LiveScore.com : Hockey Livescore

1 november 2020 Hockey Scores (powered by LiveScore)

KHL - KHL
November 1
November 1
Canc.
Pirati Chomutov
(
)
 
Kolin
(
)
November 1
Canc.
Herning Blue Fox
(
)
 
Herlev Eagles
(
)
November 1
OT
Karhu HT
3
(
0
1
1
1
)
 
S-Kiekko
2
(
1
1
0
0
)
November 1
November 1
FT
Almaty
2
(
0
1
1
)
 
Saryarka Karaganda
1
(
1
0
0
)
AP
Altay Torpedo
2
(
0
2
0
0
0
)
 
Arlan Kokshetau
3
(
1
1
0
0
1
)
FT
Gornyak Rudny
3
(
1
0
2
)
 
Yertis Pavlodar
2
(
0
0
2
)
FT
HC Temirtau
4
(
1
2
1
)
 
Kulager Petropavl
2
(
1
0
1
)
FT
Aktobe
1
(
1
0
0
)
 
Torpedo
4
(
1
3
0
)
OT
Beibarys Atyrau
3
(
2
0
1
0
)
 
Nomad Nur-Sultan
4
(
1
1
1
1
)
November 1
November 1
FT
Haugesund
5
(
1
1
3
)
 
Nidaros
1
(
0
0
1
)
OT
Comet
5
(
2
2
0
1
)
 
Toensberg og Omegn
4
(
1
0
3
0
)
November 1
FT
Gornyak Uchaly
3
(
1
1
1
)
 
Sokol Krasnoyarsk
2
(
2
0
0
)
FT
Chelmet Chelyabinsk
3
(
0
2
1
)
 
Zvezda Chekhov
0
(
0
0
0
)
FT
Molot-Prikamye Perm
1
(
0
0
1
)
 
Dizel Penza
7
(
0
3
4
)
AP
Toros Neftekamsk
3
(
0
1
1
0
1
)
 
Bars Kazan
2
(
0
0
2
0
0
)
AP
Zauralye Kurgan
3
(
1
1
1
0
0
)
 
Dynamo Tver
4
(
1
1
1
0
1
)
November 1
FT
Atlanty
9
(
4
2
3
)
 
Tayfun
2
(
0
0
2
)
FT
Krasnaya Armiya
2
(
0
2
0
)
 
Sakhalinskie Akuly
1
(
0
1
0
)
FT
MHC Spartak
9
(
2
3
4
)
 
Mikhaylov Academy
1
(
0
0
1
)
November 1
November 1
November 1
FT
Oernskoeldsvik HF
2
(
1
1
0
)
 
Piteaa
5
(
1
2
2
)
OT
Oestersunds IK
5
(
1
1
2
1
)
 
Kiruna AIF
4
(
1
1
2
0
)
FT
Sundsvall
7
(
2
2
3
)
 
Kalix UHC
6
(
2
3
1
)
FT
Enkoepings SK HK
5
(
3
0
2
)
 
Wings HC Arlanda
1
(
0
1
0
)
FT
Segeltorps
5
(
2
1
2
)
 
Sollentuna HC
1
(
1
0
0
)
Canc.
Vaesby IK HK
(
)
 
Stroemsbro IF
(
)
FT
Halmstad
7
(
1
2
4
)
 
Morrums
1
(
0
1
0
)
FT
Kallinge/Ronneby IF
2
(
1
0
1
)
 
Vimmerby HC
4
(
2
0
2
)
OT
Kalmar HC
5
(
2
2
0
1
)
 
Hanhals IF
4
(
0
2
2
0
)
OT
Tranaas AIF
3
(
1
0
2
0
)
 
Karlskrona HK
4
(
0
3
0
1
)
FT
Troja/Ljungby
5
(
1
3
1
)
 
Boraas
1
(
0
1
0
)
FT
Tyringe Hockey
1
(
0
1
0
)
 
Nybro
4
(
0
1
3
)
FT
Borlaenge
8
(
1
6
1
)
 
Eskilstuna Linden Hockey
0
(
0
0
0
)
FT
Grums IK
5
(
0
2
3
)
 
Koeping HC
2
(
1
1
0
)
Canc.
Kumla HC
(
)
 
Nykoeping
(
)
FT
Lindloevens IF
5
(
1
2
2
)
 
Forshaga
1
(
0
0
1
)
OT
Malungs IF
7
(
3
0
3
1
)
 
Skoevde
6
(
2
1
3
0
)
OT
Mariestad BoIS HC
2
(
1
0
1
0
)
 
Surahammars IF
3
(
2
0
0
1
)
November 1
Postp.
Biel
(
)
 
Bern
(
)
Postp.
Davos
(
)
 
Rapperswil-Jona Lakers
(
)
Postp.
Geneve-Servette
(
)
 
Lugano
(
)
Postp.
Zug
(
)
 
Ambri-Piotta
(
)
November 1
FT
EHC Winterthur
0
(
0
0
0
)
 
Kloten Flyers
9
(
3
4
2
)
AP
Ticino Rockets
1
(
0
1
0
0
0
)
 
EVZ Academy Zug
2
(
1
0
0
0
1
)
OT
Thurgau
3
(
1
1
0
1
)
 
GCK Lions
2
(
0
0
2
0
)
November 1
FT
Dnipro Kherson
1
(
0
1
0
)
 
Kremenchuk
3
(
0
1
2
)