Soccer Livescore

LiveScore.com : Soccer Livescore

Sweden Soccer Scores (powered by LiveScore)

Sweden - Cup
November 8, 2015
FT
Goetene IF
Malmoe FF
Sweden - Super Cup
November 8, 2015
FT
IFK Norrkoeping
IFK Gothenburg
November 4, 2015
FT
IFK Norrkoeping U21
2 - 3
Djurgaarden U21
October 26, 2015
FT
Elfsborg U21
2 - 0
Sirius U21
October 27, 2015
FT
Djurgaarden U21
3 - 0
Halmstads BK U21
October 26, 2015
FT
Hammarby U21
0 - 2
Malmoe FF U21
October 27, 2015
FT
IFK Norrkoeping U21
2 - 1
Mjaellby U21
October 27, 2015
FT
Oerebro U21
4 - 2
Gefle U21
October 27, 2015
FT
Kalmar FF U21
1 - 1
Helsingborg U21
November 2, 2015
FT
Haecken U21
1 - 1
Kalmar FF U21
October 26, 2015
FT
Brommapojkarna U21
4 - 1
IK Frej Taeby U21
October 27, 2015
FT
AIK U21
1 - 4
AFC United U21
October 26, 2015
FT
Falkenbergs FF U21
3 - 2
IFK Vaernamo U21
October 28, 2015
FT
Aengelholms FF U21
2 - 0
Varbergs BoIS FC U21
October 27, 2015
FT
Degerfors U21
1 - 1
BK Forward U21
October 28, 2015
FT
Syrianska U21
2 - 6
Assyriska FF U21
October 27, 2015
FT
GAIS U21
1 - 5
Utsiktens BK U21
Sweden - Allsvenskan
April 2
11:00
Malmoe FF
? - ?
IFK Norrkoeping
14:00
Kalmar FF
? - ?
Joenkoepings Soedra
April 3
13:00
AIK
? - ?
GIF Sundsvall
13:00
Gefle
? - ?
Helsingborg
13:00
Haecken
? - ?
Elfsborg
15:30
Falkenbergs FF
? - ?
IFK Gothenburg
15:30
Oerebro
? - ?
Djurgaarden
April 4
17:00
Hammarby
? - ?
Oestersunds FK
Sweden - Superettan
April 2
10:30
Varbergs BoIS FC
? - ?
Aatvidaberg
13:15
GAIS
? - ?
IK Frej Taeby
April 3
12:00
Degerfors
? - ?
AFC United
14:00
Aengelholms FF
? - ?
Syrianska
14:00
Ljungskile
? - ?
Oergryte
16:00
Assyriska FF
? - ?
Dalkurd FF
April 4
17:00
Sirius
? - ?
Halmstads BK
17:00
Trelleborgs FF
? - ?
IFK Vaernamo
April 16
12:00
Akropolis IF
? - ?
IFK Luleaa
13:00
Carlstad United
? - ?
Umeaa
14:00
Nykoepings BIS
? - ?
Vasalunds IF
April 17
12:00
Team TG FF
? - ?
Vaesteraas SK
13:00
Brommapojkarna
? - ?
Piteaa
15:00
Enskede IK
? - ?
BK Forward
15:00
IK Brage
? - ?
IK Sleipner
April 16
12:00
KSF Prespa Birlik
? - ?
Oesters IF
13:00
Oskarshamns AIK
? - ?
Landskrona BoIS
13:00
Qviding FIF
? - ?
Husqvarna FF
14:00
FC Hoellviken
? - ?
Utsiktens BK
14:00
Norrby
? - ?
Mjaellby
April 17
15:00
FC Trollhaettan
? - ?
Kristianstads FF
15:00
Tvaaaakers IF
? - ?
IK Oddevold
Sweden - Cup:: group 1
February 20
13:00
IFK Norrkoeping
? - ?
Oestersunds FK
14:00
Joenkoepings Soedra
? - ?
AFC United
Sweden - Cup:: group 2
February 20
15:00
Halmstads BK
? - ?
IK Frej Taeby
February 21
15:00
IFK Gothenburg
? - ?
Degerfors
Sweden - Cup:: group 3
February 20
13:00
AIK
? - ?
Varbergs BoIS FC
February 21
15:00
Tenhults IF
? - ?
Falkenbergs FF
Sweden - Cup:: group 4
February 20
13:00
Kalmar FF
? - ?
IFK Vaernamo
14:00
Elfsborg
? - ?
Assyriska FF
Sweden - Cup:: group 5
February 20
14:00
GIF Sundsvall
? - ?
Aengelholms FF
15:00
Malmoe FF
? - ?
Sirius
Sweden - Cup:: group 6
February 21
14:00
Hammarby
? - ?
Syrianska
February 22
18:00
Djurgaarden
? - ?
Ljungskile
Sweden - Cup:: group 7
February 20
13:00
FC Trollhaettan
? - ?
Gefle
13:00
Haecken
? - ?
Brommapojkarna
Sweden - Cup:: group 8
February 20
13:00
Helsingborg
? - ?
GAIS
February 21
13:00
BK Forward
? - ?
Oerebro
March 7
13:00
IFK Norrkoeping U21
? - ?
Gefle U21
February 16
14:00
Helsingborg U21
? - ?
Joenkoepings Soedra U21
March 8
15:30
AFC United U21
? - ?
Brommapojkarna U21
March 8
16:00
Aengelholms FF U21
? - ?
GAIS U21

LiveScore Table