Soccer Livescore

LiveScore.com : Soccer Livescore

Sweden Soccer Scores (powered by LiveScore)

March 24
FT
Djurgaarden U21
2 - 1
Oerebro U21
FT
Gefle U21
0 - 1
IFK Norrkoeping U21
FT
Hammarby U21
3 - 3
GIF Sundsvall U21
March 30
14:00
Aatvidaberg U21
? - ?
Gefle U21
March 24
FT
Helsingborg U21
2 - 2
Falkenbergs FF U21
FT
Kalmar FF U21
1 - 1
Malmoe FF U21
March 24
FT
Sirius U21
0 - 3
Degerfors U21
FT
AFC United U21
4 - 4
BK Forward U21
March 30
15:00
Assyriska FF U21
? - ?
Brommapojkarna U21
17:00
IK Frej Taeby U21
? - ?
AFC United U21
18:00
BK Forward U21
? - ?
Sirius U21
March 24
FT
GAIS U21
3 - 1
Utsiktens BK U21
March 25
FT
Mjaellby U21
4 - 1
Ljungskile U21
Sweden - Cup
March 21
FT
IFK Gothenburg
Haecken
March 22
FT
Oerebro
Elfsborg
Sweden - Cup:: group 1
March 7
FT
Assyriska FF
Hudiksvalls FF
FT
Malmoe FF
Joenkoepings Soedra
Sweden - Cup:: group 2
March 8
FT
FC Trollhaettan
Myresjoe/Vetlanda FK
FT
IFK Gothenburg
Ljungskile
Sweden - Cup:: group 3
March 7
FT
Landskrona BoIS
Kristianstads FF
FT
AIK
Hammarby
Sweden - Cup:: group 4
March 8
FT
Elfsborg
Brommapojkarna
FT
Sirius
AFC United
Sweden - Cup:: group 5
March 7
FT
Haecken
Mjaellby
FT
Oesters IF
Huddinge IF
Sweden - Cup:: group 6
March 8
FT
Oerebro
Gefle
FT
Varbergs BoIS FC
Dalkurd FF
Sweden - Cup:: group 7
March 5
FT
Aengelholms FF
Norrby
FT
Djurgaarden
IFK Norrkoeping
Sweden - Cup:: group 8
March 8
FT
Helsingborg
Halmstads BK
FT
Syrianska
Vaesteraas SK
Sweden - Super Cup
November 9, 2014
AET
Malmoe FF *
Elfsborg
Sweden - Allsvenskan
April 4
12:00
Hammarby
? - ?
Haecken
14:00
Kalmar FF
? - ?
Helsingborg
April 5
13:00
Falkenbergs FF
? - ?
Gefle
13:00
IFK Gothenburg
? - ?
Aatvidaberg
15:30
Djurgaarden
? - ?
Elfsborg
15:30
IFK Norrkoeping
? - ?
Oerebro
April 6
13:00
AIK
? - ?
Halmstads BK
15:30
GIF Sundsvall
? - ?
Malmoe FF
Sweden - Superettan
April 3
13:00
Brommapojkarna
? - ?
Oestersunds FK
14:00
Utsiktens BK
? - ?
Degerfors
April 5
14:00
Aengelholms FF
? - ?
Assyriska FF
April 6
14:00
IK Frej Taeby
? - ?
Joenkoepings Soedra
14:45
GAIS
? - ?
Varbergs BoIS FC
17:20
Syrianska
? - ?
Sirius
April 11
12:00
Soedertaelje FK
? - ?
Piteaa
13:00
Carlstad United
? - ?
Huddinge IF
14:00
Akropolis IF
? - ?
IK Brage
April 12
13:00
BK Forward
? - ?
IFK Luleaa
14:00
Umeaa
? - ?
Nykoepings BIS
15:00
Dalkurd FF
? - ?
Vasalunds IF
15:00
Motala AIF FK
? - ?
Vaesteraas SK
April 11
13:00
Oskarshamns AIK
? - ?
Lunds BK
14:00
Norrby
? - ?
Oesters IF
April 12
14:00
FC Hoellviken
? - ?
Qviding FIF
14:00
Kristianstads FF
? - ?
Halmia
15:00
Landskrona BoIS
? - ?
IK Oddevold
April 13
17:00
Trelleborgs FF
? - ?
Eskilsminne IF

LiveScore Table