top-banner
Norway - BLNOMarch 3
Norway - BLNO
#Team namePPlayedWWinsDDrawsLLossesFGoals ForAGoals AgainstGDGoals DifferencePtsPoints
1Championship play-offFyllingen3027032974232265254
2Championship play-offKongsberg Miners3022082683228639744
3Championship play-offCentrum Tigers30200102368225511340
4Championship play-offGimle30190112510223927138
5Championship play-offFroeya30180122584242016436
6Championship play-offBaerum Basket30170132439231512434
7Championship play-offTromsoe Storm301601423752413-3832
8Championship play-offAmmerud30902122742742-46818
9Asker Aliens30902124022633-23118
10Relegation play-offNidaros Jets30702322222589-36714
11Relegation play-offOppsal30102922162833-6172
Championship play-off
Relegation play-off
Publicidad
Publicidad
Publicidad
Max favourites reached