LiveScore.com : Hockey Livescore

Sweden Hockey Scores (powered by LiveScore)

Sweden - SHL
October 27
October 29
Postp.
Brynaes
(
)
 
Leksands
(
)
Postp.
Djurgaarden
(
)
 
Faerjestad
(
)
Postp.
Roegle
(
)
 
Luleaa
(
)
October 31
14:15
Malmoe
(
)
 
Faerjestad
(
)
14:15
Oerebro HK
(
)
 
Skellefteaa
(
)
Postp.
Oskarshamn
(
)
 
Linkoeping
(
)
Postp.
Brynaes
(
)
 
Djurgaarden
(
)
Postp.
Leksands
(
)
 
Froelunda HC
(
)
Postp.
Luleaa
(
)
 
Roegle
(
)
17:00
Vaexjoe
(
)
 
HV 71
(
)
Canc.
HC Vita Haesten
(
)
 
Vaesterviks IK
(
)
Canc.
Soedertaelje
(
)
 
BIK Karlskoga
(
)
Canc.
Vaesteraas
(
)
 
Timraa
(
)
March 19
Canc.
BIK Karlskoga
(
)
 
HC Vita Haesten
(
)
Canc.
Timraa
(
)
 
Soedertaelje
(
)
Canc.
Vaesterviks IK
(
)
 
Vaesteraas
(
)
March 10
March 12
March 14
Canc.
Bjoerkloeven
(
)
 
MoDo
(
)
March 16
Canc.
MoDo
(
)
 
Bjoerkloeven
(
)
October 27
October 28
Canc.
Vaesteraas
(
)
 
Karlskrona HK
(
)
October 30
18:00
AIK
(
)
 
Kristianstad IK
(
)
18:00
HC Vita Haesten
(
)
 
Bjoerkloeven
(
)
18:00
MoDo
(
)
 
Vaesterviks IK
(
)
18:00
Mora
(
)
 
Almtuna
(
)
18:00
Tingsryd
(
)
 
BIK Karlskoga
(
)
October 31
Canc.
Karlskrona HK
(
)
 
Vaesteraas
(
)
November 1
14:00
BIK Karlskoga
(
)
 
MoDo
(
)
14:00
Soedertaelje
(
)
 
Bjoerkloeven
(
)
14:00
Vaesby IK HK
(
)
 
Vaesteraas
(
)
16:30
HC Vita Haesten
(
)
 
Mora
(
)
16:30
Timraa
(
)
 
Almtuna
(
)
November 2
18:00
Vaesterviks IK
(
)
 
AIK
(
)
October 28
FT
Kiruna IF
2
(
0
0
2
)
 
Kalix UHC
3
(
3
0
0
)
AP
Oestersunds IK
3
(
0
1
1
0
1
)
 
Oernskoeldsvik HF
2
(
0
0
2
0
0
)
FT
SK Lejon
3
(
0
3
0
)
 
Tegs
9
(
2
2
5
)
October 31
14:00
Oestersunds IK
(
)
Limited coverage 
Kalix UHC
(
)
14:00
Sundsvall
(
)
Limited coverage 
Kiruna AIF
(
)
November 1
14:00
Oernskoeldsvik HF
(
)
Limited coverage 
Piteaa
(
)
14:00
Oestersunds IK
(
)
Limited coverage 
Kiruna AIF
(
)
14:00
Sundsvall
(
)
Limited coverage 
Kalix UHC
(
)
October 28
Postp.
Hammarby IF
(
)
 
Sollentuna HC
(
)
OT
Huddinge
6
(
2
2
1
1
)
 
Wings HC Arlanda
5
(
2
0
3
0
)
FT
Hudiksvalls HC
4
(
1
3
0
)
 
IF Vallentuna BK
3
(
0
2
1
)
FT
Nykoeping
3
(
1
0
2
)
 
Hanvikens SK
4
(
2
1
1
)
Canc.
Vaesby IK HK
(
)
 
Hanvikens SK
(
)
October 30
18:00
Stroemsbro IF
(
)
Limited coverage 
Enkoepings SK HK
(
)
18:00
Visby/Roma HK
(
)
Limited coverage 
Segeltorps
(
)
October 31
14:00
Hammarby IF
(
)
Limited coverage 
Hanvikens SK
(
)
November 1
15:00
Enkoepings SK HK
(
)
Limited coverage 
Wings HC Arlanda
(
)
15:00
Hudiksvalls HC
(
)
Limited coverage 
Huddinge
(
)
15:00
Nykoeping
(
)
Limited coverage 
Stroemsbro IF
(
)
15:00
Segeltorps
(
)
Limited coverage 
Sollentuna HC
(
)
Canc.
Vaesby IK HK
(
)
 
Stroemsbro IF
(
)
October 28
Canc.
HC Dalen
(
)
 
Boraas
(
)
AP
Halmstad
3
(
1
0
1
0
1
)
 
Kallinge/Ronneby IF
2
(
0
0
2
0
0
)
FT
Karlskrona HK
3
(
1
1
1
)
 
Boraas
1
(
0
0
1
)
FT
Nybro
0
(
0
0
0
)
 
Troja/Ljungby
3
(
0
1
2
)
FT
Tranaas AIF
5
(
1
1
3
)
 
Hanhals IF
2
(
1
0
1
)
FT
Tyringe Hockey
2
(
1
0
1
)
 
Morrums
3
(
1
1
1
)
AP
Vimmerby HC
4
(
0
2
1
0
1
)
 
Kalmar HC
3
(
1
0
2
0
0
)
October 31
Canc.
Tranaas AIF
(
)
 
HC Dalen
(
)
November 1
15:00
Halmstad
(
)
Limited coverage 
Morrums
(
)
15:00
Kallinge/Ronneby IF
(
)
Limited coverage 
Vimmerby HC
(
)
15:00
Kalmar HC
(
)
Limited coverage 
Hanhals IF
(
)
15:00
Tranaas AIF
(
)
Limited coverage 
Karlskrona HK
(
)
15:00
Troja/Ljungby
(
)
Limited coverage 
Boraas
(
)
15:00
Tyringe Hockey
(
)
Limited coverage 
Nybro
(
)
October 28
FT
Forshaga
1
(
0
0
1
)
 
Mariestad BoIS HC
3
(
0
2
1
)
FT
Grums IK
0
(
0
0
0
)
 
Lindloevens IF
2
(
0
1
1
)
FT
HC Dalen
3
(
0
2
1
)
 
Eskilstuna Linden Hockey
1
(
0
1
0
)
FT
Kumla HC
4
(
1
1
2
)
 
Surahammars IF
1
(
0
0
1
)
FT
Malungs IF
3
(
0
2
1
)
 
Koeping HC
1
(
1
0
0
)
Canc.
Nykoeping
(
)
 
Eskilstuna Linden Hockey
(
)
FT
Skoevde
2
(
1
1
0
)
 
Borlaenge
0
(
0
0
0
)
November 1
15:00
Borlaenge
(
)
Limited coverage 
Eskilstuna Linden Hockey
(
)
15:00
Grums IK
(
)
Limited coverage 
Koeping HC
(
)
15:00
Kumla HC
(
)
Limited coverage 
HC Dalen
(
)
Canc.
Kumla HC
(
)
 
Nykoeping
(
)
15:00
Lindloevens IF
(
)
Limited coverage 
Forshaga
(
)
15:00
Malungs IF
(
)
Limited coverage 
Skoevde
(
)
15:00
Mariestad BoIS HC
(
)
Limited coverage 
Surahammars IF
(
)
Sweden - AllEttan: Norra
February 19
FT
Hudiksvalls HC
8
(
3
3
2
)
 
IF Vallentuna BK
4
(
0
1
3
)
AP
Lindloevens IF
2
(
0
0
2
0
0
)
 
Borlaenge
3
(
1
0
1
0
1
)
FT
Oestersunds IK
0
(
0
0
0
)
 
Vaesby IK HK
2
(
0
2
0
)
AP
Piteaa
2
(
1
1
0
0
0
)
 
Kiruna IF
3
(
0
1
1
0
1
)
FT
Tegs
3
(
1
0
2
)
 
Bodens
1
(
1
0
0
)
Sweden - AllEttan: Soedra
February 19
FT
Grums IK
2
(
0
2
0
)
 
Skoevde
12
(
6
4
2
)
AP
Halmstad
2
(
0
0
1
0
1
)
 
Kallinge/Ronneby IF
1
(
1
0
0
0
0
)
FT
Nybro
2
(
1
0
1
)
 
Mariestad BoIS HC
3
(
1
1
1
)
FT
Tranaas AIF
0
(
0
0
0
)
 
Huddinge
4
(
2
1
1
)
FT
Visby/Roma HK
2
(
1
1
0
)
 
Troja/Ljungby
4
(
1
3
0
)