Publicidad
Publicidad
Livescore Table
P
Played
GD
Goals Difference
Per
Percentage
1Championship play-offCrvena Zvezda Beograd2632150
2Championship play-offPartizan2633848
3Championship play-offBuducnost2620045
4Championship play-offCedevita Olimpija2614944
5Championship play-offIgokea269441
6Championship play-offFMP262440
7KK Studentski centar26-10538
8Cibona26937
9Mornar Bar26-7036
10Mega Bemax26-5836
11Borac26-13635
12Zadar26-14734
13Relegation play-offKK Split26-25432
14RelegationKrka26-36530
Publicidad
Max favourites reached