Soccer Livescore

LiveScore.com : Soccer Livescore

Turkey Soccer Scores (powered by LiveScore)

Turkey - Super Lig September 19
FT Eskisehirspor 0 - 2 Genclerbirligi
September 20
FT Erciyesspor 1 - 2 Akhisar Belediye Genclik Ve Spor
FT Balikesirspor 2 - 0 Galatasaray
FT Mersin 2 - 0 Rizespor
September 21
FT Kasimpasa 2 - 1 Karabukspor
live 6' Sivasspor 0 - 0 Konyaspor
17:00 Fenerbahce ? - ? Gaziantepspor
September 22
16:00 Istanbul Basaksehir ? - ? Trabzonspor
18:30 Bursaspor ? - ? Besiktas
Turkey - 1st Lig September 19
FT Gaziantep BB 1 - 1 Adanaspor
FT Manisaspor 2 - 1 Kayserispor
September 20
FT Osmanlispor FK 3 - 1 Karsiyaka
FT Bucaspor 1 - 1 Giresunspor
FT Altinordu 1 - 1 Denizlispor
FT Orduspor 1 - 4 MP Antalyaspor
FT Samsunspor 3 - 2 Boluspor
September 21
live 7' Sanliurfaspor 0 - 0 Elazigspor
16:00 Adana Demirspor ? - ? Alanyaspor
Turkey - 2nd Lig:: red group September 20
FT Diyarbakir BB 4 - 1 Bandirmaspor
FT Duzyurtspor 1 - 1 Tepecikspor
FT Gumushanespor 1 - 1 Inegolspor
FT Bugsasspor 2 - 0 Kocaelispor
FT Kirklarelispor 0 - 1 Kahramanmaraspor
FT Nazilli Belediyespor 2 - 1 Golbasispor
FT Ankaragucu 0 - 0 Hatayspor
FT Goztepe 0 - 0 Sariyer
September 21
13:00 Pazarspor ? - ? Altay
Turkey - 2nd Lig:: white group September 20
FT Ofspor 3 - 1 Aydinspor
FT Keciorengucu 1 - 2 Fatih Karagumruk
FT Tokatspor 1 - 3 Yeni Malatyaspor
FT Bayrampasa 1 - 1 Korfez Iskenderunspor
FT Kartalspor 2 - 3 Tarsus
FT Menemen Belediyespor 1 - 3 Pendikspor
FT Tavsanli Linyitspor 0 - 0 Fethiyespor
FT Turgutluspor 0 - 0 Umraniyespor
FT Anadolu Selcukluspor 1 - 3 Hacettepe Spor Kulubu
Turkey - 3rd Lig:: group 1 September 20
FT Trabzon Akcaabat 0 - 4 Bursa Niluferspor
FT Ankara Adliyespor 3 - 1 Tuzlaspor
FT Kirikhanspor 1 - 1 Batman Petrolspor
FT Darica G.Birligi 1 - 0 Kizilcabolukspor
FT Istanbulspor 3 - 0 Sekerspor AS
FT Manavgat Evrensekispor 3 - 0 Bozuyukspor
FT Nigde Belediyespor 3 - 0 Catalcaspor
FT Zonguldak Komurspor 0 - 0 Corum Belediyespor
FT Tire 1922 Spor 2 - 0 Gaziosmanpasa
Turkey - 3rd Lig:: group 2 September 20
FT Arsinspor 2 - 0 Cankirispor
FT Aksarayspor 2 - 4 Derince Spor A.S.
FT Cine Madranspor 1 - 2 Payas Belediyespor 1975
FT Denizli Belediyespor 0 - 2 Dardanelspor
FT Golcukspor 0 - 1 Yeni Diyarbakirspor
FT Halide Edip Adivar Spor 0 - 0 4 Eylul Belediye Sivas
FT Maltepespor 1 - 0 Erzincan Refahiyespor
FT Sancaktepe Belediye Istanbul 1 - 1 Tekirova Belediye
FT Yesil Bursa 1 - 2 Eyupspor
Turkey - 3rd Lig:: group 3 September 20
FT Bayburt Genclikspor 2 - 2 Sakaryaspor
FT Erzurum BB 1 - 1 Balcova Belediyespor
FT Erzin Belediyespor 0 - 0 Beylerbeyi A.S.
FT Anadolu Uskudar 1908 1 - 0 Ayvalikgucu Belediyespor
FT Ankara Demirspor 2 - 1 Sandiklispor
FT Gungoren 1 - 0 Van Buyuksehir Belediyespor
FT Orhangazispor 0 - 3 Etimesgut Belediyespor
FT Silivrispor 1 - 0 Kayseri Sekerspor
FT Kahramanmaras Belediyespor 1 - 0 Bergama Belediyespor
Turkey - Super Cup August 25
AET Fenerbahce * 0 - 0 Galatasaray
Turkey - Cup September 23
11:30 Tekirdagspor ? - ? Rizespor
11:30 Trabzon Akcaabat ? - ? Denizlispor
12:00 Bayrampasa ? - ? Adanaspor
12:00 Corum Belediyespor ? - ? Manisaspor
13:00 Yeni Diyarbakirspor ? - ? Samsunspor
15:00 Anadolu Selcukluspor ? - ? Gaziantep BB
15:00 Bucaspor ? - ? Batman Petrolspor
15:00 Kayserispor ? - ? Kahramanmaras Belediyespor
15:00 Osmanlispor FK ? - ? Kirikhanspor
16:00 Goztepe ? - ? Bursa Niluferspor
17:30 Tarsus ? - ? Eskisehirspor
September 24
10:00 Cizrespor ? - ? Aydinspor
10:00 Hacettepe Spor Kulubu ? - ? Konyaspor
11:30 Balcova Belediyespor ? - ? Balikesirspor
11:30 Bayburt Genclikspor ? - ? Pendikspor
11:30 Diyarbakir BB ? - ? Ankara Adliyespor
11:30 Ofspor ? - ? Tire 1922 Spor
12:00 Bugsasspor ? - ? Aksarayspor
12:00 Cankirispor ? - ? Nazilli Belediyespor
12:00 Fatih Karagumruk ? - ? Bandirmaspor
12:00 Golbasispor ? - ? Kirklarelispor
12:00 Hatayspor ? - ? Gaziosmanpasa
12:00 Inegolspor ? - ? Nigde Belediyespor
12:00 Keciorengucu ? - ? Boluspor
12:00 Korfez Iskenderunspor ? - ? Alanyaspor
12:00 Sakaryaspor ? - ? Giresunspor
12:00 Sandiklispor ? - ? Kocaelispor
12:00 Sariyer ? - ? Turgutluspor
12:00 Tavsanli Linyitspor ? - ? Denizli Belediyespor
12:00 Tepecikspor ? - ? Anadolu Uskudar 1908
12:00 Tuzlaspor ? - ? Kartalspor
12:00 Umraniyespor ? - ? Pazarspor
12:00 Yesil Bursa ? - ? 1461 Trabzon
12:00 Zonguldak Komurspor ? - ? Gumushanespor
13:00 Kahramanmaraspor ? - ? 12 Bingolspor
14:00 Yeni Malatyaspor ? - ? Eyupspor
15:00 Adana Demirspor ? - ? Gungoren
15:00 Erciyesspor ? - ? Etimesgut Belediyespor
15:00 Mersin ? - ? Tekirova Belediye
15:00 Orduspor ? - ? Duzyurtspor
16:00 Altinordu ? - ? Menemen Belediyespor
16:00 Ankaragucu ? - ? Golcukspor
16:00 Fethiyespor ? - ? Derince Spor A.S.
17:30 Karsiyaka ? - ? Altay
September 25
11:30 Erzin Belediyespor ? - ? Gaziantepspor
13:00 Elazigspor ? - ? Ayvalikgucu Belediyespor
13:00 Sanliurfaspor ? - ? 4 Eylul Belediye Sivas
15:00 MP Antalyaspor ? - ? Erzurum BB
17:30 Istanbul Basaksehir ? - ? Tokatspor

LiveScore Table