top-banner
...
China - CBAJanuary 19
China - CBA
#Team namePPlayedWWinsDDrawsLLossesFGoals ForAGoals AgainstGDGoals DifferencePtsPoints
1Championship play-offZhejiang Golden Bulls2824042975250946652
2Championship play-offLiaoning Flying Leopards2822062789248530450
3Championship play-offGuangdong Southern Tigers2822062889258030949
4Championship play-offShenzhen Leopards28170112779267710245
5Championship play-offShandong28170112858264721145
6Championship play-offShanghai Sharks2817011293728766145
7Championship play-offXinjiang Flying Tigers2817011270926654445
8Championship play-offBeijing Ducks28170112569241515445
9Championship play-offShanxi Loongs281501329122932-2043
10Championship play-offZhejiang Lions281401425972588942
11Championship play-offJilin Northeast Tigers281401426982767-6942
12Championship play-offNanjing Monkey King2815013288428681642
13Jiangsu Dragons281301525722654-8241
14Qingdao Eagles2812016264225469640
15Guangzhou Loong Lions2812016273926637640
16Beijing Royal Fighters281101725542782-22839
17Sichuan Blue Whales28702125912843-25235
18Tianjin Pioneers28602226842812-12834
19Fujian Sturgeons28602225833053-47034
20Ningbo Rockets28202623622961-59930
Championship play-off
Publicidad
Publicidad
Publicidad
Max favourites reached