top-banner
Denmark - Basket LigaenJanuary 27
January 28
February 3
19:00
BMS Herlev Wolfpack
Vaerloese BBK
 (      ) (      )
February 7
18:15
Vaerloese BBK
EBAA
 (      ) (      )
Denmark - Basket Ligaen
#Team namePPlayedWWinsDDrawsLLossesFGoals ForAGoals AgainstGDGoals DifferencePtsPoints
1Championship play-offBakken Bears1714031645130234328
2Championship play-offTeam FOG Naestved1814041769153523428
3Championship play-offRanders Cimbria1714031548131823028
4Championship play-offHorsens IC1814041568141215628
5Championship play-offBMS Herlev Wolfpack171106137113472422
6Championship play-offSvendborg18909157115274418
7Relegation play-offEBAA19701214091530-12114
8Relegation play-offCopenhagen Basketball19601315781772-19412
9Relegation play-offVaerloese BBK17401313341460-1268
10Relegation play-offBK Amager18401414501706-2568
11Relegation play-offHolbaek-Stenhus18101712721606-3342
Championship play-off
Relegation play-off
Publicidad
Publicidad
Publicidad
Max favourites reached