LiveScore.com : Hockey Livescore

20 october 2020 Hockey Scores (powered by LiveScore)

KHL - KHL
16:00
Lokomotiv Yaroslavl
(
)
 
Spartak Moscow
(
)
17:00
Leksands
(
)
 
Djurgaarden
(
)
17:00
Malmoe
(
)
 
Froelunda HC
(
)
Postp.
HK Bratislava
(
)
 
Bolzano
(
)
14:45
Yunost Minsk
(
)
Limited coverage 
Shakhtyor Soligorsk
(
)
16:00
Gomel
(
)
Limited coverage 
Metallurg Zhlobin
(
)
16:00
Lokomotiv Orsha
(
)
Limited coverage 
Mogilev
(
)
16:00
Neman Grodno
(
)
Limited coverage 
Dinamo Molodechno
(
)
16:00
Brest
(
)
Limited coverage 
Baranavichy
(
)
Postp.
Litvinov
(
)
 
Vitkovice
(
)
16:00
Esbjerg Energy
(
)
 
Roedovre Mighty Bulls
(
)
17:00
Aalborg Pirates
(
)
 
Rungsted Ishockey
(
)
17:00
Frederikshavn White Hawks
(
)
 
Odense Bulldogs
(
)
17:00
Herlev Eagles
(
)
 
Herning Blue Fox
(
)
Postp.
Kaerpaet
(
)
 
HPK
(
)
15:30
TPS
(
)
 
Ilves
(
)
17:00
Lillehammer
(
)
 
Vaalerenga
(
)
Postp.
HC GKS Katowice
(
)
 
MMKS Podhale Nowy Targ
(
)
Canc.
Zaglebie Sosnowiec
(
)
 
Kadra PZHL U23
(
)
AP
Bars Kazan
2
(
0
1
0
0
1
)
 
Khimik Voskresensk
1
(
0
1
0
0
0
)
live 3P
Metallurg Novokuznetsk
2
(
1
1
0
)
 
Rubin Tyumen
3
(
0
2
1
)
16:00
Dizel Penza
(
)
 
Ryazan
(
)
16:30
Dynamo St. Petersburg
(
)
 
Yermak Angarsk
(
)
16:30
HC Rostov
(
)
 
Yuzhny Ural Orsk
(
)
OT
Sakhalinskie Akuly
2
(
0
2
0
0
)
 
SKA-1946
3
(
1
0
1
1
)
AP
Tayfun
3
(
0
2
1
0
0
)
 
MHC Dynamo
4
(
0
0
3
0
1
)
FT
Kuznetskie Medvedi
0
(
0
0
0
)
 
Sibirskie Snaipery
5
(
2
1
2
)
14:00
Chaika
(
)
 
Avto Yekaterinburg
(
)
14:00
Irbis Kazan
(
)
 
Tolpar
(
)
16:00
Kapitan Stupino
(
)
 
MHC Spartak
(
)
16:00
Russkie Vityazi
(
)
 
Mikhaylov Academy
(
)
16:00
Kosice
(
)
 
DVTK Jegesmedvek
(
)
16:00
Nove Zamky
(
)
 
Zvolen
(
)
17:00
Almtuna
(
)
 
MoDo
(
)
17:00
Bjoerkloeven
(
)
 
Kristianstad IK
(
)
17:00
Mora
(
)
 
Vaesterviks IK
(
)
17:45
Ambri-Piotta
(
)
 
Lausanne
(
)
17:45
Biel
(
)
 
Bern
(
)
17:45
SCL Tigers
(
)
 
Rapperswil-Jona Lakers
(
)
17:30
Ticino Rockets
(
)
 
EVZ Academy Zug
(
)
17:45
Olten
(
)
 
Visp
(
)
Postp.
GCK Lions
(
)
 
Langenthal
(
)
18:00
Sierre-Anniviers
(
)
 
EHC Winterthur
(
)
15:30
Kremenchuk
(
)
Limited coverage 
Donbass Donetsk
(
)
FT
Arlan Kokshetau
3
(
0
2
1
)
 
Beibarys Atyrau
1
(
1
0
0
)
FT
Kulager Petropavl
5
(
1
2
2
)
 
Aktobe
1
(
0
1
0
)
FT
Nomad Nur-Sultan
8
(
2
5
1
)
 
Altay Torpedo
1
(
1
0
0
)
FT
Torpedo
8
(
5
3
0
)
 
Snezhnye Barsy
3
(
0
3
0
)
FT
Yertis Pavlodar
2
(
0
1
1
)
 
Almaty
0
(
0
0
0
)
Postp.
HC Temirtau
(
)
 
Saryarka Karaganda
(
)