top-banner
Hungary - NB I. AMarch 26
Hungary - NB I. A
#Team namePPlayedWWinsDDrawsLLossesFGoals ForAGoals AgainstGDGoals DifferencePtsPoints
1Championship play-offFalco KC Szombathely2623032288194933949
2Championship play-offSzolnoki Olaj261808206819769244
3Championship play-offKoermend2615011216420996541
4Championship play-offAlba Fehervar261501122462252-641
5Championship play-offSoproni KC2615011215321351841
6Next stageKaposvari2614012207120422940
7Next stageDebreceni EAC2613013214321014239
8Next stageKecskemeti TE261301320712165-9439
9Next stageSzedeak2612014222421962838
10Next stageOSE Lions261101519812005-2437
11Relegation play-offZalakeramia26901720032103-10035
12Relegation play-offNyiregyhaza26901721852282-9735
13Relegation play-offPVSK Panthers26801820902266-17634
14Relegation play-offAtomeromu SE26701920682184-11633
Championship play-off
Next stage
Relegation play-off
Publicidad
Publicidad
Publicidad
Max favourites reached