top-banner
BNXT League - BNXT League: Elite Silver
#Team namePPlayedWWinsDDrawsLLossesFGoals ForAGoals AgainstGDGoals DifferencePtsPoints
1Next stageSpirou Charleroi1010002323199432934
2Next stageLimburg United108022331221611531
3Next stageOkapi Aalstar109012242206018231
4Next stageAris Leeuwarden1050522352318-8328
5Next stageBAL Weert1050519292149-22027
6Next stagePhoenix Brussels1070321122264-15227
7Next stageLiege Basket1060421602356-19626
8Next stageYoast United1010922532458-20524
9Next stageBC Apollo Amsterdam1020819812351-37024
10Next stageDen Helder Suns1020821772538-36124
11Hague Royals10001017862478-69219
Next stage
Publicidad
Publicidad
Publicidad
Max favourites reached