Soccer Livescore

LiveScore.com : Soccer Livescore

Switzerland Soccer Scores (powered by LiveScore)

Switzerland - Super League August 2
15:45 Thun ? - ? Basel
18:00 Grasshoppers ? - ? Sion
August 3
11:45 Aarau ? - ? FC Vaduz
11:45 FC Zurich ? - ? Young Boys
14:00 St.Gallen ? - ? Luzern
Switzerland - Challenge League August 2
15:45 Lugano ? - ? Wohlen
15:45 Winterthur ? - ? Chiasso
August 3
13:00 Schaffhausen ? - ? Biel
13:00 Servette ? - ? Wil
August 4
17:45 Lausanne ? - ? Le Mont LS
Switzerland - Promotion Liga August 2
13:00 Basel II ? - ? FC Koniz
14:00 Rapperswil ? - ? Sion II
14:00 St. Gallen II ? - ? SC Bruhl
14:00 YF Juv Zurich ? - ? Breitenrain
15:30 Delemont ? - ? Xamax
16:30 Locarno ? - ? Old Boys
16:30 Stade Nyonnais ? - ? FC Zurich II
17:30 Etoile Carouge ? - ? Tuggen
Switzerland - Erste Liga Classic:: group 1 August 9
15:00 Bavois ? - ? Martigny
15:00 Echallens ? - ? Fribourg
15:00 FC Monthey ? - ? Team Vaud U21
15:00 FC Stade Lausanne-Ouchy ? - ? Meyrin
15:00 Lancy FC ? - ? FC Azzurri 90
15:30 Dudingen ? - ? Yverdon
18:00 Naters ? - ? Terre Sainte
Switzerland - Erste Liga Classic:: group 2 August 9
14:00 Black Stars ? - ? Concordia
14:00 Luzern II ? - ? FC Grenchen
14:00 Solothurn ? - ? Munsingen
14:30 FC Sursee ? - ? Wangen
15:00 Cham ? - ? Zug
15:30 Kriens ? - ? Young Boys II
16:30 FC Bern ? - ? Schotz
Switzerland - Erste Liga Classic:: group 3 August 9
14:00 Baden ? - ? FC Balzers
14:30 FC Gossau ? - ? FC Wettswil-Bonstetten
15:00 Eschen/Mauren ? - ? Mendrisio-Stabio
15:00 FC Muri ? - ? Grasshoppers II
15:00 FC Seuzach ? - ? Team Ticino U21
16:00 FC Dietikon ? - ? AC Taverne 1
August 10
12:30 Winterthur II ? - ? FC Thalwil
Switzerland - Cup August 23
13:00 Baden ? - ? St.Gallen
14:00 Breitenrain ? - ? Thun
14:00 Cham ? - ? Dudingen
14:00 Terre Sainte ? - ? Biel
15:00 Buochs ? - ? FC Frauenfeld
15:00 CS Italien GE ? - ? Basel
15:00 FC Eschenbach ? - ? Winterthur
15:00 FC Muri ? - ? Wohlen
15:00 FC Rothrist ? - ? Le Mont LS
15:00 FC Stade Lausanne-Ouchy ? - ? Munsingen
15:00 Old Boys ? - ? Lugano
15:00 YF Juv Zurich ? - ? Lausanne
15:30 Stade Payerne ? - ? Schotz
16:00 FC Dietikon ? - ? Wil
16:00 FC Pratteln ? - ? Black Stars
16:00 Mendrisio-Stabio ? - ? Chiasso
16:00 SC Veltheim ? - ? FC Henau
16:15 Vedeggio Calcio ? - ? Grasshoppers
17:30 FC Hergiswil ? - ? Tuggen
17:30 Xamax ? - ? Etoile Carouge
August 24
12:00 FC Nottwil ? - ? FC Koniz
12:00 FC Sirnach ? - ? Servette
12:00 Perly-C ? - ? Schaffhausen
12:30 FC Konolfingen ? - ? Luzern
13:00 Bavois ? - ? Young Boys
13:00 FC Greifensee ? - ? FC Subingen
13:00 FC Murten ? - ? Stade Nyonnais
13:00 FC Schonbuhl ? - ? FC Zurich
13:00 FC Tagerwilen ? - ? FC Visp
13:00 La Chaux-de-Fonds ? - ? Sion
13:30 AC Taverne 1 ? - ? Aarau
13:30 ASI Audax Friul ? - ? Locarno

LiveScore Table