LiveScore.com : Basketball Livescore

1 december 2020 Basketball Scores (powered by LiveScore)

19:45
ASVEL Lyon-Villeurbanne
(
)
 
Panathinaikos
(
)
19:45
EA7 Olimpia Milano
(
)
 
Alba Berlin
(
)
December 1
16:30
Tampereen Pyrintoe
(
)
 
UU Korihait
(
)
December 1
19:30
Biella
(
)
Limited coverage 
Orlandina Basket
(
)
17:00
BK Ogre
(
)
 
Valmiera Glass Via
(
)
December 1
16:00
Nevezis
(
)
 
Juventus
(
)
14:00
Spartak Noginsk
(
)
 
MBA Moscow
(
)
December 1
20:15
Barcelona
(
)
 
Valencia
(
)
December 1
19:00
Basquet Coruna
(
)
 
CB Breogan Lugo
(
)
December 1
15:00
Socar Spor
(
)
 
Gaziantep BB
(
)
17:15
Anadolu Efes
(
)
 
Karsiyaka
(
)
17:15
Buyukcekmece
(
)
 
Fenerbahce
(
)
December 1
00:00
Central Florida Golden Knights
(
)
 
Auburn Tigers
(
)
00:00
Mercer Bears
(
)
 
Georgia State Panthers
(
)
00:00
NC State Wolfpack
(
)
 
William & Mary Tribe
(
)
00:00
St. John's Red Storm
(
)
 
Boston College Eagles
(
)
00:00
Stetson Hatters
(
)
 
Emmanuel Lions
(
)
00:00
Tennessee Tech Golden Eagles
(
)
 
Chattanooga Mocs
(
)
00:00
UNLV Rebels
(
)
 
NC Tar Heels
(
)
00:00
Xavier Musketeers
(
)
 
Eastern Kentucky Colonels
(
)
00:30
McNeese State Cowboys
(
)
 
Bacone Warriors
(
)
01:00
California Baptist Lancers
(
)
 
Florida A&M Rattlers
(
)
01:00
Kansas State Wildcats
(
)
 
Kansas City Roos
(
)
01:00
Mississippi State Bulldogs
(
)
 
Texas State San Marcos Bobcats
(
)
01:00
Southern Methodist Mustangs
(
)
 
Texas A&M-Corpus Christi Islanders
(
)
01:30
California Golden Bears
(
)
 
Nicholls State Colonels
(
)
02:00
Wyoming Cowboys
(
)
 
Texas Southern Tigers
(
)
02:05
Eastern Washington Eagles
(
)
 
Northwest University Eagles
(
)
02:30
Alabama Crimson Tide
(
)
 
Stanford Cardinal
(
)
02:30
UCLA Bruins
(
)
 
Long Beach State 49ers
(
)
03:00
Nevada Wolf Pack
(
)
 
Pacific Tigers
(
)
Canc.
Vermont Catamounts
(
)
 
St. Bonaventure Bonnies
(
)
19:30
Brigham Young Cougars
(
)
 
Southern California Trojans
(
)
20:00
Purdue Boilermakers
(
)
 
Oakland Golden Grizzlies
(
)
20:00
UNC Greensboro Spartans
(
)
 
Prairie View A&M Panthers
(
)
Postp.
Dayton Flyers
(
)
 
Bellarmine Knights
(
)
21:00
DePaul Blue Demons
(
)
 
Alcorn State Braves
(
)
21:00
George Washington Colonials
(
)
 
Hampton Pirates
(
)
21:00
St. Mary's Gaels
(
)
 
Nicholls State Colonels
(
)
21:00
Toledo Rockets
(
)
 
Cleveland State Vikings
(
)
21:00
Virginia Cavaliers
(
)
 
St. Francis Red Flash
(
)
22:00
Creighton Bluejays
(
)
 
Nebraska-Omaha Mavericks
(
)
22:00
Vanderbilt Commodores
(
)
 
Connecticut Huskies
(
)
22:00
Wisconsin Badgers
(
)
 
Green Bay Phoenix
(
)
23:00
Georgetown Hoyas
(
)
 
Navy Midshipmen
(
)
23:00
Louisville Cardinals
(
)
 
Western Kentucky Hilltoppers
(
)
23:00
Morgan State Bears
(
)
 
Lincoln Lions
(
)
23:00
Stony Brook Seawolves
(
)
 
Sacred Heart Pioneers
(
)