LiveScore.com : Hockey Livescore

19 january 2021 Hockey Scores (powered by LiveScore)

January 18
January 19
January 19
14:00
Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg
(
)
 
SKA St. Petersburg
(
)
14:00
Metallurg Magnitogorsk
(
)
 
Lokomotiv Yaroslavl
(
)
14:00
Salavat Yulaev Ufa
(
)
 
Severstal Cherepovets
(
)
14:00
Traktor
(
)
 
Avangard Omsk
(
)
16:00
Ak Bars Kazan
(
)
 
Dinamo Riga
(
)
16:00
HC Red Star Kunlun
(
)
 
Amur Khabarovsk
(
)
16:00
Torpedo
(
)
 
Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk
(
)
16:30
CSKA Moscow
(
)
 
Spartak Moscow
(
)
16:30
HC Sochi
(
)
 
Dinamo Minsk
(
)
16:30
Jokerit
(
)
 
Barys Nur-Sultan
(
)
16:30
Vityaz
(
)
 
Sibir Novosibirsk
(
)
18:00
Asiago
(
)
 
Fassa
(
)
18:30
EC Die Adler Kitzbuehel
(
)
 
Klagenfurter AC II
(
)
18:30
Lustenau
(
)
 
HK Olimpija
(
)
January 19
18:00
Brynaes
(
)
 
Oerebro HK
(
)
18:00
Froelunda HC
(
)
 
Linkoeping
(
)
18:00
Luleaa
(
)
 
Skellefteaa
(
)
18:00
Roegle
(
)
 
Djurgaarden
(
)
January 19
17:30
ERC Ingolstadt
(
)
 
Schwenninger Wild Wings
(
)
19:30
Eisbaeren Berlin
(
)
 
Koelner Haie
(
)
January 19
18:15
Graz 99ers
(
)
 
Vienna Capitals
(
)
18:15
Salzburg
(
)
 
Bolzano
(
)
15:45
Pinskiye Yastreby
(
)
Limited coverage 
Khimik Novopolotsk
(
)
January 19
16:00
Mountfield HK
(
)
 
Mlada Boleslav
(
)
16:00
Olomouc
(
)
 
Kometa
(
)
16:00
Sparta Prague
(
)
 
Motor Ceske Budejovice
(
)
16:30
Zlin
(
)
 
Plzen
(
)
17:00
Dynamo Pardubice
(
)
 
Vitkovice
(
)
17:00
Liberec
(
)
 
Karlovy Vary
(
)
January 19
18:00
Esbjerg Energy
(
)
 
Herlev Eagles
(
)
18:00
Odense Bulldogs
(
)
 
Frederikshavn White Hawks
(
)
18:00
Rungsted Ishockey
(
)
 
Herning Blue Fox
(
)
18:00
SoenderjyskE
(
)
 
Aalborg Pirates
(
)
January 19
16:30
Kaerpaet
(
)
 
KalPa
(
)
16:30
KooKoo
(
)
 
HPK
(
)
16:30
Sport
(
)
 
Aessaet
(
)
16:30
Tappara
(
)
 
JYP
(
)
January 19
18:30
ESV Kaufbeuren
(
)
 
Loewen Frankfurt
(
)
18:30
EVL Landshut
(
)
 
Bietigheim Steelers
(
)
19:00
EHC Bayreuth - Die Tigers
(
)
 
Toelzer Loewen
(
)
19:00
Heilbronner Falken
(
)
 
Dresdner Eisloewen
(
)
January 19
17:00
Dunaujvarosi Acelbikak
(
)
 
Gyergyoi HK
(
)
17:30
Fehervar AV19 II
(
)
 
ASC Corona Brasov
(
)
17:30
Ferencvaros
(
)
 
Csikszereda
(
)
January 19
11:00
Altay Torpedo
(
)
Limited coverage 
Almaty
(
)
11:00
Arlan Kokshetau
(
)
Limited coverage 
Torpedo
(
)
11:00
Nomad Nur-Sultan
(
)
Limited coverage 
Kulager Petropavl
(
)
13:00
HC Temirtau
(
)
Limited coverage 
Yertis Pavlodar
(
)
14:00
Aktobe
(
)
Limited coverage 
Snezhnye Barsy
(
)
14:00
Beibarys Atyrau
(
)
Limited coverage 
Saryarka Karaganda
(
)
January 19
Canc.
JKH GKS Jastrzebie
(
)
 
Kadra PZHL U23
(
)
January 19
14:00
Molot-Prikamye Perm
(
)
 
Ryazan
(
)
14:00
Toros Neftekamsk
(
)
 
Khimik Voskresensk
(
)
15:30
Bars Kazan
(
)
 
Rubin Tyumen
(
)
16:00
Dizel Penza
(
)
 
Ugra Khanty-Mansiysk
(
)
January 19
10:00
MHC Spartak
(
)
 
Russkie Vityazi
(
)
11:00
Omskie Yastreby
(
)
 
Sibirskie Snaipery
(
)
12:00
Mamonty Yugry
(
)
 
Stalnye Lisy
(
)
12:00
Tyumensky Legion
(
)
 
Belye Medvedi
(
)
14:00
Krasnaya Armiya
(
)
 
Dynamo St. Petersburg Juniors
(
)
15:00
Loko
(
)
 
Krylya Sovetov
(
)
15:30
Almaz
(
)
 
Amurskie Tigry
(
)
16:00
MHC Dynamo
(
)
 
Sakhalinskie Akuly
(
)
16:00
Mikhaylov Academy
(
)
 
Kapitan Stupino
(
)
16:00
SKA-1946
(
)
 
Tayfun
(
)
January 19
16:30
Michalovce
(
)
 
Poprad
(
)
17:00
DVTK Jegesmedvek
(
)
 
Zvolen
(
)
17:00
Nitra
(
)
 
Slovan Bratislava
(
)
January 19
16:30
Slovakia U18
(
)
Limited coverage 
HK Martin
(
)
January 19
18:00
Kristianstad IK
(
)
 
Timraa
(
)
18:00
Vaesteraas
(
)
 
MoDo
(
)
January 19
Postp.
Biel
(
)
 
Bern
(
)
18:45
Biel
(
)
 
Davos
(
)
18:45
Rapperswil-Jona Lakers
(
)
 
Lugano
(
)
18:45
SCL Tigers
(
)
 
Ambri-Piotta
(
)
18:45
ZSC Lions
(
)
 
Fribourg-Gotteron
(
)
18:45
Zug
(
)
 
Geneve-Servette
(
)
January 19
18:30
Ticino Rockets
(
)
 
EVZ Academy Zug
(
)
18:45
Kloten Flyers
(
)
 
EHC Winterthur
(
)
18:45
Olten
(
)
 
Visp
(
)
19:00
GCK Lions
(
)
 
Chaux-de-Fonds
(
)