LiveScore.com : Hockey Livescore

28 february 2021 Hockey Scores (powered by LiveScore)

February 28
00:00
Edmonton Oilers
(
)
 
Toronto Maple Leafs
(
)
00:00
Florida Panthers
(
)
 
Carolina Hurricanes
(
)
00:00
New York Islanders
(
)
 
Pittsburgh Penguins
(
)
00:00
Tampa Bay Lightning
(
)
 
Dallas Stars
(
)
01:00
Chicago Blackhawks
(
)
 
Detroit Red Wings
(
)
01:00
Minnesota Wild
(
)
 
Los Angeles Kings
(
)
02:00
Arizona Coyotes
(
)
 
Colorado Avalanche
(
)
03:00
Anaheim Ducks
(
)
 
Vegas Golden Knights
(
)
03:00
Winnipeg Jets
(
)
 
Montreal Canadiens
(
)
03:30
San Jose Sharks
(
)
 
St. Louis Blues
(
)
17:00
New York Rangers
(
)
 
Boston Bruins
(
)
20:00
Buffalo Sabres
(
)
 
Philadelphia Flyers
(
)
20:00
Nashville Predators
(
)
 
Columbus Blue Jackets
(
)
20:00
New Jersey Devils
(
)
 
Washington Capitals
(
)
22:00
New York Islanders
(
)
 
Pittsburgh Penguins
(
)
February 28
16:30
Malmoe
(
)
 
Luleaa
(
)
February 28
13:30
EHC Red Bull Muenchen
(
)
 
Straubing Tigers
(
)
16:00
Iserlohn Roosters
(
)
 
Duesseldorfer EG
(
)
18:30
Koelner Haie
(
)
 
Krefeld Pinguine
(
)
15:00
Salzburg
(
)
 
Bolzano
(
)
15:00
Vienna Capitals
(
)
 
Fehervar AV19
(
)
16:30
Dornbirn
(
)
 
Graz 99ers
(
)
16:30
EC VSV
(
)
 
Innsbruck
(
)
16:30
HK Bratislava
(
)
 
Black Wings 1992
(
)
February 28
00:00
Blainville-Boisbriand Armada
(
)
 
Val-D'Or Foreurs
(
)
00:00
Shawinigan Cataractes
(
)
 
Baie-Comeau
(
)
18:00
Sherbrooke Phoenix
(
)
 
Gatineau Olympiques
(
)
Postp.
Charlottetown Islanders
(
)
 
Moncton Wildcats
(
)
19:00
Drummondville Voltigeurs
(
)
 
Rimouski Oceanic
(
)
19:00
Halifax Mooseheads
(
)
 
Charlottetown Islanders
(
)
19:00
Quebec Remparts
(
)
 
Chicoutimi Sagueneens
(
)
Postp.
Quebec Remparts
(
)
 
Shawinigan Cataractes
(
)
Postp.
Rimouski Oceanic
(
)
 
Victoriaville Tigres
(
)
Postp.
Baie-Comeau
(
)
 
Chicoutimi Sagueneens
(
)
Postp.
Gatineau Olympiques
(
)
 
Sherbrooke Phoenix
(
)
February 28
01:00
Lethbridge Hurricanes
(
)
 
Edmonton Oil Kings
(
)
02:30
Medicine Hat Tigers
(
)
 
Red Deer Rebels
(
)
February 28
14:30
Litvinov
(
)
 
Mlada Boleslav
(
)
14:30
Zlin
(
)
 
Vitkovice
(
)
15:00
Liberec
(
)
 
Plzen
(
)
15:00
Mountfield HK
(
)
 
Kometa
(
)
16:00
Dynamo Pardubice
(
)
 
Motor Ceske Budejovice
(
)
16:00
Olomouc
(
)
 
Karlovy Vary
(
)
16:20
Sparta Prague
(
)
 
Trinec
(
)
February 28
14:00
Aalborg Pirates
(
)
 
Rungsted Ishockey
(
)
14:00
Herlev Eagles
(
)
 
Esbjerg Energy
(
)
14:00
Herning Blue Fox
(
)
 
Roedovre Mighty Bulls
(
)
14:00
SoenderjyskE
(
)
 
Frederikshavn White Hawks
(
)
February 28
Canc.
HC Giants
(
)
 
Laser HT
(
)
16:00
HC Indians Kaarina
(
)
Limited coverage 
Haukat
(
)
16:00
Karhu HT
(
)
Limited coverage 
Hunters
(
)
Canc.
Karhu HT
(
)
 
Muik Hockey
(
)
16:00
Muik Hockey
(
)
Limited coverage 
D-Kiekko
(
)
16:00
Nokian Pyry
(
)
Limited coverage 
HC Giants
(
)
16:00
RaaheK
(
)
Limited coverage 
S-Kiekko
(
)
Canc.
Riemu
(
)
 
Haukat
(
)
16:00
Riemu
(
)
Limited coverage 
JHT
(
)
February 28
16:00
EHC Bayreuth - Die Tigers
(
)
 
Bietigheim Steelers
(
)
16:00
EV Ravensburg
(
)
 
Heilbronner Falken
(
)
16:00
EVL Landshut
(
)
 
Dresdner Eisloewen
(
)
16:00
Kassel Huskies
(
)
 
ETC Crimmitschau
(
)
16:00
Toelzer Loewen
(
)
 
ESV Kaufbeuren
(
)
17:30
EC Bad Nauheim
(
)
 
Lausitzer Fuechse
(
)
17:30
Loewen Frankfurt
(
)
 
EHC Freiburg
(
)
February 28
17:00
Ciarko PBS Bank STS Sanok
(
)
 
GKS Tychy
(
)
17:00
Comarch Cracovia
(
)
 
Nesta Torun
(
)
17:00
MMKS Podhale Nowy Targ
(
)
 
JKH GKS Jastrzebie
(
)
17:00
Oswiecim
(
)
 
HC GKS Katowice
(
)
February 28
06:00
Sibirskie Snaipery
(
)
 
Chaika
(
)
07:00
Omskie Yastreby
(
)
 
Irbis Kazan
(
)
10:00
HC Riga
(
)
 
SKA-Varyagi
(
)
10:00
MHC Spartak
(
)
 
SKA-1946
(
)
11:00
Almaz
(
)
 
Loko
(
)
14:00
Mikhaylov Academy
(
)
 
MHC Dynamo
(
)
Canc.
Snezhnye Barsy
(
)
 
Chaika
(
)
February 28
15:00
Kosice
(
)
 
Nitra
(
)
15:30
Detva
(
)
 
Slovan Bratislava
(
)
16:00
Liptovsky Mikulas
(
)
 
Nove Zamky
(
)
16:00
Poprad
(
)
 
Michalovce
(
)
16:30
DVTK Jegesmedvek
(
)
 
Banska Bystrica
(
)
17:30
Zvolen
(
)
 
Dukla Trencin
(
)
February 28
13:00
HK Martin
(
)
Limited coverage 
Slovakia U18
(
)
February 28
14:00
HC Vita Haesten
(
)
 
BIK Karlskoga
(
)
14:00
Mora
(
)
 
Vaesteraas
(
)
Canc.
Karlskrona HK
(
)
 
Almtuna
(
)
16:30
Soedertaelje
(
)
 
Timraa
(
)
14:00
Kiruna IF
(
)
Limited coverage 
SK Lejon
(
)
15:00
Hammarby IF
(
)
Limited coverage 
Wings HC Arlanda
(
)
15:00
IF Vallentuna BK
(
)
Limited coverage 
Sollentuna HC
(
)
15:00
Stroemsbro IF
(
)
Limited coverage 
Nykoeping
(
)
15:00
Halmstad
(
)
Limited coverage 
Boraas
(
)
15:00
Kallinge/Ronneby IF
(
)
Limited coverage 
Tranaas AIF
(
)
15:00
Kalmar HC
(
)
Limited coverage 
Tyringe Hockey
(
)
15:00
Grums IK
(
)
Limited coverage 
Eskilstuna Linden Hockey
(
)
15:00
Koeping HC
(
)
Limited coverage 
Malungs IF
(
)
15:00
Surahammars IF
(
)
Limited coverage 
Kumla HC
(
)
February 28
13:00
Enkoepings SK HK
(
)
Limited coverage 
Piteaa
(
)
14:00
Hanvikens SK
(
)
Limited coverage 
Tegs
(
)
14:00
Hudiksvalls HC
(
)
Limited coverage 
Kalix UHC
(
)
14:00
Oestersunds IK
(
)
Limited coverage 
Bodens
(
)
February 28
15:00
HC Dalen
(
)
Limited coverage 
Mariestad BoIS HC
(
)
15:00
Karlskrona HK
(
)
Limited coverage 
Huddinge
(
)
15:00
Troja/Ljungby
(
)
Limited coverage 
Skoevde
(
)
February 28
14:45
Ambri-Piotta
(
)
 
SCL Tigers
(
)
February 28
16:00
Kramatorsk
(
)
Limited coverage 
Kremenchuk
(
)
16:00
Sokol Kiev
(
)
Limited coverage 
Donbass Donetsk
(
)
USA - AHL
February 28
00:00
Cleveland Monsters
(
)
 
Rockford IceHogs
(
)
00:00
Syracuse Crunch
(
)
 
Utica Comets
(
)
00:05
Lehigh Valley Phantoms
(
)
 
Wilkes-Barre/Scranton Penguins
(
)
01:00
San Jose Barracuda
(
)
 
Ontario Reign
(
)
01:00
Texas Stars
(
)
 
Iowa Wild
(
)
02:05
Colorado Eagles
(
)
 
Tucson Roadrunners
(
)
Postp.
Bakersfield Condors
(
)
 
Stockton Heat
(
)
18:00
Cleveland Monsters
(
)
 
Rockford IceHogs
(
)
21:00
Chicago Wolves
(
)
 
Grand Rapids Griffins
(
)