Soccer Livescore

LiveScore.com : Soccer Livescore

Scotland Soccer Scores (powered by LiveScore)

Scotland - Premiership
September 24
FT
Celtic
Kilmarnock
FT
Hearts
Ross County
FT
Inverness CT
Dundee FC
FT
Partick Thistle
Motherwell
September 25
FT
Aberdeen
Rangers
FT
Hamilton Academical
St.Johnstone
Scotland - Championship
September 24
FT
Dundee United
Greenock Morton
FT
Falkirk
Ayr United
FT
Queen of South
Hibernian
FT
Raith Rovers
Dumbarton
FT
Dunfermline Athletic
St. Mirren
Scotland - League 1
September 24
FT
Airdrieonians
Albion Rovers
FT
Brechin City
Peterhead
FT
East Fife
Livingston
FT
Queen's Park
Stranraer
FT
Stenhousemuir
Alloa Athletic
Scotland - League 2
September 24
FT
Annan Athletic
Edinburgh City
FT
Arbroath
Cowdenbeath
FT
Clyde
Forfar Athletic
FT
Montrose
Berwick Rangers
FT
Stirling Albion
Elgin City
Scotland - Lowland League
September 24
FT
Spartans FC
East Stirlingshire
Scotland - Scottish Cup
September 24
FT
BSC Glasgow
3 - 1
Rothes
FT
Beith Juniors
6 - 0
Strathspey Thistle
FT
Civil Service Strollers
1 - 1
Hawick Royal Albert
FT
Clachnacuddin
1 - 2
Stirling University FC
FT
Dalbeattie Star
1 - 3
Wick Academy
FT
Deveronvale
0 - 3
Gretna FC 2008
FT
East Kilbride
9 - 1
Vale of Leithen
FT
Edinburgh University
0 - 1
Whitehill
FT
Forres Mechanics
2 - 2
Lossiemouth
FT
Fort William
1 - 4
Brora Rangers
FT
Gala Fairydean Rovers
3 - 1
Fraserburgh
FT
Girvan
1 - 2
Huntly
FT
Inverurie Loco Works
0 - 6
Buckie Thistle
FT
Keith
0 - 1
Banks O'Dee
FT
Nairn County
2 - 3
Preston
FT
Selkirk
0 - 3
Linlithgow Rose
FT
Turriff United
1 - 1
Bonnyrigg Rose Athletic
September 25
FT
Leith Athletic
0 - 0
Cumbernauld Colts
Scotland - Highland League
September 17
FT
Buckie Thistle
Huntly
FT
Cove Rangers
Strathspey Thistle
FT
Deveronvale
Brora Rangers
FT
Forres Mechanics
Fort William
FT
Fraserburgh
Inverurie Loco Works
FT
Keith
Lossiemouth
FT
Nairn County
Wick Academy
FT
Rothes
Clachnacuddin
FT
Turriff United
Formartine Utd
Scotland - Challenge Cup
September 3
AET
Albion Rovers
St. Mirren
FT
Alloa Athletic
East Fife
AET
Dundee United
Peterhead
FT
Falkirk
Elgin City
FT
Forfar Athletic
Raith Rovers
FT
Queen of South
Stenhousemuir
FT
Queen's Park
Greenock Morton
FT
Stranraer
Dumbarton
FT
Brechin City
Dunfermline Athletic
FT
Livingston
Celtic U20
September 4
AET
Ayr United
Airdrieonians
FT
Turriff United
Hibernian
Scotland - League Cup
September 20
FT
Greenock Morton
Dundee United
FT
Rangers
Queen of South
September 21
FT
Celtic
Alloa Athletic
September 22
FT
Aberdeen
St.Johnstone
July 30
AET
Dumbarton
Peterhead *
FT
Dundee FC
Forfar Athletic
July 30
FT
Falkirk
Brechin City
FT
St.Johnstone
Stirling Albion
July 30
FT
Inverness CT
Arbroath
July 31
FT
Dundee United
Dunfermline Athletic
July 30
FT
Raith Rovers
Alloa Athletic
FT
Ross County
Cove Rangers
July 30
FT
Partick Thistle
Queen's Park
FT
Queen of South
Stenhousemuir
July 30
FT
East Stirlingshire
Annan Athletic
FT
Stranraer
Motherwell
July 30
FT
Hamilton Academical
Livingston
FT
St. Mirren
Edinburgh City
July 30
FT
Greenock Morton
Berwick Rangers
AET
Kilmarnock
Albion Rovers *

LiveScore Table