top-banner
Italy - Serie A2: 2nd PhaseFebruary 25
Italy - Serie A2: 2nd Phase
#Team namePPlayedWWinsDDrawsLLossesFGoals ForAGoals AgainstGDGoals DifferencePtsPoints
1Promotion play-offTrapani2422022166184931744
2Promotion play-offPallacanestro Forli2521041992181118142
3Promotion play-offPallacanestro Cantu2519062212200620638
4Promotion play-offFortitudo Bologna2418061842172311936
5Promotion play-offReale Mutua Torino241707205219648834
6Promotion play-offAPU Udine2316071822160921332
7Promotion play-offTezenis Verona251609189418207432
8Promotion play-offSebastiani2515010203619845230
9Promotion play-offPallacanestro Trieste 20042515010200119564530
10Promotion play-offJuVi Cremona 1952241201220732064924
11Promotion play-offUrania Basket Milano251201320512090-3924
12Promotion play-offU.C.C. Casalpusterlengo2511014192118952622
13Promotion play-offTreviglio241101319261935-922
14Promotion play-offBaltur Cento241101317851879-9422
15Promotion play-offRimini Crabs2410014185518441120
16Promotion play-offVigevano251001519542033-7920
17Relegation play-offFrata Nardo251001518872024-13720
18Relegation play-offUEB Cividale24901517801853-7318
19Relegation play-offLuiss Roma24901518962042-14618
20Relegation play-offPallacanestro Orzinuovi25801718511917-6616
21Relegation play-offAgrigento25601918492011-16212
22Relegation play-offJB Monferrato25601919902111-12112
23Chiusi24501915631780-21710
24Latina23401918042002-1988
Promotion play-off
Relegation play-off
Publicidad
Publicidad
Publicidad
Max favourites reached