LiveScore.com : Basketball Livescore

FIBA Europe Cup Basketball Scores (powered by LiveScore)

FIBA Europe Cup - Group I
December 11
17:30
Bakken Bears
(
)
 
Bayreuth
(
)
21:00
Benfica
(
)
 
Spirou Charleroi
(
)
FIBA Europe Cup - Group J
December 11
17:00
U-BT Cluj-Napoca
(
)
 
CSM Oradea
(
)
17:30
Ironi Nes Ziona
(
)
 
Tsmoki-Minsk
(
)
FIBA Europe Cup - Group K
December 11
18:00
Koermend
(
)
 
Ventspils
(
)
18:30
Landstede Hammers
(
)
 
Kyiv-Basket
(
)
FIBA Europe Cup - Group L
December 11
FT
Enisey Krasnoyarsk
105
(
25
32
26
22
)
 
Bahcesehir Koleji
90
(
23
18
28
21
)
19:00
ZZ Leiden
(
)
 
Karsiyaka
(
)
FIBA Europe Cup - Group A
November 27
FT
Inter Bratislava
91
(
24
22
26
19
)
 
Benfica
95
(
20
24
25
26
)
OT
ZZ Leiden
105
(
23
20
21
22
19
)
 
PVSK Panthers
100
(
22
26
16
22
14
)
FIBA Europe Cup - Group B
November 27
FT
Kapfenberg Bulls
86
(
26
24
23
13
)
 
Keravnos Strovolos
76
(
25
13
22
16
)
FT
Landstede Hammers
88
(
24
22
22
20
)
 
Ironi Nes Ziona
94
(
26
22
23
23
)
FIBA Europe Cup - Group C
November 27
FT
APOEL
68
(
16
19
18
15
)
 
Bayreuth
83
(
22
17
28
16
)
FT
Prishtina
72
(
16
16
20
20
)
 
Ventspils
122
(
29
31
31
31
)
FIBA Europe Cup - Group D
November 27
FT
Bahcesehir Koleji
80
(
24
24
12
20
)
 
CSU Sibiu
71
(
24
15
14
18
)
FT
CSM Oradea
67
(
28
12
12
15
)
 
Fribourg Olympic
87
(
18
19
22
28
)
FIBA Europe Cup - Group E
November 27
FT
Donar Groningen
64
(
23
14
19
8
)
 
Spirou Charleroi
78
(
18
11
20
29
)
FT
Karsiyaka
93
(
26
23
23
21
)
 
Phoenix Brussels
90
(
19
18
23
30
)
FIBA Europe Cup - Group F
November 27
FT
Dnipro
61
(
12
19
14
16
)
 
Levski Lukoil
83
(
24
27
9
23
)
OT
Tsmoki-Minsk
84
(
14
21
18
24
7
)
 
Kyiv-Basket
92
(
11
17
23
26
15
)
FIBA Europe Cup - Group G
November 27
FT
BC Balkan
90
(
17
26
25
22
)
 
Soedertaelje Kings
89
(
22
25
14
28
)
FT
U-BT Cluj-Napoca
97
(
21
29
30
17
)
 
Enisey Krasnoyarsk
83
(
20
25
24
14
)
FIBA Europe Cup - Group H
November 27
FT
Bakken Bears
77
(
28
21
15
13
)
 
Legia Warsaw
74
(
16
12
27
19
)
FT
Kataja
95
(
25
24
21
25
)
 
Koermend
91
(
26
14
34
17
)
FIBA Europe Cup - Qualification
October 9
FT
Joensuun Kataja
99
(
27
19
27
26
)
 
Tartu Ăślikool
87
(
21
17
23
26
)
FT
Dnipro
81
(
24
13
25
19
)
 
Borisfen
71
(
15
15
15
26
)
FT
U BT Cluj-Napoca
91
(
22
29
21
19
)
 
KB Rahoveci
47
(
18
8
5
16
)
FT
Pinar Karsiyaka
78
(
23
19
13
23
)
 
Boras
58
(
10
14
22
12
)
OT
Leiden
108
(
25
21
28
18
16
)
 
BC Beroe
86
(
20
15
23
19
9
)

LiveScore Table