LiveScore.com : Basketball Livescore

13 april 2021 Basketball Scores (powered by LiveScore)

Postp.
Minnesota Timberwolves
(
)
 
Brooklyn Nets
(
)
FT
Orlando Magic
97
(
16
21
24
36
)
 
San Antonio Spurs
120
(
28
32
29
31
)
FT
Memphis Grizzlies
101
(
22
26
22
31
)
 
Chicago Bulls
90
(
22
25
27
16
)
FT
New Orleans Pelicans
117
(
31
37
18
31
)
 
Sacramento Kings
110
(
19
26
29
36
)
FT
Utah Jazz
121
(
42
23
23
33
)
 
Washington Wizards
125
(
33
37
28
27
)
FT
Golden State Warriors
116
(
33
23
43
17
)
 
Denver Nuggets
107
(
32
29
22
24
)
FT
Phoenix Suns
126
(
38
43
22
23
)
 
Houston Rockets
120
(
29
29
30
32
)
23:30
Indiana Pacers
(
)
 
LA Clippers
(
)
23:30
Toronto Raptors
(
)
 
Atlanta Hawks
(
)
OT
New Zealand Breakers
79
(
23
10
16
23
7
)
 
Perth Wildcats
85
(
9
23
20
20
13
)
18:00
Limburg United
(
)
 
Oostende
(
)
18:30
Okapi Aalstar
(
)
 
Mons-Hainaut
(
)
17:00
Pinheiros
(
)
Limited coverage 
Campo Mourao
(
)
19:45
Bauru
(
)
Limited coverage 
Cerrado Basquete
(
)
22:30
Basquete Cearense
(
)
Limited coverage 
Paulistano
(
)
FT
Tianjin Pioneers
106
(
28
26
22
30
)
 
Liaoning Flying Leopards
114
(
28
22
35
29
)
FT
Shandong Heroes
114
(
25
25
22
42
)
 
Nanjing Monkey King
106
(
29
24
19
34
)
FT
Shanghai Sharks
103
(
32
18
27
26
)
 
Zhejiang Golden Bulls
113
(
30
18
36
29
)
live 3Q
Qingdao Eagles
57
(
25
16
16
)
 
Beijing Royal Fighters
58
(
25
25
8
)
live 3Q
Xinjiang Flying Tigers
59
(
28
20
11
)
 
Guangzhou Loong Lions
73
(
23
32
18
)
15:00
KK Gorica
(
)
Limited coverage 
Sonik Puntamika
(
)
14:30
Hradec Kralove
(
)
Limited coverage 
USK Prague
(
)
16:30
Bakken Bears
(
)
 
EBAA
(
)
16:45
Horsens IC
(
)
 
BMS Herlev Wolfpack
(
)
17:00
Limoges
(
)
 
Dijon
(
)
17:00
Roanne
(
)
 
Pau-Orthez
(
)
Postp.
BCM Gravelines Dunkerque
(
)
 
ASVEL Lyon-Villeurbanne
(
)
18:00
Boulazac
(
)
 
Bourg-en-Bresse
(
)
Postp.
Chalons-Reims
(
)
 
Cholet
(
)
18:00
Le Mans
(
)
 
Le Portel
(
)
18:00
Strasbourg
(
)
 
Nanterre
(
)
17:00
Evreux
(
)
 
Saint-Chamond
(
)
17:00
Provence Basket
(
)
 
ADA Blois Basket
(
)
17:00
Saint-Quentin
(
)
 
Vichy-Clermont
(
)
18:00
ASC Denain-Voltaire
(
)
 
Antibes
(
)
18:00
Gries Oberhoffen
(
)
 
Nantes
(
)
18:00
Lille
(
)
 
Rouen
(
)
Postp.
Poitiers 86
(
)
 
Nancy
(
)
18:00
Souffelweyersheim
(
)
 
UJAP Quimper
(
)
16:30
Telekom Baskets Bonn
(
)
 
FC Bayern Munchen
(
)
17:00
Bayreuth
(
)
 
Ratiopharm Ulm
(
)
17:00
Mitteldeutscher BC
(
)
 
BG Goettingen
(
)
18:30
Basketball Loewen Braunschweig
(
)
 
Riesen Ludwigsburg
(
)
18:30
Giessen 46ers
(
)
 
Alba Berlin
(
)
Canc.
Grissin Bon Reggio Emilia
(
)
 
Virtus Roma
(
)
Postp.
BC Rytas
(
)
 
Prienai
(
)
18:05
Stelmet Zielona Gora
(
)
 
Slask Wroclaw
(
)
Postp.
Artego Bydgoszcz
(
)
 
AZS AJP Gorzow Wielkopolski
(
)
16:00
KK Dunav
(
)
Limited coverage 
Napredak
(
)
16:00
Metalac
(
)
Limited coverage 
OKK Beograd
(
)
16:00
Radnicki Kragujevac
(
)
Limited coverage 
Sloga
(
)
FT
Anyang
83
(
14
22
27
20
)
 
Sonic Boom
77
(
24
16
17
20
)
19:15
Real Madrid
(
)
 
Iberostar Tenerife
(
)
16:00
Budivelnyk
(
)
 
BC Khimik
(
)