LiveScore.com : Hockey Livescore

23 january 2021 Hockey Scores (powered by LiveScore)

January 23
Postp.
Carolina Hurricanes
(
)
 
Florida Panthers
(
)
January 23
January 23
Postp.
Malmoe
(
)
 
Oskarshamn
(
)
January 23
January 23
January 23
Postp.
Sherbrooke Phoenix
(
)
 
Val-D'Or Foreurs
(
)
Postp.
Chicoutimi Sagueneens
(
)
 
Quebec Remparts
(
)
Postp.
Blainville-Boisbriand Armada
(
)
 
Val-D'Or Foreurs
(
)
Postp.
Sherbrooke Phoenix
(
)
 
Rouyn-Noranda Huskies
(
)
Postp.
Charlottetown Islanders
(
)
 
Cape Breton Screaming Eagles
(
)
Postp.
Halifax Mooseheads
(
)
 
Acadie-Bathurst Titan
(
)
Postp.
Saint John Sea Dogs
(
)
 
Moncton Wildcats
(
)
January 23
FT
Slavia Prague
0
(
0
0
0
)
 
HC Kladno
3
(
1
0
2
)
OT
AZ Havirov 2010
2
(
1
1
0
0
)
 
Vsetin
3
(
1
1
0
1
)
Postp.
HC Kladno
(
)
 
AZ Havirov 2010
(
)
FT
HC Poruba
2
(
1
1
0
)
 
Vrchlabi
5
(
3
0
2
)
Postp.
HC Slovan Usti nad Labem
(
)
 
Horacka Slavia Trebic
(
)
OT
HC Stadion Litomerice
4
(
1
2
1
0
)
 
HC Zubr Prerov
5
(
0
1
3
1
)
Postp.
Benatky nad Jizerou
(
)
 
Frydek Mistek
(
)
FT
Frydek Mistek
2
(
2
0
0
)
 
Kadan
5
(
1
2
2
)
Postp.
HC Zubr Prerov
(
)
 
Vsetin
(
)
FT
Jestrabi Prostejov
2
(
1
1
0
)
 
HC Slovan Usti nad Labem
1
(
0
0
1
)
Postp.
Kadan
(
)
 
Dukla Jihlava
(
)
FT
Kolin
5
(
2
0
3
)
 
Benatky nad Jizerou
4
(
0
1
3
)
Postp.
Kolin
(
)
 
Jestrabi Prostejov
(
)
Postp.
Salith Sumperk
(
)
 
Slavia Prague
(
)
Postp.
Sokolov
(
)
 
HC Poruba
(
)
FT
Dukla Jihlava
5
(
2
2
1
)
 
Salith Sumperk
0
(
0
0
0
)
FT
Horacka Slavia Trebic
4
(
3
0
1
)
 
Sokolov
2
(
0
0
2
)
Postp.
Vrchlabi
(
)
 
HC Stadion Litomerice
(
)
January 23
January 23
January 23
FT
Pergine
4
(
0
2
2
)
 
HC Eppan Pirates
3
(
1
1
1
)
Postp.
HC Merano
(
)
 
Fiemme
(
)
FT
Varese
4
(
0
2
2
)
 
SV Kaltern
1
(
0
0
1
)
FT
Alleghe
7
(
1
2
4
)
 
Bressanone
3
(
1
2
0
)
January 23
FT
Arlan Kokshetau
4
(
1
0
3
)
 
Yertis Pavlodar
1
(
1
0
0
)
FT
HC Temirtau
4
(
1
2
1
)
 
Nomad Nur-Sultan
3
(
1
1
1
)
FT
Altay Torpedo
0
(
0
0
0
)
 
Kulager Petropavl
4
(
1
2
1
)
FT
Gornyak Rudny
1
(
0
0
1
)
 
Torpedo
5
(
2
2
1
)
FT
Aktobe
0
(
0
0
0
)
 
Saryarka Karaganda
3
(
2
0
1
)
FT
Beibarys Atyrau
7
(
2
4
1
)
 
Snezhnye Barsy
1
(
0
0
1
)
January 23
FT
Izhstal Izhevsk
1
(
0
1
0
)
 
Khimik Voskresensk
2
(
1
0
1
)
FT
Molot-Prikamye Perm
0
(
0
0
0
)
 
SKA-Neva
4
(
0
2
2
)
FT
Toros Neftekamsk
2
(
0
1
1
)
 
Dynamo St. Petersburg
1
(
0
1
0
)
FT
Lada Togliatti
5
(
1
2
2
)
 
Ugra Khanty-Mansiysk
2
(
0
1
1
)
AP
VVS Samara
1
(
0
0
1
0
0
)
 
Rubin Tyumen
2
(
1
0
0
0
1
)
FT
Bars Kazan
8
(
1
3
4
)
 
Dynamo Tver
0
(
0
0
0
)
AP
Dizel Penza
4
(
2
1
0
0
1
)
 
Zvezda Chekhov
3
(
2
1
0
0
0
)
FT
Neftyanik Almetyevsk
3
(
1
0
2
)
 
Ryazan
0
(
0
0
0
)
January 23
Postp.
Omskie Yastreby
(
)
 
Kuznetskie Medvedi
(
)
FT
Avto Yekaterinburg
2
(
0
2
0
)
 
Irbis Kazan
1
(
0
1
0
)
FT
Mamonty Yugry
1
(
1
0
0
)
 
Belye Medvedi
2
(
0
1
1
)
AP
Tolpar
3
(
0
0
2
0
1
)
 
Chaika
2
(
1
0
1
0
0
)
FT
Tyumensky Legion
0
(
0
0
0
)
 
Stalnye Lisy
12
(
2
6
4
)
FT
Atlanty
5
(
2
1
2
)
 
Dynamo St. Petersburg Juniors
4
(
1
2
1
)
FT
Loko
13
(
5
3
5
)
 
Amurskie Tigry
2
(
1
1
0
)
OT
MHC Dynamo
3
(
0
1
1
1
)
 
Tayfun
2
(
0
2
0
0
)
FT
MHC Spartak
4
(
2
0
2
)
 
Kapitan Stupino
1
(
0
0
1
)
FT
SKA-1946
6
(
2
2
2
)
 
Sakhalinskie Akuly
4
(
2
2
0
)
FT
Almaz
7
(
2
3
2
)
 
Krylya Sovetov
2
(
1
1
0
)
FT
Mikhaylov Academy
3
(
2
1
0
)
 
Russkie Vityazi
4
(
2
1
1
)
Canc.
Snezhnye Barsy
(
)
 
Sibirskie Snaipery
(
)
January 23
FT
Dubnica
5
(
2
2
1
)
 
Slovakia U18
1
(
0
1
0
)
January 23
FT
Kiruna AIF
6
(
1
0
5
)
 
Sundsvall
4
(
1
1
2
)
January 23
FT
Hudiksvalls HC
2
(
1
1
0
)
 
Oestersunds IK
4
(
0
2
2
)
FT
Enkoepings SK HK
2
(
0
1
1
)
 
Borlaenge
4
(
1
0
3
)
OT
Hanvikens SK
3
(
1
1
1
0
)
 
Kalix UHC
4
(
1
0
2
1
)
January 23
January 23
AP
EHC Winterthur
2
(
1
0
1
0
0
)
 
EVZ Academy Zug
3
(
0
0
2
0
1
)
FT
Langenthal
2
(
0
2
0
)
 
Ticino Rockets
1
(
1
0
0
)
AP
Visp
2
(
0
1
1
0
0
)
 
Thurgau
3
(
2
0
0
0
1
)
FT
Ajoie
3
(
2
1
0
)
 
Olten
1
(
0
0
1
)
FT
Chaux-de-Fonds
8
(
3
5
0
)
 
Sierre-Anniviers
5
(
1
1
3
)
FT
Kloten Flyers
5
(
1
1
3
)
 
GCK Lions
3
(
0
2
1
)
January 23
FT
Kryzhani Vovky
2
(
0
0
2
)
 
Kramatorsk
5
(
1
2
2
)
FT
Donbass Donetsk
4
(
1
2
1
)
 
Bilyi Bars
2
(
0
2
0
)
FT
Sokol Kiev
4
(
2
0
2
)
 
Dnipro Kherson
0
(
0
0
0
)