livescore_full_logo

Welcome to LiveScore!

Our enhanced website is supported by your browser. Head over to livescore.com for an even better LiveScore experience.

Take me there
background-stadium
Hungary - NB I. A: Relegation stage
#Team nameP
Played
W
Wins
D
Draws
L
Losses
F
Goals For
A
Goals Against
GD
Goals Difference
Pts
Points
Per
Percentage
1Kecskemeti TE36180188257735254
2OSE Lions36160208888177152
3PVSK Panthers36160208918504152
4Kaposvari3615021793791251
5Zalakeramia3611025832848-1647
6Jaszberenyi364032794944-15040
Publicidad
Publicidad
Publicidad