LiveScore.com : Hockey Livescore

Live Hockey Scores (powered by LiveScore)

March 9
23:00
Pittsburgh Penguins
(
)
 
New York Rangers
(
)
March 10
00:00
Carolina Hurricanes
(
)
 
Nashville Predators
(
)
00:00
Columbus Blue Jackets
(
)
 
Florida Panthers
(
)
00:00
New York Islanders
(
)
 
Boston Bruins
(
)
00:00
Philadelphia Flyers
(
)
 
Buffalo Sabres
(
)
00:00
Toronto Maple Leafs
(
)
 
Winnipeg Jets
(
)
00:00
Washington Capitals
(
)
 
New Jersey Devils
(
)
00:30
Detroit Red Wings
(
)
 
Tampa Bay Lightning
(
)
01:30
Dallas Stars
(
)
 
Chicago Blackhawks
(
)
March 9
14:00
Traktor
(
)
 
Salavat Yulaev Ufa
(
)
16:30
Jokerit
(
)
 
Lokomotiv Yaroslavl
(
)
16:30
Spartak Moscow
(
)
 
CSKA Moscow
(
)
16:30
Torpedo
(
)
 
Ak Bars Kazan
(
)
19:00
HD Jesenice
(
)
 
HK Olimpija
(
)
19:15
Cortina
(
)
 
Lustenau
(
)
March 9
17:00
Brynaes
(
)
 
Linkoeping
(
)
17:00
Djurgaarden
(
)
 
Leksands
(
)
17:00
Faerjestad
(
)
 
Vaexjoe
(
)
17:00
HV 71
(
)
 
Froelunda HC
(
)
Postp.
Oerebro HK
(
)
 
Malmoe
(
)
17:00
Roegle
(
)
 
Oskarshamn
(
)
17:00
Skellefteaa
(
)
 
Luleaa
(
)
March 9
17:30
Duesseldorfer EG
(
)
 
Bremerhaven
(
)
19:30
Thomas Sabo Ice Tigers
(
)
 
Augsburger Panther
(
)
16:00
Lokomotiv Orsha
(
)
Limited coverage 
Mogilev
(
)
March 9
23:00
Acadie-Bathurst Titan
(
)
 
Saint John Sea Dogs
(
)
23:00
Halifax Mooseheads
(
)
 
Charlottetown Islanders
(
)
March 9
18:30
Esbjerg Energy
(
)
 
Odense Bulldogs
(
)
18:30
Herning Blue Fox
(
)
 
Frederikshavn White Hawks
(
)
18:30
Roedovre Mighty Bulls
(
)
 
Aalborg Pirates
(
)
18:30
SoenderjyskE
(
)
 
Rungsted Ishockey
(
)
March 9
16:30
HIFK
(
)
 
Tappara
(
)
16:30
Ilves
(
)
 
KooKoo
(
)
16:30
Jukurit
(
)
 
Lukko
(
)
16:30
Kaerpaet
(
)
 
Sport
(
)
16:30
KalPa
(
)
 
JYP
(
)
16:30
TPS
(
)
 
SaiPa
(
)
March 9
17:00
Amiens
(
)
Limited coverage 
Rouen
(
)
18:00
Briancon
(
)
Limited coverage 
Angers
(
)
18:00
Nice
(
)
Limited coverage 
Gap
(
)
19:00
Grenoble
(
)
Limited coverage 
Chamonix Mont-Blanc
(
)
19:30
Cergy Pontoise
(
)
Limited coverage 
Anglet
(
)
16:30
ASC Corona Brasov
(
)
 
Vasas SC
(
)
16:30
Csikszereda
(
)
 
Gyergyoi HK
(
)
17:00
Ferencvaros
(
)
 
MAC Ujbuda
(
)
17:30
DEAC
(
)
 
Ujpesti TE
(
)
March 9
19:30
HC Merano
(
)
Limited coverage 
Bressanone
(
)
FT
Altay Torpedo
2
(
1
1
0
)
 
Nomad Nur-Sultan
3
(
1
1
1
)
13:00
Kulager Petropavl
(
)
Limited coverage 
Gornyak Rudny
(
)
13:00
Saryarka Karaganda
(
)
Limited coverage 
Almaty
(
)
14:00
Beibarys Atyrau
(
)
Limited coverage 
Yertis Pavlodar
(
)
March 10
07:00
Altay Torpedo
(
)
Limited coverage 
Nomad Nur-Sultan
(
)
18:00
Boraas
(
)
Limited coverage 
Kalmar HC
(
)
18:00
Nybro
(
)
Limited coverage 
Karlskrona HK
(
)
March 9
18:45
Bern
(
)
 
Zug
(
)
18:45
Geneve-Servette
(
)
 
Ambri-Piotta
(
)
18:45
Lausanne
(
)
 
Biel
(
)
18:45
Rapperswil-Jona Lakers
(
)
 
ZSC Lions
(
)
USA - AHL
March 10
02:00
San Jose Barracuda
(
)
 
San Diego Gulls
(
)