top-banner
Cyprus - A LeagueApril 4
Cyprus - A League
#Team namePPlayedWWinsDDrawsLLossesFGoals ForAGoals AgainstGDGoals DifferencePtsPoints
1Championship play-offAEK Larnaca2219031933147445941
2Championship play-offKeravnos Strovolos2218041739145728240
3Championship play-offAPOEL2218041810158322740
4Championship play-offENP2214081635153110436
5Championship play-offOmonia Nicosia2212010158715662134
6Championship play-offApollon2211011167716116633
7Championship play-offAEL22901317551861-10631
8Championship play-offAnorthosis22901317161774-5831
9Relegation play-offAchilleas Kaimakli22801414461592-14630
10Relegation play-offETHA22701515911788-19729
11Relegation play-offAPOP22601616011835-23428
12Relegation play-offENAD22102113641782-41823
Championship play-off
Relegation play-off
Publicidad
Publicidad
Publicidad
Max favourites reached