LiveScore.com : Hockey Livescore

Russia Hockey Scores (powered by LiveScore)

Russia - VHL: Play-off
April 20
FT
Metallurg Novokuznetsk
3
(
0
2
1
)
 
Ugra Khanty-Mansiysk
4
(
0
3
1
)
April 21
FT
Metallurg Novokuznetsk
7
(
1
4
2
)
 
Ugra Khanty-Mansiysk
2
(
1
1
0
)
April 24
OT
Ugra Khanty-Mansiysk
2
(
1
0
0
1
)
 
Metallurg Novokuznetsk
1
(
0
1
0
0
)
Russia - VHL
February 16
FT
Sokol Krasnoyarsk
6
(
2
3
1
)
 
Yermak Angarsk
3
(
2
0
1
)
February 17
OT
SKA-Neva
3
(
0
1
1
1
)
 
Zvezda Chekhov
2
(
1
1
0
0
)
FT
Molot-Prikamye Perm
3
(
1
2
0
)
 
Zauralye Kurgan
2
(
0
1
1
)
FT
Neftyanik Almetyevsk
2
(
2
0
0
)
 
Gornyak Uchaly
5
(
2
1
2
)
FT
Rubin Tyumen
5
(
0
1
4
)
 
Khimik Voskresensk
3
(
1
1
1
)
AP
Toros Neftekamsk
0
(
0
0
0
0
0
)
 
Chelmet Chelyabinsk
1
(
0
0
0
0
1
)
OT
Ugra Khanty-Mansiysk
2
(
0
0
2
0
)
 
Ryazan
3
(
0
1
1
1
)
FT
Izhstal Izhevsk
5
(
3
1
1
)
 
Yuzhny Ural Orsk
3
(
0
2
1
)
OT
VVS Samara
2
(
1
1
0
0
)
 
HC Rostov
3
(
0
2
0
1
)
OT
Bars Kazan
3
(
1
0
1
1
)
 
HC Tambov
2
(
2
0
0
0
)
FT
Dizel Penza
5
(
2
1
2
)
 
Buran Voronezh
1
(
0
0
1
)
FT
Dynamo St. Petersburg
5
(
2
1
2
)
 
Dynamo Tver
0
(
0
0
0
)
Russia - MHL: Play-off
April 20
FT
Loko
1
(
0
1
0
)
 
MHC Dynamo
4
(
1
1
2
)
April 23
FT
MHC Dynamo
7
(
3
2
2
)
 
Loko
5
(
0
3
2
)
Russia - MHL
March 2
FT
Sakhalinskie Akuly
4
(
2
2
0
)
 
Tayfun
2
(
0
2
0
)
FT
Stalnye Lisy
7
(
3
3
1
)
 
Sarmaty
3
(
0
0
3
)
OT
Amurskie Tigry
6
(
2
1
2
1
)
 
Krasnaya Armiya
5
(
0
3
2
0
)
FT
Belye Medvedi
5
(
1
1
3
)
 
Ladya Togliatti Juniors
1
(
0
0
1
)
FT
Loko
8
(
1
4
3
)
 
HC Riga
1
(
0
0
1
)
FT
Krylya Sovetov
3
(
0
1
2
)
 
Atlanty
2
(
1
0
1
)
March 3
OT
Amurskie Tigry
2
(
2
0
0
0
)
 
Krasnaya Armiya
3
(
2
0
0
1
)
FT
Kuznetskie Medvedi
0
(
0
0
0
)
 
Sputnik Almetyevsk
3
(
1
1
1
)
FT
Loko
3
(
1
2
0
)
 
HC Riga
0
(
0
0
0
)
OT
MHC Spartak
4
(
0
2
1
1
)
 
MHC Dynamo
3
(
2
0
1
0
)
FT
Omskie Yastreby
0
(
0
0
0
)
 
Chaika
2
(
0
0
2
)
FT
Sibirskie Snaipery
3
(
0
2
1
)
 
Irbis Kazan
4
(
1
1
2
)
FT
Reaktor
2
(
1
0
1
)
 
Mamonty Yugry
4
(
2
1
1
)
Canc.
Snezhnye Barsy
(
)
 
Irbis Kazan
(
)
FT
Krylya Sovetov
1
(
0
0
1
)
 
Atlanty
3
(
1
1
1
)
FT
Mikhaylov Academy
1
(
0
1
0
)
 
SKA-1946
4
(
0
1
3
)
FT
SKA-Varyagi
2
(
1
1
0
)
 
Dynamo St. Petersburg Juniors
5
(
1
3
1
)
March 4
OT
Omskie Yastreby
2
(
0
1
1
0
)
 
Chaika
3
(
1
0
1
1
)
OT
Sibirskie Snaipery
4
(
0
2
2
0
)
 
Irbis Kazan
5
(
1
1
2
1
)
FT
MHC Spartak
0
(
0
0
0
)
 
MHC Dynamo
7
(
3
2
2
)
FT
Reaktor
2
(
1
1
0
)
 
Mamonty Yugry
4
(
1
2
1
)
Canc.
Snezhnye Barsy
(
)
 
Irbis Kazan
(
)
FT
Mikhaylov Academy
0
(
0
0
0
)
 
SKA-1946
4
(
1
2
1
)
March 5
AP
Tayfun
4
(
0
1
3
0
0
)
 
Sakhalinskie Akuly
5
(
1
0
3
0
1
)
FT
Almaz
3
(
0
2
1
)
 
HC Riga
0
(
0
0
0
)
FT
Kapitan Stupino
1
(
1
0
0
)
 
Russkie Vityazi
4
(
1
2
1
)
March 6
FT
Tayfun
1
(
1
0
0
)
 
Sakhalinskie Akuly
6
(
0
1
5
)
FT
Dynamo St. Petersburg Juniors
4
(
0
2
2
)
 
SKA-Varyagi
1
(
0
1
0
)
AP
Kapitan Stupino
2
(
1
0
0
0
1
)
 
Russkie Vityazi
1
(
0
1
0
0
0
)
March 7
OT
Dynamo St. Petersburg Juniors
4
(
1
1
2
0
)
 
SKA-Varyagi
5
(
0
2
2
1
)
FT
Krylya Sovetov
3
(
2
0
1
)
 
Mikhaylov Academy
1
(
0
1
0
)
FT
MHC Dynamo
5
(
0
0
5
)
 
Atlanty
3
(
2
1
0
)
FT
Almaz
3
(
0
1
2
)
 
HC Riga
1
(
0
0
1
)
March 8
FT
Krylya Sovetov
3
(
1
1
1
)
 
Mikhaylov Academy
0
(
0
0
0
)
FT
MHC Dynamo
9
(
3
2
4
)
 
Atlanty
1
(
1
0
0
)
May 19, 2020
FT
Goryachiye Golovy
10
(
0
4
6
)
 
Gladiator
4
(
2
1
1
)
Russia - Comet Division
July 20, 2020
FT
Ledoviy Desant
4
(
1
2
1
)
 
Ershistie Tigry
2
(
0
2
0
)