LiveScore.com : Basketball Livescore

FIBA Europe Cup Basketball Scores (powered by LiveScore)

FIBA Europe Cup - Group A
January 26
11:00
Mons-Hainaut
(
)
 
Grissin Bon Reggio Emilia
(
)
14:00
Iraklis
(
)
 
Koermend
(
)
January 27
Canc.
Grissin Bon Reggio Emilia
(
)
 
Mons-Hainaut
(
)
Canc.
Koermend
(
)
 
Iraklis
(
)
17:00
Koermend
(
)
 
Mons-Hainaut
(
)
20:00
Grissin Bon Reggio Emilia
(
)
 
Iraklis
(
)
January 29
17:00
Koermend
(
)
 
Grissin Bon Reggio Emilia
(
)
17:00
Mons-Hainaut
(
)
 
Iraklis
(
)
FIBA Europe Cup - Group B
January 26
13:00
Kyiv-Basket
(
)
 
Prometey
(
)
16:00
Rilski Sportist
(
)
 
Kapfenberg Bulls
(
)
January 27
Canc.
Kapfenberg Bulls
(
)
 
Rilski Sportist
(
)
Canc.
Prometey
(
)
 
Kyiv-Basket
(
)
January 28
13:00
Kapfenberg Bulls
(
)
 
Kyiv-Basket
(
)
17:00
Prometey
(
)
 
Rilski Sportist
(
)
January 29
17:00
Kapfenberg Bulls
(
)
 
Prometey
(
)
17:00
Kyiv-Basket
(
)
 
Rilski Sportist
(
)
FIBA Europe Cup - Group C
January 26
14:00
Sporting CP
(
)
 
Ironi Nes Ziona
(
)
17:00
Szolnoki Olaj
(
)
 
Ostrow Wielkopolski
(
)
January 27
Canc.
Ironi Nes Ziona
(
)
 
Sporting CP
(
)
17:00
Ironi Nes Ziona
(
)
 
Szolnoki Olaj
(
)
Canc.
Ostrow Wielkopolski
(
)
 
Szolnoki Olaj
(
)
January 28
17:00
Ostrow Wielkopolski
(
)
 
Sporting CP
(
)
January 29
17:00
Ironi Nes Ziona
(
)
 
Ostrow Wielkopolski
(
)
17:00
Szolnoki Olaj
(
)
 
Sporting CP
(
)
FIBA Europe Cup - Group D
January 26
12:00
CSU Sibiu
(
)
 
BC Balkan
(
)
17:00
CSM Oradea
(
)
 
Besiktas
(
)
January 27
Canc.
BC Balkan
(
)
 
CSU Sibiu
(
)
Canc.
Besiktas
(
)
 
CSM Oradea
(
)
January 28
12:00
BC Balkan
(
)
 
CSM Oradea
(
)
17:00
Besiktas
(
)
 
CSU Sibiu
(
)
January 29
17:00
BC Balkan
(
)
 
Besiktas
(
)
17:00
CSM Oradea
(
)
 
CSU Sibiu
(
)
FIBA Europe Cup - Group E
January 26
17:00
Anwil Wloclawek
(
)
 
London Lions
(
)
20:00
Fribourg Olympic
(
)
 
Dnipro
(
)
January 27
17:00
Dnipro
(
)
 
Anwil Wloclawek
(
)
Canc.
Dnipro
(
)
 
Fribourg Olympic
(
)
Canc.
London Lions
(
)
 
Anwil Wloclawek
(
)
20:00
London Lions
(
)
 
Fribourg Olympic
(
)
January 29
17:00
Anwil Wloclawek
(
)
 
Fribourg Olympic
(
)
17:00
Dnipro
(
)
 
London Lions
(
)
FIBA Europe Cup - Group F
January 20
Canc.
Mornar Bar
(
)
 
Heroes Den Bosch
(
)
FIBA Europe Cup - Group G
January 20
Canc.
BC Balkan
(
)
 
Kapfenberg Bulls
(
)