top-banner
Bulgaria - NBLApril 27
Bulgaria - NBL
#Team namePPlayedWWinsDDrawsLLossesFGoals ForAGoals AgainstGDGoals DifferencePtsPoints
1Championship play-offRilski Sportist2725022458193252652
2Championship play-offBC Balkan2721062243195229148
3Championship play-offLevski Lukoil2718092230198025045
4Championship play-offChernomorets2716011219921198043
5Championship play-offSpartak Pleven27160112298218411443
6Championship play-offBeroe271301421912239-4840
7Championship play-offAcademic Plovdiv271201521552186-3139
8Championship play-offYambol27901822142441-22736
9Shumen27402318752362-48731
10Cherno More Varna27102619572425-46828
Championship play-off
Publicidad
Publicidad
Publicidad
Max favourites reached