LiveScore.com : Hockey Livescore

24 january 2021 Hockey Scores (powered by LiveScore)

January 24
00:00
Boston Bruins
(
)
 
Philadelphia Flyers
(
)
00:00
Columbus Blue Jackets
(
)
 
Tampa Bay Lightning
(
)
00:00
Vancouver Canucks
(
)
 
Montreal Canadiens
(
)
01:00
St. Louis Blues
(
)
 
Los Angeles Kings
(
)
03:00
Winnipeg Jets
(
)
 
Ottawa Senators
(
)
17:30
Chicago Blackhawks
(
)
 
Detroit Red Wings
(
)
20:00
Washington Capitals
(
)
 
Buffalo Sabres
(
)
21:00
Arizona Coyotes
(
)
 
Vegas Golden Knights
(
)
21:00
Calgary Flames
(
)
 
Toronto Maple Leafs
(
)
16:30
HK Olimpija
(
)
 
Lustenau
(
)
January 24
14:00
Malmoe
(
)
 
Luleaa
(
)
January 24
13:30
Grizzlys Wolfsburg
(
)
 
Bremerhaven
(
)
16:00
Adler Mannheim
(
)
 
ERC Ingolstadt
(
)
18:30
Krefeld Pinguine
(
)
 
Koelner Haie
(
)
January 24
15:30
Dornbirn
(
)
 
EC VSV
(
)
16:30
Klagenfurter AC
(
)
 
Black Wings 1992
(
)
18:00
Bolzano
(
)
 
HK Bratislava
(
)
10:00
Mogilev
(
)
Limited coverage 
Neman Grodno
(
)
10:00
Yunost Minsk
(
)
Limited coverage 
Gomel
(
)
January 24
13:00
Dynamo Pardubice
(
)
 
Kometa
(
)
14:00
Trinec
(
)
 
Motor Ceske Budejovice
(
)
14:30
Litvinov
(
)
 
Zlin
(
)
15:00
Liberec
(
)
 
Vitkovice
(
)
15:00
Mountfield HK
(
)
 
Karlovy Vary
(
)
15:00
Olomouc
(
)
 
Plzen
(
)
15:00
Sparta Prague
(
)
 
Mlada Boleslav
(
)
January 24
14:00
Esbjerg Energy
(
)
 
Aalborg Pirates
(
)
14:00
Odense Bulldogs
(
)
 
Herning Blue Fox
(
)
14:00
Rungsted Ishockey
(
)
 
Frederikshavn White Hawks
(
)
14:00
SoenderjyskE
(
)
 
Roedovre Mighty Bulls
(
)
January 24
16:00
EC Bad Nauheim
(
)
 
ETC Crimmitschau
(
)
16:00
EHC Bayreuth - Die Tigers
(
)
 
ESV Kaufbeuren
(
)
16:00
EV Ravensburg
(
)
 
Bietigheim Steelers
(
)
16:00
EVL Landshut
(
)
 
EHC Freiburg
(
)
16:00
Kassel Huskies
(
)
 
Heilbronner Falken
(
)
16:00
Toelzer Loewen
(
)
 
Dresdner Eisloewen
(
)
17:30
Loewen Frankfurt
(
)
 
Lausitzer Fuechse
(
)
January 24
16:00
HC GKS Katowice
(
)
 
GKS Tychy
(
)
16:00
JKH GKS Jastrzebie
(
)
 
Oswiecim
(
)
16:00
Nesta Torun
(
)
 
Ciarko PBS Bank STS Sanok
(
)
17:00
MMKS Podhale Nowy Targ
(
)
 
GKH Stoczniowiec Gdansk
(
)
17:30
Comarch Cracovia
(
)
 
Zaglebie Sosnowiec
(
)
January 24
09:00
Yermak Angarsk
(
)
 
Zauralye Kurgan
(
)
10:00
Sokol Krasnoyarsk
(
)
 
Chelmet Chelyabinsk
(
)
14:00
HC Tambov
(
)
 
HC Rostov
(
)
January 24
08:00
Mamonty Yugry
(
)
 
Belye Medvedi
(
)
08:00
Tyumensky Legion
(
)
 
Stalnye Lisy
(
)
09:00
MHC Dynamo
(
)
 
Tayfun
(
)
10:00
Atlanty
(
)
 
Dynamo St. Petersburg Juniors
(
)
10:00
Krasnaya Armiya
(
)
 
SKA-Varyagi
(
)
10:00
Loko
(
)
 
Amurskie Tigry
(
)
10:00
MHC Spartak
(
)
 
Kapitan Stupino
(
)
10:00
Reaktor
(
)
 
Sarmaty
(
)
10:00
SKA-1946
(
)
 
Sakhalinskie Akuly
(
)
10:00
Sputnik Almetyevsk
(
)
 
Ladya Togliatti Juniors
(
)
11:00
Almaz
(
)
 
Krylya Sovetov
(
)
14:00
Mikhaylov Academy
(
)
 
Russkie Vityazi
(
)
January 24
15:00
Michalovce
(
)
 
Detva
(
)
15:00
Nove Zamky
(
)
 
Dukla Trencin
(
)
15:00
Slovan Bratislava
(
)
 
Zvolen
(
)
16:00
Banska Bystrica
(
)
 
Kosice
(
)
16:00
Liptovsky Mikulas
(
)
 
Nitra
(
)
16:00
Poprad
(
)
 
DVTK Jegesmedvek
(
)
January 24
16:00
HK Levice
(
)
Limited coverage 
Nova Ves
(
)
January 24
14:00
HC Vita Haesten
(
)
 
AIK
(
)
14:00
Kristianstad IK
(
)
 
BIK Karlskoga
(
)
14:00
Vaesterviks IK
(
)
 
Tingsryd
(
)
16:30
Mora
(
)
 
Timraa
(
)
13:00
Kiruna IF
(
)
Limited coverage 
Sundsvall
(
)
14:00
Oernskoeldsvik HF
(
)
Limited coverage 
Vaennaes HC
(
)
15:00
Hammarby IF
(
)
Limited coverage 
Stroemsbro IF
(
)
15:00
Segeltorps
(
)
Limited coverage 
IF Vallentuna BK
(
)
15:00
Wings HC Arlanda
(
)
Limited coverage 
Sollentuna HC
(
)
15:00
Halmstad
(
)
Limited coverage 
Tranaas AIF
(
)
15:00
Hanhals IF
(
)
Limited coverage 
Kalmar HC
(
)
15:00
Kallinge/Ronneby IF
(
)
Limited coverage 
Tyringe Hockey
(
)
15:00
Eskilstuna Linden Hockey
(
)
Limited coverage 
Kumla HC
(
)
15:00
Grums IK
(
)
Limited coverage 
Koeping HC
(
)
15:00
Lindloevens IF
(
)
Limited coverage 
Surahammars IF
(
)
January 24
13:00
Forshaga
(
)
Limited coverage 
Piteaa
(
)
14:00
Borlaenge
(
)
Limited coverage 
Tegs
(
)
14:00
Hanvikens SK
(
)
Limited coverage 
Bodens
(
)
15:00
Enkoepings SK HK
(
)
Limited coverage 
Kalix UHC
(
)
January 24
13:00
Troja/Ljungby
(
)
Limited coverage 
Visby/Roma HK
(
)
15:00
HC Dalen
(
)
Limited coverage 
Morrums
(
)
15:00
Karlskrona HK
(
)
Limited coverage 
Skoevde
(
)
15:00
Mariestad BoIS HC
(
)
Limited coverage 
Huddinge
(
)
15:00
Nybro
(
)
Limited coverage 
Vimmerby HC
(
)
January 24
14:45
Ambri-Piotta
(
)
 
Biel
(
)
14:45
Bern
(
)
 
Zug
(
)
14:45
Fribourg-Gotteron
(
)
 
ZSC Lions
(
)
14:45
Lugano
(
)
 
Rapperswil-Jona Lakers
(
)
14:45
SCL Tigers
(
)
 
Geneve-Servette
(
)
January 24
16:00
Kremenchuk
(
)
Limited coverage 
Mariupol
(
)
16:00
Kryzhani Vovky
(
)
Limited coverage 
Kramatorsk
(
)