top-banner
BNXT League - BNXT League: Elite Gold
#Team namePPlayedWWinsDDrawsLLossesFGoals ForAGoals AgainstGDGoals DifferencePtsPoints
1Championship play-offOostende108022460205041036
2Championship play-offKangoeroes Basket Mechelen108022343215718634
3Championship play-offZZ Leiden106042489205343633
4Championship play-offLeuven Bears108022175197020532
5Championship play-offHeroes Den Bosch104062423213229114
6Championship play-offAntwerp Giants106042393220418916
7Championship play-offDonar Groningen105052206202518115
8Championship play-offMons-Hainaut10505220021703030
9Championship play-offLandstede Hammers10001022282230-210
10Championship play-offFeyenoord10001021462309-16310
Championship play-off
Publicidad
Publicidad
Publicidad
Max favourites reached