top-banner
Finland - KorisliigaJanuary 21
Finland - Korisliiga
#Team namePPlayedWWinsDDrawsLLossesFGoals ForAGoals AgainstGDGoals DifferencePtsPoints
1Next stageKauhajoen Karhu2219031964165431038
2Next stageHelsinki Seagulls2216062008180120732
3Next stageKataja221309183917726726
4Next stageSalon Vilpas22120101988188310524
5Next stageKTP Basket221101119461949-322
6Next stageKouvot221101119411944-322
7Next stageLapuan Korikobrat221101117911852-6122
8Next stageBC Nokia221101116631722-5922
9Next stageTampereen Pyrintoe22901318491870-2118
10Next stageTapiolan Honka22701517381916-17814
11Next stageLahti Basketball22701518161985-16914
12Next stageUU Korihait22501717721967-19510
Next stage
Publicidad
Publicidad
Publicidad
Max favourites reached