livescore_full_logo

Welcome to LiveScore!

Our enhanced website is supported by your browser. Head over to livescore.com for an even better LiveScore experience.

Take me there
background-stadium
March 14
March 16
March 18
International - Channel One CupDecember 19, 2020
December 20, 2020
International - Deutschland CupNovember 6, 2020
November 7, 2020
November 8, 2020
International - Karjala CupNovember 7, 2020
November 8, 2020
February 14
14:10
Ambri-Piotta
Froelunda HC
()()
December 27
14:10
KalPa
Ambri-Piotta
()()
December 28
14:10
Froelunda HC
KalPa
()()
19:15
Sparta Prague
Canada
()()
December 27
19:15
Canada
Davos
()()
December 28
19:15
Davos
Sparta Prague
()()
July 31
August 1
August 2
August 3
16:00
A2
B2
()()
19:30
A4
A5
()()
23:00
A3
B1
()()
August 29
02:30
A1
B3
()()
August 31
19:30
Loser SF 1
Loser SF 2
()()
23:30
Winner SF 1
Winner SF 2
()()
22:00
Canada
Finland
()()
August 21
01:30
Switzerland
USA
()()
22:00
Russia
Switzerland
()()
August 22
22:00
Canada
Russia
()()
August 23
01:30
Finland
USA
()()
August 24
18:00
USA
Russia
()()
22:00
Switzerland
Canada
()()
August 25
18:00
Russia
Finland
()()
August 26
18:00
Finland
Switzerland
()()
22:00
USA
Canada
()()
18:00
Czech Republic
Denmark
()()
August 21
18:00
Germany
Hungary
()()
August 22
01:30
Denmark
Japan
()()
18:00
Hungary
Czech Republic
()()
August 23
18:00
Germany
Denmark
()()
22:00
Japan
Czech Republic
()()
August 25
01:30
Japan
Hungary
()()
22:00
Czech Republic
Germany
()()
August 26
01:30
Denmark
Hungary
()()
August 27
01:30
Japan
Germany
()()
Publicidad
Publicidad
Livescore Table
P
Played
GD
Goals Difference
Pts
Points
1
Next stage
Czech Republic000
2
Next stage
Denmark000
3
Next stage
Germany000
4
Relegation
Hungary000
5
Relegation
Japan000
P
Played
GD
Goals Difference
Pts
Points
1
Championship play-off
HK Olimpija3012183
2
Championship play-off
HD Jesenice304774
3
Championship play-off
Val Pusteria304072
4
Championship play-off
Asiago305668
5
Next stage
Cortina302563
6
Next stage
Salzburg II303156
7
Next stage
VEU Feldkirch30-1650
8
Next stage
Ritten Sport30-1549
9
Next stage
Lustenau30449
10
Next stage
HC Gherdeina30-1745
11
Next stage
Broncos Vipiteno30-945
12
Next stage
Bregenzerwald30-1644
13Fassa30-2633
14Klagenfurter AC II30-4228
15EC Die Adler Kitzbuehel30-5223
16Liwest Linz II30-13110
P
Played
GD
Goals Difference
Pts
Points
1Russia388
2Sweden3-14
3Finland3-63
4Czech Republic3-13
P
Played
GD
Goals Difference
Pts
Points
1Czech Republic368
2Sweden3-24
3Finland313
4Russia3-53
P
Played
GD
Goals Difference
Pts
Points
1
Next stage
Germany276
2
Next stage
Latvia203
3Germany B2-70
P
Played
GD
Goals Difference
Pts
Points
1Russia388
2Czech Republic316
3Finland3-53
4Sweden3-41
P
Played
GD
Goals Difference
Pts
Points
1Denmark346
2Austria316
3Norway316
4France3-60
P
Played
GD
Goals Difference
Pts
Points
1
Next stage
France256
2
Next stage
Belarus245
3
Next stage
South Korea214
4Japan2-13
5Hungary2-40
6Ukraine2-50
P
Played
GD
Goals Difference
Pts
Points
1Belarus316
2Latvia314
3France304
4Slovenia3-24
P
Played
GD
Goals Difference
Pts
Points
1Norway246
2Austria203
3Denmark2-40
P
Played
GD
Goals Difference
Pts
Points
1Hungary327
2Italy305
3Poland3-33
4Japan313
P
Played
GD
Goals Difference
Pts
Points
1Slovakia226
2Russia B203
3Belarus2-20
P
Played
GD
Goals Difference
Pts
Points
1Slovakia255
2Russia B2-33
3Belarus2-21
P
Played
GD
Goals Difference
Pts
Points
1Russia358
2Sweden336
3Finland3-32
4Czech Republic3-52
P
Played
GD
Goals Difference
Pts
Points
1Slovenia337
2Italy315
3Hungary3-24
4Belarus B3-22
P
Played
GD
Goals Difference
Pts
Points
1Kazakhstan388
2Latvia367
3South Korea3-63
4Japan3-80
P
Played
GD
Goals Difference
Pts
Points
1
Next stage
Canada000
2
Next stage
Davos000
3
Next stage
Sparta Prague000
P
Played
GD
Goals Difference
Pts
Points
1
Next stage
Canada000
2
Next stage
Finland000
4
Next stage
Switzerland000
5
Next stage
USA000
P
Played
GD
Goals Difference
Pts
Points
1
Next stage
Czech Republic000
2
Next stage
Denmark000
3
Next stage
Germany000
4
Relegation
Hungary000
5
Relegation
Japan000
P
Played
GD
Goals Difference
Pts
Points
1
Championship play-off
HK Olimpija3012183
2
Championship play-off
HD Jesenice304774
3
Championship play-off
Val Pusteria304072
4
Championship play-off
Asiago305668
5
Next stage
Cortina302563
6
Next stage
Salzburg II303156
7
Next stage
VEU Feldkirch30-1650
8
Next stage
Ritten Sport30-1549
9
Next stage
Lustenau30449
10
Next stage
HC Gherdeina30-1745
11
Next stage
Broncos Vipiteno30-945
12
Next stage
Bregenzerwald30-1644
13Fassa30-2633
14Klagenfurter AC II30-4228
15EC Die Adler Kitzbuehel30-5223
16Liwest Linz II30-13110
Publicidad