LiveScore.com : Hockey Livescore

9 october 2020 Hockey Scores (powered by LiveScore)

KHL - KHL
October 9
OT
Belarus U18
3
(
0
2
1
0
)
 
Baranavichy
4
(
1
0
2
1
)
FT
Lida
3
(
0
1
2
)
 
Brest
2
(
1
0
1
)
Postp.
Trinec
(
)
 
Liberec
(
)
Postp.
Litvinov
(
)
 
Dynamo Pardubice
(
)
Postp.
Motor Ceske Budejovice
(
)
 
Zlin
(
)
Postp.
Sparta Prague
(
)
 
Mountfield HK
(
)
October 9
October 9
October 9
FT
Forssan Palloseura
2
(
0
1
1
)
 
TuTo
5
(
1
2
2
)
FT
Hermes
5
(
2
1
2
)
 
Hokki
3
(
0
2
1
)
FT
K-Vantaa
5
(
2
0
3
)
 
Kiekko-Espoo
2
(
0
1
1
)
FT
KeuPa HT
1
(
0
1
0
)
 
Jokipojat
0
(
0
0
0
)
FT
Peliitat
5
(
2
2
1
)
 
Ketterae
4
(
1
1
2
)
October 9
FT
Bordeaux
2
(
0
0
2
)
 
Amiens
4
(
1
1
2
)
FT
Anglet
2
(
0
1
1
)
 
Mulhouse Scorpions
3
(
0
0
3
)
Postp.
Cergy Pontoise
(
)
 
Nice
(
)
FT
Gap
5
(
5
0
0
)
 
Chamonix Mont-Blanc
1
(
1
0
0
)
FT
Rouen
4
(
2
1
1
)
 
Grenoble
3
(
1
0
2
)
October 9
October 9
October 9
AP
Yuzhny Ural Orsk
1
(
0
0
0
0
1
)
 
Metallurg Novokuznetsk
0
(
0
0
0
0
0
)
OT
HC Tambov
1
(
0
1
0
0
)
 
Chelmet Chelyabinsk
2
(
0
0
1
1
)
FT
Ryazan
2
(
0
1
1
)
 
Toros Neftekamsk
3
(
0
1
2
)
October 9
AAW
Tyumensky Legion
0
(
0
)
 
Avto Yekaterinburg
5
(
0
)
FT
Omskie Yastreby
1
(
1
0
0
)
 
Belye Medvedi
3
(
1
1
1
)
OT
Sibirskie Snaipery
2
(
1
1
0
0
)
 
Stalnye Lisy
3
(
2
0
0
1
)
FT
Mamonty Yugry
5
(
2
2
1
)
 
Tolpar
0
(
0
0
0
)
FT
Ladya Togliatti Juniors
2
(
0
1
1
)
 
Chaika
6
(
2
4
0
)
Canc.
Snezhnye Barsy
(
)
 
Stalnye Lisy
(
)
AAW
Sarmaty
0
(
0
)
 
Irbis Kazan
0
(
0
)
AP
SKA-Varyagi
4
(
1
2
1
0
0
)
 
Krasnaya Armiya
5
(
2
2
0
0
1
)
FT
Dynamo St. Petersburg Juniors
2
(
1
0
1
)
 
Atlanty
1
(
1
0
0
)
FT
Sakhalinskie Akuly
0
(
0
0
0
)
 
HC Riga
2
(
0
1
1
)
October 9
Postp.
Zvolen
(
)
 
Liptovsky Mikulas
(
)
October 9
FT
Trnava
5
(
1
0
4
)
 
Slovakia U18
0
(
0
0
0
)
FT
Skalica
4
(
1
1
2
)
 
HC 19 Humenne
2
(
0
1
1
)
FT
Zilina
7
(
3
2
2
)
 
HK Levice
0
(
0
0
0
)
FT
Dubnica
2
(
0
2
0
)
 
HK Martin
4
(
0
3
1
)
FT
Nova Ves
4
(
1
1
2
)
 
Povazska Bystrica
0
(
0
0
0
)
Postp.
Topolcany
(
)
 
Trnava
(
)
Canc.
Karlskrona HK
(
)
 
AIK
(
)
FT
SK Lejon
2
(
1
0
1
)
 
Piteaa
6
(
1
2
3
)
FT
Hammarby IF
3
(
1
1
1
)
 
Nykoeping
6
(
2
2
2
)
Canc.
Hammarby IF
(
)
 
Vaesby IK HK
(
)
FT
Hanvikens SK
3
(
0
2
1
)
 
Huddinge
10
(
3
4
3
)
FT
Segeltorps
2
(
2
0
0
)
 
Enkoepings SK HK
3
(
2
0
1
)
FT
Sollentuna HC
1
(
0
1
0
)
 
Hudiksvalls HC
0
(
0
0
0
)
FT
Visby/Roma HK
2
(
0
0
2
)
 
Wings HC Arlanda
3
(
1
2
0
)
AP
Hanhals IF
5
(
1
1
2
0
1
)
 
Nybro
4
(
1
1
2
0
0
)
AP
Kallinge/Ronneby IF
3
(
3
0
0
0
0
)
 
Tranaas AIF
4
(
1
1
1
0
1
)
AP
Kalmar HC
3
(
2
0
1
0
0
)
 
Boraas
4
(
0
1
2
0
1
)
Canc.
Morrums
(
)
 
HC Dalen
(
)
FT
Morrums
2
(
0
2
0
)
 
Karlskrona HK
3
(
0
3
0
)
FT
Vimmerby HC
1
(
1
0
0
)
 
Troja/Ljungby
2
(
1
0
1
)
FT
Borlaenge
6
(
0
3
3
)
 
Forshaga
2
(
1
1
0
)
FT
Grums IK
3
(
0
1
2
)
 
Malungs IF
2
(
1
0
1
)
FT
Koeping HC
1
(
1
0
0
)
 
HC Dalen
3
(
0
1
2
)
Canc.
Koeping HC
(
)
 
Nykoeping
(
)
FT
Lindloevens IF
1
(
0
1
0
)
 
Kumla HC
5
(
0
3
2
)
FT
Mariestad BoIS HC
5
(
2
3
0
)
 
Eskilstuna Linden Hockey
2
(
0
1
1
)
FT
Surahammars IF
1
(
0
0
1
)
 
Skoevde
3
(
0
1
2
)
October 9
October 9
FT
Chaux-de-Fonds
8
(
2
2
4
)
 
EHC Winterthur
4
(
1
2
1
)
FT
Olten
5
(
1
1
3
)
 
Ajoie
8
(
3
2
3
)
FT
Langenthal
1
(
0
0
1
)
 
Visp
2
(
0
1
1
)
FT
GCK Lions
2
(
1
0
1
)
 
Kloten Flyers
1
(
0
1
0
)
FT
Sierre-Anniviers
5
(
1
3
1
)
 
Ticino Rockets
2
(
1
1
0
)
FT
Thurgau
2
(
0
1
1
)
 
EVZ Academy Zug
0
(
0
0
0
)
October 9
OT
Kremenchuk
3
(
0
1
2
0
)
 
Donbass Donetsk
4
(
2
0
1
1
)
October 9
Postp.
Gatineau Olympiques
(
)
 
Blainville-Boisbriand Armada
(
)
Postp.
Quebec Remparts
(
)
 
Chicoutimi Sagueneens
(
)
Postp.
Sherbrooke Phoenix
(
)
 
Rouyn-Noranda Huskies
(
)