livescore_full_logo

Welcome to LiveScore!

Our enhanced website is supported by your browser. Head over to livescore.com for an even better LiveScore experience.

Take me there
background-stadium
Greece - A2May 29
Greece - A2
#Team nameP
Played
W
Wins
D
Draws
L
Losses
F
Goals For
A
Goals Against
GD
Goals Difference
Pts
Points
Per
Percentage
1
Promotion play-off
Olympiacos B.C.B.131102106488218224
2
Promotion play-off
Apollon Patras131102103286416824
3
Promotion play-off
Maroussi13904108897811022
4
Promotion play-off
Panerythraikos1390410349419322
5
Promotion play-off
Eleftheroupoli1390410349726222
6
Promotion play-off
Amyntas139049329191322
7
Promotion play-off
AO Pangrati1380510519866521
8
Promotion play-off
AS Karditsas137069999485120
9AO Triton136079901026-3619
10Psychikou1350810111014-318
11Dafni Dafniou1320118621015-15315
12Oiakas Nafpliou1320119681123-15515
13Filippos BC1320118581080-22215
14EK Kavalas1310128661041-17514
Promotion play-off
Publicidad
Publicidad
Publicidad