LiveScore.com : Basketball Livescore

19 january 2021 Basketball Scores (powered by LiveScore)

January 19
00:30
Brooklyn Nets
(
)
 
Milwaukee Bucks
(
)
00:30
Toronto Raptors
(
)
 
Dallas Mavericks
(
)
01:00
Chicago Bulls
(
)
 
Houston Rockets
(
)
03:00
LA Lakers
(
)
 
Golden State Warriors
(
)
19:45
ASVEL Lyon-Villeurbanne
(
)
 
Olympiacos B.C.
(
)
January 19
Canc.
Strasbourg
(
)
 
Iberostar Tenerife
(
)
January 19
Canc.
BC Nizhny Novgorod
(
)
 
Dijon
(
)
Canc.
Falco KC Szombathely
(
)
 
Tofas
(
)
17:30
Keravnos Strovolos
(
)
 
Dijon
(
)
17:30
Nymburk
(
)
 
Tofas
(
)
January 19
Canc.
Hapoel Jerusalem
(
)
 
Happy Casa Brindisi
(
)
January 19
16:00
BC Nizhny Novgorod
(
)
 
Falco KC Szombathely
(
)
19:00
Basket Zaragoza
(
)
 
Start Lublin
(
)
January 19
00:30
Comunicaciones
(
)
Limited coverage 
Libertad
(
)
00:30
San Martin de Corientes
(
)
Limited coverage 
Quimsa
(
)
January 19
14:00
Brest
(
)
Limited coverage 
Borisfen Mogilev
(
)
14:30
Grodno GrSU
(
)
Limited coverage 
Rubon
(
)
January 19
16:30
Spartak Pleven
(
)
Limited coverage 
Rilski Sportist
(
)
17:00
BC Balkan
(
)
Limited coverage 
Cherno More Varna
(
)
January 19
03:00
Jilin Northeast Tigers
(
)
 
Guangdong Southern Tigers
(
)
07:00
Qingdao Eagles
(
)
 
Shenzhen Aviators
(
)
07:30
Tianjin Pioneers
(
)
 
Fujian Sturgeons
(
)
11:35
Zhejiang Lions
(
)
 
Xinjiang Flying Tigers
(
)
12:00
Sichuan Blue Whales
(
)
 
Beijing Royal Fighters
(
)
January 19
18:00
KK Split
(
)
Limited coverage 
GKK Sibenik
(
)
January 19
17:00
Szolnoki Olaj
(
)
 
Koermend
(
)
17:00
Zalakeramia
(
)
 
Kecskemeti TE
(
)
18:00
Jaszberenyi
(
)
 
Debreceni EAC
(
)
January 19
16:00
Vanoli Basket Cremona
(
)
 
EA7 Olimpia Milano
(
)
17:00
Tartu Ulikool
(
)
 
TTU Korvpalliklubi
(
)
January 19
18:00
Baerum Basket
(
)
Limited coverage 
Centrum Tigers
(
)
January 19
16:35
Slask Wroclaw
(
)
 
Anwil Wloclawek
(
)
January 19
15:00
MBA Moscow
(
)
 
CSKA Moscow B
(
)
15:00
Rodniki Izhevsk
(
)
 
Khimki-Podmoskovie
(
)
15:00
Temp Sumz Revda
(
)
 
Burevestnik
(
)
15:00
Universitet Surgut
(
)
 
BC Novosibirsk
(
)
15:00
Uralmash
(
)
 
Runa Moscow
(
)
January 19
10:00
KCC Egis
(
)
 
LG Sakers
(
)
January 19
14:00
Anadolu Efes
(
)
 
Bursaspor
(
)
January 19
00:00
East Tennessee State Buccaneers
(
)
 
VMI Keydets
(
)
00:00
Louisville Cardinals
(
)
 
Florida State Seminoles
(
)
00:00
UNC Greensboro Spartans
(
)
 
The Citadel Bulldogs
(
)
01:30
Alcorn State Braves
(
)
 
Arkansas Pine Bluff Golden Lions
(
)
01:30
Prairie View A&M Panthers
(
)
 
Grambling State Tigers
(
)
01:30
Texas Southern Tigers
(
)
 
Jackson State Tigers
(
)
02:00
Air Force Falcons
(
)
 
Wyoming Cowboys
(
)
02:00
Baylor Bears
(
)
 
Kansas Jayhawks
(
)
02:30
UNLV Rebels
(
)
 
New Mexico Lobos
(
)
19:00
Towson Tigers
(
)
 
UNC Wilmington Seahawks
(
)
23:00
Hampton Pirates
(
)
 
Campbell Fighting Camels
(
)
23:00
Longwood Lancers
(
)
 
High Point Panthers
(
)
23:00
Presbyterian Blue Hose
(
)
 
Winthrop Eagles
(
)
23:30
Ohio State Buckeyes
(
)
 
Purdue Boilermakers
(
)
23:30
Oklahoma Sooners
(
)
 
Kansas State Wildcats
(
)