top-banner
Austria - Superliga: Winners Stage
#Team namePPlayedWWinsDDrawsLLossesFGoals ForAGoals AgainstGDGoals DifferencePtsPoints
1BC Vienna131300116590925626
2Swans Gmunden1411031215108712822
3Oberwart Gunners1410041149104610320
4UBSC Graz141004109510415420
5St. Poelten1480610781097-1916
6Kapfenberg Bulls14509116111223910
Publicidad
Publicidad
Publicidad
Max favourites reached