LiveScore.com : Basketball Livescore

25 november 2020 Basketball Scores (powered by LiveScore)

November 25
15:00
Rubon
(
)
Limited coverage 
Gomel
(
)
15:30
Tsmoki-Minsk Reserve
(
)
Limited coverage 
SDUSHOR Minsk
(
)
November 25
23:00
Cerrado Basquete
(
)
Limited coverage 
Caxias do Sul
(
)
November 25
17:00
Decin
(
)
Limited coverage 
Ostrava
(
)
November 25
15:00
Trutnov
(
)
Limited coverage 
Slavia Prague
(
)
16:00
Chance U19
(
)
Limited coverage 
Levharti Chomutov
(
)
16:00
Slovanka
(
)
Limited coverage 
Zabiny Brno
(
)
16:30
KP Brno
(
)
Limited coverage 
Hradec Kralove
(
)
November 25
17:00
Stella Azzurra Roma
(
)
Limited coverage 
Pallacanestro Forli
(
)
19:30
Scafati Basket
(
)
Limited coverage 
Basket Ravenna
(
)
19:30
The Flexx Pistoia
(
)
Limited coverage 
Eurobasket Roma
(
)
November 25
19:30
San Martino
(
)
Limited coverage 
PF Schio
(
)
November 25
12:00
Aktobe
(
)
Limited coverage 
Almaty
(
)
November 25
12:00
Almaty 2
(
)
Limited coverage 
Karaganda
(
)
12:00
Atyrau 2
(
)
Limited coverage 
SDUSH Almaty
(
)
12:00
Kazygurt
(
)
Limited coverage 
Bars Petropavlovsk
(
)
12:00
Pavlodar
(
)
Limited coverage 
Aktobe 2
(
)
November 25
18:00
Centrum Tigers
(
)
Limited coverage 
Kongsberg Miners
(
)
07:45
Meralco Bolts
(
)
 
Barangay Ginebra San Miguel
(
)
10:30
Phoenix Fuel Masters
(
)
 
Talk N Text
(
)
17:00
Sleza Wroclaw
(
)
 
Arka Gdynia
(
)
14:00
Nadezhda
(
)
 
Enisey Krasnoyarsk
(
)
November 25
16:00
OKK Beograd
(
)
Limited coverage 
Novi Pazar
(
)
16:00
Sloboda
(
)
Limited coverage 
Napredak
(
)
Postp.
KK Dynamic
(
)
 
Mladost
(
)
Postp.
Metalac
(
)
 
Vrsac
(
)
17:00
Vojvodina
(
)
Limited coverage 
Tamis
(
)
17:30
KK Pirot
(
)
Limited coverage 
Sloga
(
)
18:00
KK Dunav
(
)
Limited coverage 
Radnicki Kragujevac
(
)
November 25
10:00
S-Birds
(
)
Limited coverage 
Hansae Woori
(
)
November 25
19:00
CB Breogan Lugo
(
)
 
Tizona Burgos
(
)
November 25
14:00
Towson Tigers
(
)
 
San Francisco Dons
(
)
16:00
Abilene Christian Wildcats
(
)
 
East Tennessee State Buccaneers
(
)
16:30
South Florida Bulls
(
)
 
Florida College Falcons
(
)
16:30
Stephen F. Austin Lumberjacks
(
)
 
Rhode Island Rams
(
)
17:00
James Madison Dukes
(
)
 
Lancaster Bible College Chargers
(
)
17:00
Morgan State Bears
(
)
 
Mount St. Mary's Mountaineers
(
)
17:00
Navy Midshipmen
(
)
 
George Washington Colonials
(
)
17:00
Nebraska Cornhuskers
(
)
 
McNeese State Cowboys
(
)
17:00
Virginia Tech Hokies
(
)
 
Radford Highlanders
(
)
17:00
Xavier Musketeers
(
)
 
Oakland Golden Grizzlies
(
)
18:00
Georgia Southern Eagles
(
)
 
Florida National Conquistadors
(
)
18:00
Kennesaw State Owls
(
)
 
Carver Bible College Cougars
(
)
18:00
Mercer Bears
(
)
 
North Georgia Saints
(
)
18:00
Miami RedHawks
(
)
 
North Dakota Fighting Hawks
(
)
18:00
Penn State Nittany Lions
(
)
 
Drexel Dragons
(
)
18:00
Prairie View A&M Panthers
(
)
 
Arkansas Little Rock Trojans
(
)
18:00
UNC Wilmington Seahawks
(
)
 
Western Carolina Catamounts
(
)
19:00
Chattanooga Mocs
(
)
 
Bellarmine Knights
(
)
19:00
Illinois Fighting Illini
(
)
 
North Carolina A&T Aggies
(
)
19:00
Kansas State Wildcats
(
)
 
Drake Bulldogs
(
)
19:00
Maine Black Bears
(
)
 
Virginia Cavaliers
(
)
19:00
Maryland Terrapins
(
)
 
Old Dominion Monarchs
(
)
19:00
Middle Tennessee Blue Raiders
(
)
 
Akron Zips
(
)
19:00
Mississippi Rebels
(
)
 
Central Arkansas Bears
(
)
19:00
Northern Iowa Panthers
(
)
 
Western Kentucky Hilltoppers
(
)
19:00
Ohio State Buckeyes
(
)
 
Illinois State Redbirds
(
)
19:00
Providence Friars
(
)
 
Fairfield Stags
(
)
19:00
South Carolina Upstate Spartans
(
)
 
Southern Wesleyan Warriors
(
)
19:00
Troy Trojans
(
)
 
Middle Georgia State Knights
(
)
Canc.
West Virginia Mountaineers
(
)
 
Texas A&M Aggies
(
)
20:00
Bradley Braves
(
)
 
Toledo Rockets
(
)
20:00
Houston Cougars
(
)
 
Lamar Cardinals
(
)
20:00
Oregon State Beavers
(
)
 
Northwest University Eagles
(
)
20:00
The Citadel Bulldogs
(
)
 
Piedmont Lions
(
)
20:30
UAB Blazers
(
)
 
Alcorn State Braves
(
)
21:00
Bryant Bulldogs
(
)
 
Stony Brook Seawolves
(
)
21:00
Buffalo Bulls
(
)
 
Gannon Golden Knights
(
)
Canc.
Fordham Rams
(
)
 
Iona Gaels
(
)
21:00
Georgetown Hoyas
(
)
 
UMBC Retrievers
(
)
21:00
Iowa Hawkeyes
(
)
 
North Carolina Central Eagles
(
)
Canc.
Longwood Lancers
(
)
 
Alabama State Hornets
(
)
21:00
Louisville Cardinals
(
)
 
Evansville Purple Aces
(
)
21:00
Michigan Wolverines
(
)
 
Bowling Green Falcons
(
)
Canc.
Northwestern Wildcats
(
)
 
Prairie View A&M Panthers
(
)
21:00
Pepperdine Waves
(
)
 
UC Irvine Anteaters
(
)
21:00
Quinnipiac Bobcats
(
)
 
Fairleigh Dickinson Knights
(
)
21:00
Robert Morris Colonials
(
)
 
Point Park Pioneers
(
)
21:00
Rutgers Scarlet Knights
(
)
 
Sacred Heart Pioneers
(
)
Canc.
Seton Hall Pirates
(
)
 
Winthrop Eagles
(
)
21:00
South Carolina State Bulldogs
(
)
 
Appalachian State Mountaineers
(
)
21:00
St. Louis Billikens
(
)
 
SIU Edwardsville Cougars
(
)
21:00
Texas Arlington Mavericks
(
)
 
Oklahoma State Cowboys
(
)
21:00
Wake Forest Demon Deacons
(
)
 
Delaware State Hornets
(
)
Canc.
Washington Huskies
(
)
 
Portland State Vikings
(
)
21:30
Massachusetts Lowell River Hawks
(
)
 
Florida Gators
(
)
21:30
North Florida Ospreys
(
)
 
Eastern Kentucky Colonels
(
)
21:30
St. Mary's Gaels
(
)
 
Memphis Tigers
(
)
22:00
Arkansas State Red Wolves
(
)
 
Jackson State Tigers
(
)
22:00
Georgia Bulldogs
(
)
 
Columbus State Cougars
(
)
22:00
Nebraska-Omaha Mavericks
(
)
 
Austin Peay Governors
(
)
22:00
Pacific Tigers
(
)
 
California Riverside Highlanders
(
)
22:00
San Jose State Spartans
(
)
 
Simpson University Red Hawks
(
)
22:00
Santa Clara Broncos
(
)
 
Idaho State Bengals
(
)
22:00
Seattle Redhawks
(
)
 
Idaho Vandals
(
)
22:30
Stanford Cardinal
(
)
 
Utah Valley State Wolverines
(
)
23:00
Butler Bulldogs
(
)
 
Western Michigan Broncos
(
)
23:00
Kentucky Wildcats
(
)
 
Morehead State Eagles
(
)
23:00
Marshall Thundering Herd
(
)
 
Coppin State Eagles
(
)
23:00
Michigan State Spartans
(
)
 
Eastern Michigan Eagles
(
)
23:00
NC Tar Heels
(
)
 
Charleston Cougars
(
)
23:00
Northern Kentucky Norse
(
)
 
Ball State Cardinals
(
)
23:00
Purdue Boilermakers
(
)
 
Liberty Flames
(
)
23:00
Wofford Terriers
(
)
 
Brewton Parker College Wildcats
(
)
23:30
North Alabama Lions
(
)
 
Oakwood Ambassadors
(
)
23:30
South Carolina Gamecocks
(
)
 
Coker Cobras
(
)