LiveScore.com : Hockey Livescore

Belarus Hockey Scores (powered by LiveScore)

April 3
November 23, 2019
FT
Gomel
2
(
1
1
0
)
 
Shakhtyor Soligorsk
5
(
1
1
3
)
AP
Metallurg Zhlobin
3
(
0
1
1
0
1
)
 
Dinamo Molodechno
2
(
1
0
1
0
0
)
FT
Neman Grodno
0
(
0
0
0
)
 
Mogilev
2
(
0
2
0
)
FT
Yunost Minsk
4
(
1
2
1
)
 
Lida
1
(
1
0
0
)
November 25, 2019
FT
Gomel
2
(
1
1
0
)
 
Dinamo Molodechno
1
(
0
1
0
)
AP
Lida
2
(
0
1
1
0
0
)
 
Mogilev
3
(
0
2
0
0
1
)
FT
Metallurg Zhlobin
0
(
0
0
0
)
 
Shakhtyor Soligorsk
3
(
1
1
1
)
FT
Neman Grodno
4
(
2
1
1
)
 
Yunost Minsk
2
(
0
1
1
)
November 27, 2019
FT
Yunost Minsk
5
(
1
1
3
)
 
Gomel
0
(
0
0
0
)
November 22, 2019
FT
Belarus U18
2
(
0
2
0
)
 
Khimik Novopolotsk
3
(
3
0
0
)
FT
Belarus U20
5
(
2
2
1
)
 
Vitebsk
1
(
1
0
0
)
November 23, 2019
FT
Belarus U18
6
(
1
2
3
)
 
Vitebsk
3
(
1
1
1
)
FT
Belarus U20
2
(
2
0
0
)
 
Khimik Novopolotsk
3
(
1
1
1
)
FT
Bobruisk
3
(
1
2
0
)
 
Baranavichy
4
(
2
1
1
)
AP
Lokomotiv Orsha
1
(
0
0
0
0
1
)
 
Brest
0
(
0
0
0
0
0
)
November 25, 2019
FT
Lokomotiv Orsha
4
(
2
2
0
)
 
Baranavichy
2
(
1
0
1
)
November 26, 2019
FT
Belarus U18
0
(
0
0
0
)
 
Belarus U20
3
(
1
1
1
)
FT
Brest
3
(
1
1
1
)
 
Pinskiye Yastreby
1
(
0
0
1
)
November 27, 2019
FT
Vitebsk
0
(
0
0
0
)
 
Khimik Novopolotsk
6
(
2
1
3
)
November 28, 2019
FT
Baranavichy
1
(
0
1
0
)
 
Belarus U18
3
(
1
1
1
)
FT
Lokomotiv Orsha
4
(
1
2
1
)
 
Bobruisk
0
(
0
0
0
)
FT
Pinskiye Yastreby
4
(
0
1
3
)
 
Brest
0
(
0
0
0
)
February 22
FT
Shakhtyor Soligorsk
3
(
2
1
0
)
 
Metallurg Zhlobin
4
(
2
0
2
)
OT
Gomel
3
(
1
2
0
0
)
 
Dinamo Molodechno
4
(
0
2
1
1
)
FT
Yunost Minsk
1
(
1
0
0
)
 
Neman Grodno
0
(
0
0
0
)
February 24
OT
Metallurg Zhlobin
1
(
0
0
1
0
)
 
Gomel
2
(
1
0
0
1
)
FT
Neman Grodno
2
(
1
1
0
)
 
Dinamo Molodechno
3
(
0
3
0
)
AP
Yunost Minsk
5
(
2
2
0
0
1
)
 
Shakhtyor Soligorsk
4
(
1
2
1
0
0
)
February 21
FT
Khimik Novopolotsk
2
(
0
0
2
)
 
Pinskiye Yastreby
4
(
2
1
1
)
OT
Lokomotiv Orsha
1
(
1
0
0
0
)
 
Brest
2
(
1
0
0
1
)
FT
Mogilev
4
(
1
2
1
)
 
Lida
3
(
1
0
2
)
February 24
OT
Khimik Novopolotsk
3
(
0
3
0
0
)
 
Lokomotiv Orsha
4
(
2
1
0
1
)
FT
Baranavichy
1
(
0
1
0
)
 
Belarus U18
8
(
4
0
4
)
OT
Vitebsk
3
(
0
1
2
0
)
 
Bobruisk
4
(
1
2
0
1
)
Belarus - Cup: Group A
August 8
FT
Baranavichy
0
(
0
0
0
)
 
Gomel
6
(
3
2
1
)
FT
Brest
1
(
1
0
0
)
 
Metallurg Zhlobin
3
(
1
1
1
)
FT
Vitebsk
1
(
1
0
0
)
 
Shakhtyor Soligorsk
7
(
1
3
3
)
August 13
Postp.
Gomel
(
)
 
Brest
(
)
Postp.
Khimik Novopolotsk
(
)
 
Vitebsk
(
)
Postp.
Shakhtyor Soligorsk
(
)
 
Baranavichy
(
)
Belarus - Cup: Group B
August 8
FT
Belarus U18
1
(
0
1
0
)
 
Neman Grodno
4
(
1
3
0
)
FT
Lida
1
(
0
0
1
)
 
Dinamo Molodechno
4
(
2
1
1
)
FT
Pinskiye Yastreby
1
(
0
0
1
)
 
Mogilev
3
(
1
0
2
)
August 13
Postp.
Dinamo Molodechno
(
)
 
Pinskiye Yastreby
(
)
Postp.
Lokomotiv Orsha
(
)
 
Belarus U18
(
)
Postp.
Neman Grodno
(
)
 
Lida
(
)