Soccer Livescore

LiveScore.com : Soccer Livescore

Turkey Soccer Scores (powered by LiveScore)

Turkey - Super Lig November 22
11:30 Rizespor ? - ? Istanbul Basaksehir
14:00 Akhisar Belediye Genclik Ve Spor ? - ? Mersin
17:00 Galatasaray ? - ? Trabzonspor
November 23
11:30 Genclerbirligi ? - ? Karabukspor
11:30 Konyaspor ? - ? Gaziantepspor
14:00 Eskisehirspor ? - ? Erciyesspor
17:00 Besiktas ? - ? Kasimpasa
November 24
17:00 Balikesirspor ? - ? Sivasspor
18:00 Bursaspor ? - ? Fenerbahce
Turkey - 1st Lig November 22
12:00 Kayserispor ? - ? Alanyaspor
16:30 Karsiyaka ? - ? Bucaspor
November 23
11:30 Elazigspor ? - ? Altinordu
11:30 Gaziantep BB ? - ? Manisaspor
11:30 Sanliurfaspor ? - ? Adana Demirspor
13:00 Adanaspor ? - ? Giresunspor
13:00 MP Antalyaspor ? - ? Denizlispor
16:30 Orduspor ? - ? Samsunspor
November 24
17:30 Boluspor ? - ? Osmanlispor FK
Turkey - 2nd Lig:: red group November 23
11:00 Gumushanespor ? - ? Ankaragucu
11:30 Golbasispor ? - ? Diyarbakir BB
11:30 Goztepe ? - ? Kocaeli Birlik Spor
11:30 Hatayspor ? - ? Altay
11:30 Inegolspor ? - ? Bandirmaspor
11:30 Kahramanmaraspor ? - ? Bugsasspor
11:30 Kirklarelispor ? - ? Pazarspor
11:30 Nazilli Belediyespor ? - ? Duzyurtspor
11:30 Sariyer ? - ? Tepecikspor
Turkey - 2nd Lig:: white group November 19
FT 1461 Trabzon 1 - 1 Bayrampasa
FT Anadolu Selcukluspor 0 - 1 Tavsanli Linyitspor
FT Hacettepe Spor Kulubu 0 - 0 Aydinspor
FT Kartalspor 1 - 1 Keciorengucu
FT Tarsus 1 - 2 Pendikspor
FT Tokatspor 2 - 0 Ofspor
FT Turgutluspor 0 - 1 Menemen Belediyespor
FT Umraniyespor 0 - 0 Korfez Iskenderunspor
FT Yeni Malatyaspor 0 - 0 Fatih Karagumruk
November 23
11:00 Ofspor ? - ? Kartalspor
11:30 Aydinspor ? - ? Fethiyespor
11:30 Bayrampasa ? - ? Umraniyespor
11:30 Fatih Karagumruk ? - ? Hacettepe Spor Kulubu
11:30 Keciorengucu ? - ? Turgutluspor
11:30 Korfez Iskenderunspor ? - ? Tarsus
11:30 Menemen Belediyespor ? - ? 1461 Trabzon
11:30 Pendikspor ? - ? Yeni Malatyaspor
11:30 Tavsanli Linyitspor ? - ? Tokatspor
Turkey - 3rd Lig:: group 1 November 22
11:30 Catalcaspor ? - ? Trabzon Akcaabat
November 23
11:00 Batman Petrolspor ? - ? Gaziosmanpasa
11:30 Ankara Adliyespor ? - ? Tire 1922 Spor
AAW Bozuyukspor 0 - 3 Corum Belediyespor
11:30 Darica G.Birligi ? - ? Manavgat Evrensekispor
11:30 Istanbulspor ? - ? Kirikhanspor
11:30 Nigde Belediyespor ? - ? Zonguldak Komurspor
11:30 Sekerspor AS ? - ? Bursa Niluferspor
11:30 Tuzlaspor ? - ? Kizilcabolukspor
Turkey - 3rd Lig:: group 2 November 22
11:30 Halide Edip Adivar Spor ? - ? Cine Madranspor
November 23
11:00 Eyupspor ? - ? 4 Eylul Belediye Sivas
11:00 Yeni Diyarbakirspor ? - ? Cankirispor
11:30 Dardanelspor ? - ? Arsinspor
11:30 Denizli Belediyespor ? - ? Maltepespor
11:30 Golcukspor ? - ? Sancaktepe Belediye Istanbul
11:30 Payas Belediyespor 1975 ? - ? Erzincan Refahiyespor
11:30 Tekirova Belediye ? - ? Derince Spor A.S.
11:30 Yesil Bursa ? - ? Aksarayspor
Turkey - 3rd Lig:: group 3 November 22
11:30 Erzin Belediyespor ? - ? Ankara Demirspor
November 23
11:00 Erzurum BB ? - ? Bayburt Genclikspor
11:30 Anadolu Uskudar 1908 ? - ? Gungoren
11:30 Ayvalikgucu Belediyespor ? - ? Orhangazispor
11:30 Balcova Belediyespor ? - ? Etimesgut Belediyespor
11:30 Kayseri Sekerspor ? - ? Beylerbeyi A.S.
11:30 Sakaryaspor ? - ? Bergama Belediyespor
11:30 Sandiklispor ? - ? Van Buyuksehir Belediyespor
11:30 Silivrispor ? - ? Kahramanmaras Belediyespor
Turkey - Cup November 5
AET Balcova Belediyespor 1 - 0 Elazigspor
AET Bayburt Genclikspor * 2 - 2 Bucaspor
FT Adana Demirspor 2 - 0 Sandiklispor
FT Manisaspor 2 - 1 Zonguldak Komurspor
AET Istanbul Basaksehir 3 - 1 Umraniyespor
Turkey - Super Cup August 25
AET Fenerbahce * 0 - 0 Galatasaray
Turkey - Cup:: group A December 2
13:00 Gaziantep BB ? - ? Tuzlaspor
13:00 Sivasspor ? - ? Gaziantepspor
Turkey - Cup:: group B December 2
13:00 Akhisar Belediye Genclik Ve Spor ? - ? Manisaspor
13:00 Keciorengucu ? - ? Trabzonspor
Turkey - Cup:: group C December 2
13:00 Bursaspor ? - ? Mersin
13:00 Samsunspor ? - ? Fatih Karagumruk
Turkey - Cup:: group D December 2
13:00 4 Eylul Belediye Sivas ? - ? Karabukspor
13:00 Istanbul Basaksehir ? - ? Ankaragucu
Turkey - Cup:: group E December 2
13:00 Altinordu ? - ? Bayburt Genclikspor
13:00 Fenerbahce ? - ? Kayserispor
Turkey - Cup:: group F December 2
13:00 Rizespor ? - ? Adana Demirspor
13:00 Sariyer ? - ? Besiktas
Turkey - Cup:: group G December 2
13:00 Diyarbakir BB ? - ? Balcova Belediyespor
13:00 Galatasaray ? - ? Eskisehirspor
Turkey - Cup:: group H December 2
13:00 Cizrespor ? - ? Genclerbirligi
13:00 Konyaspor ? - ? Giresunspor

LiveScore Table