top-banner
Norway - EliteserienJanuary 28
January 29
February 2
February 4
15:00
Sparta Sarpsborg
Ringerike
()()
15:00
Stjernen
Manglerud/Star
()()
15:00
Storhamar
Gruener
()()
15:00
Vaalerenga
Stavanger
()()
17:30
Frisk-Asker
Lillehammer
()()
February 5
16:00
Ringerike
Sparta Sarpsborg
()()
Norway - Eliteserien
#Team namePPlayedWWinsWOTWins After OvertimeLOTLosses After OvertimeLLossesFGoals ForAGoals AgainstGDGoals DifferencePtsPoints
1Championship play-offStavanger39281111160709085
2Championship play-offStorhamar39271112160887280
3Championship play-offSparta Sarpsborg37272110126745278
4Championship play-offVaalerenga39276212134864878
5Championship play-offStjernen392500141531084576
6Championship play-offFrisk-Asker39221317122122066
7Championship play-offLillehammer3915222494127-3344
8Championship play-offManglerud/Star3910022979164-8531
9Relegation play-offRingerike387123180155-7525
10Relegation play-offGruener385113370184-11416
Championship play-off
Relegation play-off
Publicidad
Publicidad
Publicidad
Max favourites reached