LiveScore.com : Hockey Livescore

International Hockey Scores (powered by LiveScore)

International - EIHC Norway
November 7, 2019
FT
Norway
3
(
1
1
1
)
 
Austria
1
(
1
0
0
)
November 8, 2019
FT
Denmark
1
(
1
0
0
)
 
Austria
3
(
1
0
2
)
November 9, 2019
FT
Norway
4
(
0
4
0
)
 
Denmark
2
(
0
2
0
)
International - EIHC Hungary
December 11, 2019
FT
France
4
(
1
1
2
)
 
Japan
2
(
0
0
2
)
FT
Ukraine
1
(
0
1
0
)
 
Belarus
4
(
0
4
0
)
December 12, 2019
OT
Belarus
6
(
1
1
3
1
)
 
South Korea
5
(
1
1
3
0
)
FT
Hungary
1
(
0
1
0
)
 
Japan
2
(
2
0
0
)
December 13, 2019
FT
South Korea
4
(
1
2
1
)
 
Ukraine
2
(
1
1
0
)
FT
Hungary
2
(
0
2
0
)
 
France
5
(
2
1
2
)
International - EIHC Latvia
November 7, 2019
FT
France
2
(
1
0
1
)
 
Belarus
4
(
0
3
1
)
AP
Latvia
3
(
1
0
1
0
1
)
 
Slovenia
2
(
0
1
1
0
0
)
November 8, 2019
FT
Belarus
0
(
0
0
0
)
 
Slovenia
2
(
0
1
1
)
OT
Latvia
2
(
0
1
0
1
)
 
France
1
(
1
0
0
0
)
November 9, 2019
FT
France
3
(
1
1
1
)
 
Slovenia
0
(
0
0
0
)
FT
Latvia
2
(
0
0
2
)
 
Belarus
3
(
1
1
1
)
International - EIHC Poland
November 8, 2019
OT
Hungary
3
(
1
1
1
0
)
 
Italy
4
(
1
0
2
1
)
FT
Poland
3
(
1
2
0
)
 
Japan
2
(
1
0
1
)
November 9, 2019
FT
Poland
0
(
0
0
0
)
 
Italy
2
(
0
0
2
)
FT
Hungary
3
(
0
0
3
)
 
Japan
2
(
2
0
0
)
November 10, 2019
FT
Poland
0
(
0
0
0
)
 
Hungary
2
(
1
0
1
)
FT
Italy
1
(
1
0
0
)
 
Japan
4
(
0
2
2
)
FT
Fassa
6
(
0
2
4
)
 
Liwest Linz II
1
(
0
0
1
)
FT
VEU Feldkirch
6
(
4
2
0
)
 
EC Die Adler Kitzbuehel
5
(
2
2
1
)
FT
Zell am See
11
(
3
2
6
)
 
Bregenzerwald
6
(
2
1
3
)
FT
Broncos Vipiteno
6
(
2
1
3
)
 
Salzburg II
2
(
0
1
1
)
FT
HC Gherdeina
8
(
2
3
3
)
 
Klagenfurter AC II
6
(
2
1
3
)
AP
Lustenau
4
(
1
0
2
0
1
)
 
Vienna Capitals II
3
(
0
3
0
0
0
)
International - Deutschland Cup
November 7, 2019
FT
Slovakia
2
(
0
0
2
)
 
Switzerland
5
(
0
3
2
)
FT
Germany
4
(
1
2
1
)
 
Russia B
3
(
2
1
0
)
November 9, 2019
OT
Germany
3
(
1
0
2
0
)
 
Switzerland
4
(
0
1
2
1
)
OT
Russia B
3
(
1
0
1
1
)
 
Slovakia
2
(
0
1
1
0
)
November 10, 2019
AP
Switzerland
3
(
0
1
2
0
0
)
 
Russia B
4
(
1
1
1
0
1
)
OT
Germany
2
(
1
1
0
0
)
 
Slovakia
3
(
0
1
1
1
)
International - EIHC Hungary: play-off
December 14, 2019
FT
Hungary
4
(
2
2
0
)
 
Ukraine
2
(
1
1
0
)
FT
Japan
2
(
1
0
1
)
 
South Korea
5
(
2
2
1
)
FT
France
2
(
0
1
1
)
 
Belarus
3
(
1
2
0
)
International - Alps Hockey League
January 29
FT
Bregenzerwald
6
(
1
4
1
)
 
HC Gherdeina
1
(
0
1
0
)
FT
EC Die Adler Kitzbuehel
4
(
0
1
3
)
 
Cortina
3
(
2
1
0
)
FT
Fassa
3
(
0
1
2
)
 
Zell am See
1
(
0
1
0
)
OT
HK Olimpija
2
(
0
1
1
0
)
 
Lustenau
3
(
2
0
0
1
)
FT
Klagenfurter AC II
2
(
1
0
1
)
 
Val Pusteria
4
(
0
1
3
)
FT
Liwest Linz II
2
(
1
1
0
)
 
Broncos Vipiteno
10
(
5
3
2
)
OT
Salzburg II
2
(
0
0
2
0
)
 
Ritten Sport
3
(
2
0
0
1
)
AP
VEU Feldkirch
1
(
0
0
1
0
0
)
 
HD Jesenice
2
(
0
1
0
0
1
)
FT
Vienna Capitals II
2
(
0
1
1
)
 
Asiago
5
(
1
0
4
)
February 1
FT
Asiago
14
(
4
2
8
)
 
EC Die Adler Kitzbuehel
3
(
0
1
2
)
FT
Broncos Vipiteno
4
(
0
3
1
)
 
Klagenfurter AC II
3
(
1
1
1
)
FT
HC Gherdeina
1
(
0
1
0
)
 
Salzburg II
4
(
2
2
0
)
FT
HD Jesenice
7
(
3
1
3
)
 
Bregenzerwald
0
(
0
0
0
)
FT
Lustenau
7
(
2
2
3
)
 
Fassa
2
(
0
1
1
)
FT
Ritten Sport
8
(
2
1
5
)
 
Liwest Linz II
1
(
0
1
0
)
FT
HK Olimpija
3
(
1
0
2
)
 
Asiago
1
(
0
1
0
)
OT
Ritten Sport
4
(
2
1
0
1
)
 
Cortina
3
(
1
1
1
0
)
FT
Val Pusteria
3
(
1
2
0
)
 
HD Jesenice
4
(
0
3
1
)
International - Channel One Cup
December 12, 2019
OT
Czech Republic
4
(
3
0
0
1
)
 
Finland
3
(
1
0
2
0
)
December 14, 2019
AP
Russia
4
(
2
0
1
0
1
)
 
Czech Republic
3
(
0
2
1
0
0
)
December 15, 2019
FT
Sweden
3
(
0
2
1
)
 
Czech Republic
1
(
0
0
1
)
FT
Russia
2
(
1
0
1
)
 
Finland
0
(
0
0
0
)
International - Karjala Cup
November 7, 2019
FT
Russia
3
(
1
1
1
)
 
Finland
4
(
0
2
2
)
FT
Czech Republic
3
(
0
2
1
)
 
Sweden
1
(
0
1
0
)
November 9, 2019
AP
Sweden
4
(
0
1
3
0
0
)
 
Russia
5
(
2
1
1
0
1
)
AP
Finland
2
(
0
1
1
0
0
)
 
Czech Republic
3
(
0
1
1
0
1
)
November 10, 2019
FT
Czech Republic
3
(
1
0
2
)
 
Russia
0
(
0
0
0
)
FT
Finland
2
(
1
1
0
)
 
Sweden
1
(
0
1
0
)
International - Spengler Cup: group 1
December 26, 2019
December 27, 2019
December 28, 2019
International - Spengler Cup: group 2
December 26, 2019
December 27, 2019
December 28, 2019
International - Spengler Cup: play-off
December 31, 2019
International - EIHC Austria
February 7
February 8
International - Czech Hockey Games
August 27
16:00
Finland
(
)
 
Czech Republic
(
)
16:30
Russia
(
)
 
Sweden
(
)
August 29
14:00
Russia
(
)
 
Finland
(
)
16:00
Czech Republic
(
)
 
Sweden
(
)
August 30
10:00
Sweden
(
)
 
Finland
(
)
14:00
Czech Republic
(
)
 
Russia
(
)
International - Sweden Hockey Games
February 6
February 8
February 9
International - EIHC Slovakia
February 6
February 7
February 8
International - International Friendlies
May 5
Canc.
Germany
(
)
 
USA
(
)
March 10
Canc.
Salzburg II
(
)
 
Cortina
(
)
Canc.
Asiago
(
)
 
HD Jesenice
(
)
Canc.
VEU Feldkirch
(
)
 
Val Pusteria
(
)
March 12
Canc.
HD Jesenice
(
)
 
Asiago
(
)
Canc.
Cortina
(
)
 
Salzburg II
(
)
Canc.
Ritten Sport
(
)
 
HK Olimpija
(
)
Canc.
Val Pusteria
(
)
 
VEU Feldkirch
(
)
March 14
Canc.
Salzburg II
(
)
 
Cortina
(
)
Canc.
Asiago
(
)
 
HD Jesenice
(
)
Canc.
VEU Feldkirch
(
)
 
Val Pusteria
(
)
Canc.
Ritten Sport
(
)
 
HK Olimpija
(
)
International - KHL: Play-off
March 24
Canc.
Salavat Yulaev Ufa
(
)
 
Ak Bars Kazan
(
)
Canc.
HC Dynamo Moscow
(
)
 
CSKA Moscow
(
)
April 9
Canc.
Loser QF 1
(
)
 
Loser QF 2
(
)
Canc.
Loser QF 3
(
)
 
Loser QF 4
(
)
April 10
Canc.
Winner 5-8 1
(
)
 
Winner 5-8 2
(
)
April 7
Canc.
A1
(
)
 
B3
(
)
Canc.
A2
(
)
 
B2
(
)
Canc.
A3
(
)
 
B1
(
)
Canc.
A4
(
)
 
A5
(
)
April 9
Canc.
Winner QF 1
(
)
 
Winner QF 2
(
)
Canc.
Winner QF 3
(
)
 
Winner QF 4
(
)
April 10
Canc.
Loser SF 1
(
)
 
Loser SF 2
(
)
Canc.
Winner SF 1
(
)
 
Winner SF 2
(
)
International - World Championship: Group A
March 31
Canc.
Switzerland
(
)
 
USA
(
)
Canc.
Canada
(
)
 
Finland
(
)
April 1
Canc.
Russia
(
)
 
Switzerland
(
)
April 2
Canc.
Finland
(
)
 
USA
(
)
Canc.
Canada
(
)
 
Russia
(
)
April 3
Canc.
Switzerland
(
)
 
Canada
(
)
April 4
Canc.
USA
(
)
 
Russia
(
)
Canc.
Finland
(
)
 
Switzerland
(
)
April 5
Canc.
Russia
(
)
 
Finland
(
)
Canc.
USA
(
)
 
Canada
(
)
International - World Championship: Group B
March 31
Canc.
Hungary
(
)
 
Czech Republic
(
)
Canc.
Germany
(
)
 
Japan
(
)
April 1
Canc.
Denmark
(
)
 
Hungary
(
)
April 2
Canc.
Czech Republic
(
)
 
Germany
(
)
Canc.
Japan
(
)
 
Denmark
(
)
April 3
Canc.
Hungary
(
)
 
Japan
(
)
April 4
Canc.
Germany
(
)
 
Hungary
(
)
Canc.
Czech Republic
(
)
 
Denmark
(
)
April 5
Canc.
Denmark
(
)
 
Germany
(
)
Canc.
Japan
(
)
 
Czech Republic
(
)
International - Club Friendlies
August 5
FT
Molot-Prikamye Perm
3
(
1
2
0
)
 
Izhstal Izhevsk
2
(
1
0
1
)
FT
Zvezda Chekhov
3
(
1
1
1
)
 
Sokol Krasnoyarsk
2
(
0
1
1
)
Canc.
Dukla Jihlava
(
)
 
JKH GKS Jastrzebie
(
)
FT
Aessaet
1
(
1
0
0
)
 
Sport
2
(
1
1
0
)
August 6
FT
SKA St. Petersburg
6
(
1
4
1
)
 
Lokomotiv Yaroslavl
2
(
2
0
0
)
August 7
FT
Tappara
1
(
1
0
)
 
HIFK
2
(
1
1
)
FT
Lukko
1
(
0
1
)
 
Aessaet
1
(
1
0
)
FT
TPS
3
(
0
3
)
 
Tappara
0
(
0
0
)
FT
Aessaet
0
(
0
0
)
 
Sport
1
(
0
1
)
FT
HIFK
0
(
0
0
)
 
TPS
2
(
1
1
)
FT
Lukko
0
(
0
0
)
 
Sport
0
(
0
0
)
FT
Neftyanik Almetyevsk
3
(
3
0
0
)
 
Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk
2
(
2
0
0
)
Canc.
Karlovy Vary
(
)
 
Loewen Frankfurt
(
)
FT
SKA St. Petersburg
2
(
1
0
1
)
 
Lokomotiv Yaroslavl
6
(
1
4
1
)
FT
Kloten Flyers
0
(
0
0
0
)
 
Davos
3
(
0
0
3
)
August 8
FT
Ticino Rockets
1
(
0
0
1
)
 
Ambri-Piotta
3
(
1
0
2
)
Canc.
HC Dynamo Moscow
(
)
 
CSKA Moscow
(
)
August 9
AP
Vityaz
2
(
0
2
0
0
)
 
Amur Khabarovsk
3
(
0
1
1
1
)
FT
Chaika
0
(
0
0
0
)
 
Stalnye Lisy
4
(
2
0
2
)
Canc.
SKA St. Petersburg
(
)
 
Avangard Omsk
(
)
FT
Ticino Rockets
1
(
0
0
1
)
 
Lugano
7
(
2
3
2
)
August 10
15:00
HC Dynamo Moscow
(
)
Limited coverage 
Ak Bars Kazan
(
)
15:00
Metallurg Magnitogorsk
(
)
Limited coverage 
Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg
(
)
15:00
Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk
(
)
Limited coverage 
Severstal Cherepovets
(
)
15:30
Salavat Yulaev Ufa
(
)
Limited coverage 
Traktor
(
)