LiveScore.com : Hockey Livescore

Czech Republic Hockey Scores (powered by LiveScore)

Czech Republic - Extraliga:: play-off
March 20
Canc.
Kometa
(
)
 
Sparta Prague
(
)
Canc.
Plzen
(
)
 
Mlada Boleslav
(
)
March 21
Canc.
Kometa
(
)
 
Sparta Prague
(
)
Canc.
Plzen
(
)
 
Mlada Boleslav
(
)
Czech Republic - 1st league:: play-off
March 24
Canc.
AZ Havirov 2010
(
)
 
Pirati Chomutov
(
)
Canc.
HC Stadion Litomerice
(
)
 
Vsetin
(
)
Czech Republic - 1st league:: play-off group
March 7
AP
HC Zubr Prerov
4
(
2
0
1
0
1
)
 
Vsetin
3
(
1
0
2
0
0
)
FT
AZ Havirov 2010
5
(
1
1
3
)
 
Pirati Chomutov
1
(
1
0
0
)
FT
HC Stadion Litomerice
6
(
2
3
1
)
 
Slavia Prague
3
(
0
3
0
)
FT
Motor Ceske Budejovice
8
(
0
4
4
)
 
HC Poruba
1
(
0
1
0
)
Czech Republic - 1st league:: relegation
March 7
OT
Frydek Mistek
5
(
1
2
1
1
)
 
Benatky nad Jizerou
4
(
2
2
0
0
)
FT
Jestrabi Prostejov
4
(
1
2
1
)
 
HC Slovan Usti nad Labem
2
(
0
1
1
)
FT
Kadan
5
(
2
1
2
)
 
Horacka Slavia Trebic
6
(
1
4
1
)
FT
Dukla Jihlava
3
(
2
0
1
)
 
Sokolov
1
(
0
0
1
)
Czech Republic - Extraliga
September 18
16:00
Karlovy Vary
(
)
 
Mlada Boleslav
(
)
16:00
Kometa
(
)
 
Trinec
(
)
16:00
Liberec
(
)
 
Dynamo Pardubice
(
)
16:00
Motor Ceske Budejovice
(
)
 
Mountfield HK
(
)
16:00
Plzen
(
)
 
Sparta Prague
(
)
16:00
Vitkovice
(
)
 
Litvinov
(
)
16:00
Zlin
(
)
 
Olomouc
(
)
September 20
16:00
Dynamo Pardubice
(
)
 
Plzen
(
)
16:00
Litvinov
(
)
 
Kometa
(
)
16:00
Mlada Boleslav
(
)
 
Motor Ceske Budejovice
(
)
16:00
Mountfield HK
(
)
 
Vitkovice
(
)
16:00
Olomouc
(
)
 
Liberec
(
)
16:00
Sparta Prague
(
)
 
Zlin
(
)
16:00
Trinec
(
)
 
Karlovy Vary
(
)
Czech Republic - 1st league
September 12
16:00
AZ Havirov 2010
(
)
 
Vrchlabi
(
)
16:00
Frydek Mistek
(
)
 
Horacka Slavia Trebic
(
)
16:00
HC Poruba
(
)
 
Draci Pars Sumperk
(
)
16:00
HC Slovan Usti nad Labem
(
)
 
Benatky nad Jizerou
(
)
16:00
Jestrabi Prostejov
(
)
 
Slavia Prague
(
)
16:00
Kadan
(
)
 
HC Kladno
(
)
16:00
Kolin
(
)
 
HC Stadion Litomerice
(
)
16:00
Sokolov
(
)
 
HC Zubr Prerov
(
)
16:00
Vsetin
(
)
 
Pirati Chomutov
(
)
September 14
16:00
Benatky nad Jizerou
(
)
 
Sokolov
(
)
16:00
Draci Pars Sumperk
(
)
 
Kadan
(
)
16:00
Dukla Jihlava
(
)
 
HC Poruba
(
)
16:00
HC Kladno
(
)
 
HC Slovan Usti nad Labem
(
)
16:00
HC Stadion Litomerice
(
)
 
Vsetin
(
)
16:00
HC Zubr Prerov
(
)
 
Jestrabi Prostejov
(
)
16:00
Pirati Chomutov
(
)
 
AZ Havirov 2010
(
)
16:00
Slavia Prague
(
)
 
Kolin
(
)
16:00
Vrchlabi
(
)
 
Frydek Mistek
(
)