top-banner
×
Spain - Liga ACBSeptember 28
19:00
Basquet Girona
Real Madrid
 (      ) (      )
September 29
17:00
Fuenlabrada
Granada
 (      ) (      )
17:00
Obradoiro CAB
Basket Zaragoza
 (      ) (      )
19:30
CB Murcia
CB Breogan Lugo
 (      ) (      )
19:30
Manresa
Iberostar Tenerife
 (      ) (      )
September 30
17:00
Real Betis
Valencia
 (      ) (      )
17:00
Saski Baskonia
Unicaja
 (      ) (      )
19:30
Gran Canaria
Barcelona
 (      ) (      )
19:30
Joventut
Bilbao Basket
 (      ) (      )
October 1
16:00
Basket Zaragoza
CB Murcia
 (      ) (      )
18:45
Granada
Manresa
 (      ) (      )
18:45
Iberostar Tenerife
Basquet Girona
 (      ) (      )
October 2
10:30
CB Breogan Lugo
Fuenlabrada
 (      ) (      )
10:30
Real Madrid
Obradoiro CAB
 (      ) (      )
15:00
Bilbao Basket
Real Betis
 (      ) (      )
15:00
Unicaja
Gran Canaria
 (      ) (      )
16:30
Valencia
Joventut
 (      ) (      )
18:00
Barcelona
Saski Baskonia
 (      ) (      )
October 8
16:00
Obradoiro CAB
Basquet Girona
 (      ) (      )
16:00
Real Betis
Manresa
 (      ) (      )
18:45
Gran Canaria
Basket Zaragoza
 (      ) (      )
18:45
Joventut
CB Breogan Lugo
 (      ) (      )
October 9
10:30
CB Murcia
Granada
 (      ) (      )
10:30
Unicaja
Real Madrid
 (      ) (      )
15:00
Bilbao Basket
Valencia
 (      ) (      )
16:30
Saski Baskonia
Iberostar Tenerife
 (      ) (      )
18:00
Fuenlabrada
Barcelona
 (      ) (      )
October 15
16:00
Fuenlabrada
Real Betis
 (      ) (      )
16:00
Granada
Bilbao Basket
 (      ) (      )
18:45
Iberostar Tenerife
Obradoiro CAB
 (      ) (      )
18:45
Manresa
Barcelona
 (      ) (      )
October 16
10:30
Basquet Girona
Unicaja
 (      ) (      )
10:30
CB Breogan Lugo
Gran Canaria
 (      ) (      )
15:00
Valencia
CB Murcia
 (      ) (      )
16:30
Real Madrid
Joventut
 (      ) (      )
18:00
Basket Zaragoza
Saski Baskonia
 (      ) (      )
October 22
16:00
CB Breogan Lugo
Bilbao Basket
 (      ) (      )
16:00
CB Murcia
Manresa
 (      ) (      )
18:45
Basket Zaragoza
Fuenlabrada
 (      ) (      )
18:45
Gran Canaria
Granada
 (      ) (      )
October 23
10:30
Barcelona
Iberostar Tenerife
 (      ) (      )
10:30
Real Betis
Basquet Girona
 (      ) (      )
15:00
Obradoiro CAB
Valencia
 (      ) (      )
16:30
Joventut
Unicaja
 (      ) (      )
18:00
Saski Baskonia
Real Madrid
 (      ) (      )
October 29
16:00
Granada
Obradoiro CAB
 (      ) (      )
16:00
Manresa
CB Breogan Lugo
 (      ) (      )
18:45
Gran Canaria
Iberostar Tenerife
 (      ) (      )
18:45
Joventut
Basket Zaragoza
 (      ) (      )
Spain - Liga ACB
#Team namePPlayedWWinsDDrawsLLossesFGoals ForAGoals AgainstGDGoals DifferencePerPercentage
1Championship play-offBarcelona00000000.000
2Championship play-offBasket Zaragoza00000000.000
3Championship play-offBasquet Girona00000000.000
4Championship play-offBilbao Basket00000000.000
5Championship play-offCB Breogan Lugo00000000.000
6Championship play-offCB Murcia00000000.000
7Championship play-offFuenlabrada00000000.000
8Championship play-offGran Canaria00000000.000
9Granada00000000.000
10Iberostar Tenerife00000000.000
11Joventut00000000.000
12Manresa00000000.000
13Real Betis00000000.000
14Real Madrid00000000.000
15Obradoiro CAB00000000.000
16Saski Baskonia00000000.000
17RelegationUnicaja00000000.000
18RelegationValencia00000000.000
Championship play-off
Relegation
Publicidad
Publicidad
Publicidad