top-banner
Finland - I Divisioona ADecember 10, 2023
Finland - I Divisioona A
#Team namePPlayedWWinsDDrawsLLossesFGoals ForAGoals AgainstGDGoals DifferencePtsPoints
1Promotion play-offTapiolan Honka1816021622121440832
2Promotion play-offJyvaeskylae Basketball Academy1615011377115422330
3Promotion play-offToPo1814041696149520128
4Promotion play-offKipinae161006142813626620
5Promotion play-offHuima19901015281635-10718
6Promotion play-offRaiders18909151514981718
7Promotion play-offRaholan Pyrkivae17908137713621518
8Promotion play-offOulu18601213961514-11812
9Pyrintoe Akatemia A17501212731365-9210
10Helsingin NMKY18501314371598-16110
11HBA-Maersky16401212751406-1318
12RelegationKristika Turku17201512351556-3214
Promotion play-off
Relegation
Publicidad
Publicidad
Publicidad
Max favourites reached