top-banner
Poland - Energa Basket LigaFebruary 12
Poland - Energa Basket Liga
#Team namePPlayedWWinsDDrawsLLossesFGoals ForAGoals AgainstGDGoals DifferencePtsPoints
1Championship play-offAnwil Wloclawek2017031740151822237
2Championship play-offOstrow Wielkopolski2113081801164815334
3Championship play-offTrefl Sopot2014061710156714334
4Championship play-offKing Wilki Morskie Szczecin2113081874175312134
5Championship play-offDziki Warsaw211209166816501833
6Championship play-offDabrowa Gornicza2111010203919726732
7Championship play-offSpojnia Stargard2111010167816186032
8Championship play-offLegia Warszawa2111010176417303432
9Start Lublin201208178717771032
10Czarni Slupsk211101016591703-4432
11Twarde Pierniki Toruń211001117041742-3831
12Slask Wroclaw201001015881649-6130
13GTK Gliwice21601518121941-12927
14Asseco Gdynia21601517301955-22527
15Stelmet Zielona Gora21501617561945-18926
16RelegationSokol Lancut21401717231865-14225
Championship play-off
Relegation
Publicidad
Publicidad
Publicidad
Max favourites reached