LiveScore.com : Basketball Livescore

Italy Basketball Scores (powered by LiveScore)

April 20
FT
Dolomiti Energia Trento
82
(
24
16
24
18
)
 
The Flexx Pistoia
73
(
21
17
18
17
)
FT
Pallacanestro Cantu
84
(
18
21
23
22
)
 
Varese
75
(
25
15
13
22
)
FT
Vanoli Basket Cremona
93
(
16
27
26
24
)
 
Enel Brindisi
86
(
25
26
18
17
)
FT
Sidigas Avellino
109
(
28
33
26
22
)
 
Fiat Torino
82
(
17
21
20
24
)
FT
Pallacanestro Trieste 2004
104
(
30
31
21
22
)
 
UR Venezia
85
(
27
28
8
22
)
OT
Basket Brescia
92
(
13
25
22
16
16
)
 
EA7 Olimpia Milano
86
(
17
16
23
20
10
)
FT
Grissin Bon Reggio Emilia
81
(
15
17
27
22
)
 
Virtus Bologna
89
(
19
27
22
21
)
FT
Victoria Libertas Pesaro
81
(
16
17
16
32
)
 
Sassari
88
(
22
22
15
29
)
April 24
18:30
Basket Brescia
(
)
 
Virtus Bologna
(
)
Italy - Serie A2:: East
April 20
FT
Aurora Basket Jesi
81
(
16
27
18
20
)
 
Pallacanestro Mantovana
87
(
8
26
26
27
)
FT
Basket Ferrara
77
(
15
16
20
26
)
 
Basket Ravenna
84
(
18
29
25
12
)
FT
Fortitudo Bologna
92
(
24
25
24
19
)
 
Roseto
81
(
24
19
16
22
)
OT
Pallacanestro Forli
100
(
21
23
22
18
16
)
 
Imola
97
(
24
20
25
15
13
)
FT
Piacenza Basket
84
(
28
22
14
20
)
 
U.C.C. Casalpusterlengo
81
(
24
18
18
21
)
FT
Poderosa Montegranaro
102
(
21
28
17
36
)
 
Cagliari Dinamo Academy
104
(
29
23
20
32
)
FT
Tezenis Verona
74
(
13
28
12
21
)
 
Baltur Cento
70
(
25
17
13
15
)
FT
Universo Treviso Basket
77
(
24
24
17
12
)
 
GSA Udine
59
(
16
14
17
12
)
Italy - Serie A2:: West
April 20
Canc.
Agrigento
(
)
 
Siena 1871
(
)
FT
Bergamo Basket 2014
85
(
21
19
18
27
)
 
Derthona Basket
76
(
20
22
17
17
)
FT
Biella
66
(
13
13
24
16
)
 
Casale Monferrato
65
(
21
16
12
16
)
FT
Eurobasket Roma
72
(
27
16
19
10
)
 
Latina
109
(
24
31
24
30
)
FT
Legnano Basket
83
(
22
20
14
27
)
 
Virtus Roma
88
(
20
22
24
22
)
FT
Orlandina Basket
90
(
24
25
20
21
)
 
Trapani
77
(
17
17
24
19
)
FT
Scafati Basket
93
(
23
25
19
26
)
 
Virtus Cassino
83
(
18
25
19
21
)
FT
Treviglio
73
(
10
20
23
20
)
 
NPC Rieti
70
(
27
13
17
13
)
April 28
16:00
Virtus Roma
(
)
 
Fortitudo Bologna
(
)
April 27
16:00
Bergamo Basket 2014
(
)
 
Pallacanestro Mantovana
(
)
16:00
GSA Udine
(
)
 
Biella
(
)
16:00
NPC Rieti
(
)
 
Pallacanestro Forli
(
)
16:00
Orlandina Basket
(
)
 
Basket Ravenna
(
)
16:00
Poderosa Montegranaro
(
)
 
Latina
(
)
16:00
Tezenis Verona
(
)
 
Casale Monferrato
(
)
16:00
Treviglio
(
)
 
Roseto
(
)
16:00
Universo Treviso Basket
(
)
 
Trapani
(
)
April 29
16:00
Bergamo Basket 2014
(
)
 
Pallacanestro Mantovana
(
)
16:00
GSA Udine
(
)
 
Biella
(
)
16:00
NPC Rieti
(
)
 
Pallacanestro Forli
(
)
16:00
Orlandina Basket
(
)
 
Basket Ravenna
(
)
16:00
Poderosa Montegranaro
(
)
 
Latina
(
)
16:00
Tezenis Verona
(
)
 
Casale Monferrato
(
)
16:00
Treviglio
(
)
 
Roseto
(
)
16:00
Universo Treviso Basket
(
)
 
Trapani
(
)
April 28
16:00
Piacenza Basket
(
)
 
Virtus Cassino
(
)
April 29
18:30
Legnano Basket
(
)
 
Baltur Cento
(
)

LiveScore Table