Soccer Livescore

LiveScore.com : Soccer Livescore

Spain Soccer Scores (powered by LiveScore)

Spain - Liga BBVA October 31
19:45 Deportivo La Coruna ? - ? Getafe
November 1
15:00 Granada ? - ? Real Madrid
17:00 Atletico Madrid ? - ? Cordoba
19:00 Barcelona ? - ? Celta Vigo
21:00 Real Sociedad ? - ? Malaga
November 2
11:00 Athletic Bilbao ? - ? Sevilla
16:00 Villarreal ? - ? Valencia
18:00 Levante ? - ? Almeria
20:00 Elche ? - ? Espanyol
November 3
19:45 Rayo Vallecano ? - ? Eibar
Spain - Liga Adelante November 1
15:00 Mallorca ? - ? Lugo
17:00 Alaves ? - ? Alcorcon
17:00 Barcelona B ? - ? Sporting Gijon
17:15 Llagostera ? - ? Racing Santander
19:00 Las Palmas ? - ? Albacete
19:00 Sabadell ? - ? Mirandes
November 2
11:00 Osasuna ? - ? Real Betis
16:00 Valladolid ? - ? Girona
17:00 Zaragoza ? - ? Tenerife
17:15 Recreativo Huelva ? - ? Numancia
20:00 Leganes ? - ? Ponferradina
Spain - Segunda B:: group I November 2
11:00 Real Aviles CF ? - ? Celta Vigo B
11:00 Sporting Gijon B ? - ? Marino Luanco
15:45 Coruxo F.C. ? - ? Zamora
16:00 Burgos CF ? - ? Racing de Ferrol
16:00 CD Tropezon ? - ? Atletico Astorga
16:00 Compostela ? - ? Murcia
16:00 Guijuelo ? - ? Valladolid B
16:00 Leonesa ? - ? Logrones
16:00 Real Oviedo ? - ? CD Lealtad
16:00 UD Somozas ? - ? UP Langreo
Spain - Segunda B:: group II November 1
15:00 Athletic Bilbao B ? - ? Sestao
16:00 SD Amorebieta ? - ? Real Union
17:00 SD Leioa ? - ? Conquense
18:00 Real Madrid Castilla ? - ? Rayo Vallecano B
November 2
11:00 Getafe B ? - ? Toledo
11:00 Socuellamos ? - ? Las Palmas B
11:00 Trival Valderas ? - ? Real Sociedad B
11:15 Fuenlabrada ? - ? Guadalajara
16:00 Barakaldo ? - ? Tudelano
16:00 Huesca ? - ? Atletico Madrid B
Spain - Segunda B:: group III October 29
FT Badalona 2 - 1 Villarreal B
November 2
11:00 At. Baleares ? - ? Alcoyano
11:00 Elche Ilicitano ? - ? Espanyol B
11:00 Hospitalet ? - ? UE Olot
11:00 Huracan CF ? - ? Mallorca B
11:00 Sant Andreu ? - ? Reus
11:00 Villarreal B ? - ? Eldense
15:30 CD Olimpic Xativa ? - ? Zaragoza B
16:00 Badalona ? - ? Lleida Esportiu
16:00 Gimnastic ? - ? UD Cornella
17:00 Hercules ? - ? Valencia B
Spain - Segunda B:: group IV November 2
11:00 Arroyo ? - ? Lucena
11:00 Cordoba B ? - ? EL Palo
11:00 La Roda ? - ? Melilla
11:00 Villanovense ? - ? Almeria B
15:00 Real Betis B ? - ? Sevilla Atletico
16:00 Cadiz ? - ? CD San Roque de Lepe
16:00 Cartagena ? - ? Linense
16:00 Marbella FC ? - ? La Hoya Lorca CF
16:00 Real Jaen ? - ? Cacereno
November 3
19:00 Granada B ? - ? UCAM Murcia
Spain - Copa del Rey October 29
FT UD Cornella 1 - 4 Real Madrid
FT Sabadell 1 - 6 Sevilla
Spain - Super Cup August 19
FT Real Madrid 1 - 1 Atletico Madrid
August 22
FT Atletico Madrid 1 - 0 Real Madrid

LiveScore Table