LiveScore.com : Basketball Livescore

18 april 2021 Basketball Scores (powered by LiveScore)

April 18
00:00
Chicago Bulls
(
)
 
Cleveland Cavaliers
(
)
00:00
Washington Wizards
(
)
 
Detroit Pistons
(
)
00:30
Boston Celtics
(
)
 
Golden State Warriors
(
)
01:00
Milwaukee Bucks
(
)
 
Memphis Grizzlies
(
)
02:00
Phoenix Suns
(
)
 
San Antonio Spurs
(
)
17:00
Atlanta Hawks
(
)
 
Indiana Pacers
(
)
17:00
New York Knicks
(
)
 
New Orleans Pelicans
(
)
19:30
Miami Heat
(
)
 
Brooklyn Nets
(
)
23:00
Charlotte Hornets
(
)
 
Portland Trail Blazers
(
)
23:00
Orlando Magic
(
)
 
Houston Rockets
(
)
23:00
Toronto Raptors
(
)
 
Oklahoma City Thunder
(
)
23:30
Dallas Mavericks
(
)
 
Sacramento Kings
(
)
April 18
15:00
Cedevita Olimpija
(
)
Limited coverage 
Crvena Zvezda Beograd
(
)
15:00
Mornar Bar
(
)
Limited coverage 
Buducnost
(
)
April 18
05:00
Melbourne United
(
)
Limited coverage 
Illawarra Hawks
(
)
Postp.
Perth Wildcats
(
)
 
New Zealand Breakers
(
)
10:00
SDUSHOR Minsk
(
)
Limited coverage 
Gomel
(
)
13:00
Antwerp Giants
(
)
 
Okapi Aalstar
(
)
13:00
Phoenix Brussels
(
)
 
Liege Basket
(
)
13:00
Spirou Charleroi
(
)
 
Oostende
(
)
13:30
Salon Vilpas
(
)
 
Kauhajoen Karhu
(
)
April 18
16:00
Bourg-en-Bresse
(
)
 
Limoges
(
)
April 18
13:00
Surrey Scorchers
(
)
 
Manchester Giants
(
)
13:30
London Lions
(
)
 
Bristol Flyers
(
)
14:00
Glasgow Rocks
(
)
 
Newcastle Eagles
(
)
14:00
Sheffield Sharks
(
)
 
Worcester Wolves
(
)
16:00
Cheshire Phoenix
(
)
 
Plymouth Raiders
(
)
April 18
14:00
PAOK
(
)
 
Panathinaikos
(
)
April 18
15:00
Hapoel Eilat
(
)
 
Ironi Nahariya
(
)
17:00
Bnei Herzliya
(
)
 
Hapoel Tel Aviv
(
)
10:00
Pallacanestro Brescia
(
)
 
Dinamo Sassari
(
)
15:00
Pallacanestro Trieste 2004
(
)
 
Victoria Libertas Pesaro
(
)
16:00
UR Venezia
(
)
 
Fortitudo Bologna
(
)
Canc.
Virtus Roma
(
)
 
Dolomiti Energia Trento
(
)
16:30
Universo Treviso Basket
(
)
 
Varese
(
)
17:30
Pallacanestro Cantu
(
)
 
Grissin Bon Reggio Emilia
(
)
18:45
Happy Casa Brindisi
(
)
 
Vanoli Basket Cremona
(
)
16:00
Battipaglia
(
)
Limited coverage 
Lucca
(
)
April 18
15:00
San Severo
(
)
Limited coverage 
Pallacanestro Forli
(
)
16:00
Baltur Cento
(
)
Limited coverage 
NPC Rieti
(
)
16:00
Basket Ferrara
(
)
Limited coverage 
Chieti Basket 1974
(
)
16:00
Latina
(
)
Limited coverage 
The Flexx Pistoia
(
)
April 18
04:05
Levanga Hokkaido
(
)
 
Toyota Alvark
(
)
04:35
Shimane Susanoo Magic
(
)
 
Hiroshima Dragonflies
(
)
05:05
Akita Northern Happinets
(
)
 
Niigata Albirex
(
)
05:05
Kyoto Hannaryz
(
)
 
Aisin Seahorses
(
)
Postp.
Ryukyu Golden Kings
(
)
 
Osaka Evessa
(
)
05:05
Shiga Lakestars
(
)
 
Diamond Dolphins
(
)
05:05
Shinshu Brave Warriors
(
)
 
SAN-EN NeoPhoenix
(
)
05:05
Yokohama B-Corsairs
(
)
 
Sun Rockers Shibuya
(
)
07:05
Brave Thunders
(
)
 
Chiba Jets
(
)
April 18
13:00
Prienai
(
)
 
Siauliai
(
)
14:20
BC Neptunas
(
)
 
Zalgiris Kaunas
(
)
15:15
Lietkabelis
(
)
 
Pieno Zvaigzdes
(
)
12:00
Landstede Hammers
(
)
Limited coverage 
Feyenoord
(
)
16:00
Krka
(
)
 
Podcetrtek
(
)
April 18
10:15
Estudiantes
(
)
 
Real Betis
(
)
Postp.
CB Murcia
(
)
 
Basquet Club Andorra
(
)
15:00
Rio Natura Monbus
(
)
 
Gran Canaria
(
)
15:00
Saski Baskonia
(
)
 
Burgos
(
)
16:30
Real Madrid
(
)
 
Joventut
(
)
18:00
Basket Zaragoza
(
)
 
Gipuzkoa Basket
(
)
19:00
Iberostar Tenerife
(
)
 
Unicaja
(
)
10:00
Palma Air Europa
(
)
 
Baloncesto Oviedo
(
)
10:30
Valladolid
(
)
 
Lucentum Alicante
(
)
16:00
Basquet Coruna
(
)
 
Granada
(
)
April 18
10:00
Gaziantep BB
(
)
 
Bahcesehir Koleji
(
)
12:15
Tofas
(
)
 
Darussafaka
(
)
14:15
Socar Spor
(
)
 
Turk Telekom
(
)
Postp.
Besiktas
(
)
 
Afyon Belediye
(
)
15:00
Cherkassky Mavpy
(
)
 
Budivelnyk
(
)
15:00
Kharkivski Sokoly
(
)
 
Kyiv-Basket
(
)
15:00
MBC Mykolaiv
(
)
 
BC Khimik
(
)
15:00
Odessa
(
)
 
Dnipro
(
)
15:00
Zaporizhia
(
)
 
Prometey
(
)