LiveScore.com : Hockey Livescore

5 march 2021 Hockey Scores (powered by LiveScore)

14:00
Salavat Yulaev Ufa
(
)
 
Traktor
(
)
16:30
Ak Bars Kazan
(
)
 
Torpedo
(
)
16:30
CSKA Moscow
(
)
 
Spartak Moscow
(
)
16:30
Lokomotiv Yaroslavl
(
)
 
Jokerit
(
)
17:00
Oerebro HK
(
)
 
Brynaes
(
)
17:30
EHC Red Bull Muenchen
(
)
 
Thomas Sabo Ice Tigers
(
)
19:30
Augsburger Panther
(
)
 
ERC Ingolstadt
(
)
18:15
Fehervar AV19
(
)
 
Salzburg
(
)
18:15
Vienna Capitals
(
)
 
Klagenfurter AC
(
)
18:15
Black Wings 1992
(
)
 
Dornbirn
(
)
18:15
EC VSV
(
)
 
HK Bratislava
(
)
18:15
Innsbruck
(
)
 
Graz 99ers
(
)
Postp.
Acadie-Bathurst Titan
(
)
 
Halifax Mooseheads
(
)
Postp.
Moncton Wildcats
(
)
 
Cape Breton Screaming Eagles
(
)
Postp.
Saint John Sea Dogs
(
)
 
Charlottetown Islanders
(
)
17:00
Dynamo Pardubice
(
)
 
Karlovy Vary
(
)
17:00
Liberec
(
)
 
Zlin
(
)
17:00
Litvinov
(
)
 
Motor Ceske Budejovice
(
)
17:00
Mountfield HK
(
)
 
Plzen
(
)
17:00
Olomouc
(
)
 
Vitkovice
(
)
17:00
Sparta Prague
(
)
 
Kometa
(
)
17:00
Trinec
(
)
 
Mlada Boleslav
(
)
18:00
Roedovre Mighty Bulls
(
)
 
Frederikshavn White Hawks
(
)
18:30
Esbjerg Energy
(
)
 
Herning Blue Fox
(
)
18:30
Herlev Eagles
(
)
 
Rungsted Ishockey
(
)
18:30
SoenderjyskE
(
)
 
Odense Bulldogs
(
)
16:30
HIFK
(
)
 
Kaerpaet
(
)
16:30
Ilves
(
)
 
Tappara
(
)
16:30
Jukurit
(
)
 
TPS
(
)
16:30
KalPa
(
)
 
Aessaet
(
)
16:30
Pelicans
(
)
 
JYP
(
)
16:30
Sport
(
)
 
HPK
(
)
16:30
Hermes
(
)
 
Ketterae
(
)
Postp.
Hokki
(
)
 
Forssan Palloseura
(
)
Postp.
IPK
(
)
 
TuTo
(
)
16:30
Jokipojat
(
)
 
Hokki
(
)
16:30
K-Vantaa
(
)
 
Peliitat
(
)
Postp.
Ketterae
(
)
 
SaPKo
(
)
Postp.
Peliitat
(
)
 
Jokipojat
(
)
Postp.
RoKi
(
)
 
Kiekko-Espoo
(
)
16:30
TuTo
(
)
 
Forssan Palloseura
(
)
16:30
HC Giants
(
)
Limited coverage 
Hunters
(
)
17:50
Haukat
(
)
Limited coverage 
Titaanit
(
)
18:00
Angers
(
)
Limited coverage 
Mulhouse Scorpions
(
)
18:00
Briancon
(
)
Limited coverage 
Amiens
(
)
18:00
Rouen
(
)
Limited coverage 
Nice
(
)
19:00
Anglet
(
)
Limited coverage 
Chamonix Mont-Blanc
(
)
Postp.
Chamonix Mont-Blanc
(
)
 
Gap
(
)
Postp.
Grenoble
(
)
 
Bordeaux
(
)
Postp.
Nice
(
)
 
Cergy Pontoise
(
)
Postp.
Rouen
(
)
 
Angers
(
)
19:30
Cergy Pontoise
(
)
Limited coverage 
Gap
(
)
07:00
Snezhnye Barsy
(
)
Limited coverage 
Beibarys Atyrau
(
)
11:00
Nomad Nur-Sultan
(
)
Limited coverage 
Torpedo
(
)
13:00
Saryarka Karaganda
(
)
Limited coverage 
Gornyak Rudny
(
)
13:30
Almaty
(
)
Limited coverage 
Yertis Pavlodar
(
)
14:00
Aktobe
(
)
Limited coverage 
Kulager Petropavl
(
)
17:30
Comarch Cracovia
(
)
 
Nesta Torun
(
)
16:00
Ryazan
(
)
 
Neftyanik Almetyevsk
(
)
09:30
Tayfun
(
)
 
Sakhalinskie Akuly
(
)
10:00
Almaz
(
)
 
HC Riga
(
)
16:00
Kapitan Stupino
(
)
 
Russkie Vityazi
(
)
15:00
Kosice
(
)
 
Banska Bystrica
(
)
15:30
Dukla Trencin
(
)
 
Nove Zamky
(
)
16:00
Liptovsky Mikulas
(
)
 
Nitra
(
)
17:00
DVTK Jegesmedvek
(
)
 
Poprad
(
)
17:00
Detva
(
)
 
Michalovce
(
)
17:00
Zvolen
(
)
 
Slovan Bratislava
(
)
16:00
Dubnica
(
)
Limited coverage 
HK Levice
(
)
16:00
HK Martin
(
)
Limited coverage 
HC 19 Humenne
(
)
16:00
Skalica
(
)
Limited coverage 
Zilina
(
)
16:00
Topolcany
(
)
Limited coverage 
Povazska Bystrica
(
)
16:00
Trnava
(
)
Limited coverage 
Nova Ves
(
)
17:00
Almtuna
(
)
 
Mora
(
)
17:00
HC Vita Haesten
(
)
 
Vaesterviks IK
(
)
17:00
Timraa
(
)
 
Tingsryd
(
)
17:00
Vaesby IK HK
(
)
 
Kristianstad IK
(
)
17:00
Vaesteraas
(
)
 
BIK Karlskoga
(
)
18:00
IF Vallentuna BK
(
)
Limited coverage 
Wings HC Arlanda
(
)
18:00
Stroemsbro IF
(
)
Limited coverage 
Segeltorps
(
)
18:00
Kalmar HC
(
)
Limited coverage 
Halmstad
(
)
18:00
Tranaas AIF
(
)
Limited coverage 
Boraas
(
)
18:00
Koeping HC
(
)
Limited coverage 
Lindloevens IF
(
)
18:00
Kumla HC
(
)
Limited coverage 
Malungs IF
(
)
18:00
Karlskrona HK
(
)
Limited coverage 
Mariestad BoIS HC
(
)
18:00
Nybro
(
)
Limited coverage 
HC Dalen
(
)
18:45
Geneve-Servette
(
)
 
Fribourg-Gotteron
(
)
18:45
Lugano
(
)
 
Bern
(
)
18:45
Ajoie
(
)
 
EHC Winterthur
(
)
18:45
GCK Lions
(
)
 
Visp
(
)
18:45
Kloten Flyers
(
)
 
EVZ Academy Zug
(
)
18:45
Olten
(
)
 
Langenthal
(
)
18:45
Sierre-Anniviers
(
)
 
Thurgau
(
)
18:45
Ticino Rockets
(
)
 
Chaux-de-Fonds
(
)
15:30
Kramatorsk
(
)
Limited coverage 
Bilyi Bars
(
)
17:00
Kryzhani Vovky
(
)
Limited coverage 
Donbass Donetsk
(
)