LiveScore.com : Basketball Livescore

4 march 2021 Basketball Scores (powered by LiveScore)

March 4
00:00
Cleveland Cavaliers
(
)
 
Indiana Pacers
(
)
00:00
Philadelphia 76ers
(
)
 
Utah Jazz
(
)
00:00
Toronto Raptors
(
)
 
Detroit Pistons
(
)
00:30
Houston Rockets
(
)
 
Brooklyn Nets
(
)
01:00
Minnesota Timberwolves
(
)
 
Charlotte Hornets
(
)
01:00
New Orleans Pelicans
(
)
 
Chicago Bulls
(
)
01:00
Orlando Magic
(
)
 
Atlanta Hawks
(
)
01:30
Dallas Mavericks
(
)
 
Oklahoma City Thunder
(
)
03:00
Portland Trail Blazers
(
)
 
Golden State Warriors
(
)
03:00
Sacramento Kings
(
)
 
LA Lakers
(
)
17:00
BC Zenit
(
)
 
Real Madrid
(
)
17:30
Anadolu Efes
(
)
 
CSKA Moscow
(
)
19:05
Maccabi Tel Aviv
(
)
 
Valencia
(
)
19:30
FC Bayern Munchen
(
)
 
Panathinaikos
(
)
March 4
17:00
Mornar Bar
(
)
Limited coverage 
Zadar
(
)
March 4
00:30
San Lorenzo
(
)
Limited coverage 
Platense
(
)
March 4
06:00
Cairns Taipans
(
)
Limited coverage 
Sydney Kings
(
)
08:30
Illawarra Hawks
(
)
Limited coverage 
Adelaide 36ers
(
)
March 4
20:00
Campo Mourao
(
)
Limited coverage 
Franca
(
)
23:00
Flamengo
(
)
Limited coverage 
Bauru
(
)
March 4
03:00
Shenzhen Aviators
(
)
 
Tianjin Pioneers
(
)
07:00
Beijing Ducks
(
)
 
Nanjing Monkey King
(
)
07:30
Shanxi Loongs
(
)
 
Beijing Royal Fighters
(
)
11:35
Zhejiang Golden Bulls
(
)
 
Jilin Northeast Tigers
(
)
12:00
Sichuan Blue Whales
(
)
 
Shandong Heroes
(
)
March 4
18:00
KK Split
(
)
Limited coverage 
Vrijednosnice Osijek
(
)
17:45
Horsens IC
(
)
 
Randers Cimbria
(
)
March 4
18:00
Fraport Skyliners
(
)
 
SC RASTA Vechta
(
)
March 4
17:00
Maccabi Haifa
(
)
 
Ironi Nahariya
(
)
19:00
Ironi Nes Ziona
(
)
 
Hapoel Tel Aviv
(
)
19:30
Treviglio
(
)
Limited coverage 
Bergamo Basket 2014
(
)
17:00
BC Kalev
(
)
 
Korvpalliklubi Parnu
(
)
March 4
18:30
Almere Sailors
(
)
Limited coverage 
Yoast United
(
)
18:30
Den Helder Suns
(
)
Limited coverage 
BAL Weert
(
)
Canc.
Donar Groningen
(
)
 
BAL Weert
(
)
Canc.
Feyenoord
(
)
 
Heroes Den Bosch
(
)
Canc.
Hague Royals
(
)
 
Landstede Hammers
(
)
18:45
Feyenoord
(
)
Limited coverage 
Landstede Hammers
(
)
Canc.
BC Apollo Amsterdam
(
)
 
Yoast United
(
)
19:00
Hague Royals
(
)
Limited coverage 
Donar Groningen
(
)
19:00
Heroes Den Bosch
(
)
Limited coverage 
ZZ Leiden
(
)
March 4
18:30
Asker Aliens
(
)
Limited coverage 
Baerum Basket
(
)
16:35
King Wilki Morskie Szczecin
(
)
 
Slask Wroclaw
(
)
14:00
Nadezhda
(
)
 
Ekaterinburg
(
)
14:00
Spartak Noginsk
(
)
 
Dynamo Novosibirsk
(
)
16:00
NIKA Syktyvkar
(
)
 
Enisey Krasnoyarsk
(
)
18:00
Cedevita Olimpija
(
)
 
Rogaska
(
)
March 4
10:00
Seoul Knights
(
)
 
Goyang
(
)
17:00
Budivelnyk
(
)
 
MBC Mykolaiv
(
)
March 4
00:00
Boston University Terriers
(
)
 
Lehigh Mountain Hawks
(
)
00:00
North Carolina Central Eagles
(
)
 
Florida A&M Rattlers
(
)
00:00
Notre Dame Fighting Irish
(
)
 
NC State Wolfpack
(
)
00:00
Penn State Nittany Lions
(
)
 
Minnesota Golden Gophers
(
)
00:00
St. John's Red Storm
(
)
 
Providence Friars
(
)
00:00
Utah Utes
(
)
 
Oregon State Beavers
(
)
00:30
McNeese State Cowboys
(
)
 
Nicholls State Colonels
(
)
00:30
Sam Houston State Bearkats
(
)
 
Texas A&M-Corpus Christi Islanders
(
)
01:00
Belmont Bruins
(
)
 
SIU Edwardsville Cougars
(
)
01:00
Central Arkansas Bears
(
)
 
Southeastern Louisiana Lions
(
)
01:00
Colorado State Rams
(
)
 
New Mexico Lobos
(
)
01:00
Houston Baptist Huskies
(
)
 
Incarnate Word Cardinals
(
)
01:00
Louisiana Tech Bulldogs
(
)
 
Our Lady of the Lake Saints
(
)
01:00
New Orleans Privateers
(
)
 
Northwestern State Demons
(
)
01:30
Texas A&M Aggies
(
)
 
Mississippi State Bulldogs
(
)
01:30
Villanova Wildcats
(
)
 
Creighton Bluejays
(
)
02:00
Eastern Washington Eagles
(
)
 
Idaho State Bengals
(
)
02:00
Florida State Seminoles
(
)
 
Boston College Eagles
(
)
02:00
Northwestern Wildcats
(
)
 
Maryland Terrapins
(
)
02:00
Oregon Ducks
(
)
 
UCLA Bruins
(
)
02:00
Stephen F. Austin Lumberjacks
(
)
 
Abilene Christian Wildcats
(
)
02:00
UNLV Rebels
(
)
 
San Diego State Aztecs
(
)
03:30
Morehead State Eagles
(
)
 
Southeast Missouri State Redhawks
(
)
03:30
Southern California Trojans
(
)
 
Stanford Cardinal
(
)
18:00
Massachusetts Minutemen
(
)
 
Cincinnati Bearcats
(
)
22:30
George Mason Patriots
(
)
 
Cincinnati Bearcats
(
)
23:00
Manhattan Jaspers
(
)
 
Fairfield Stags
(
)