livescore_full_logo

Welcome to LiveScore!

Our enhanced website is supported by your browser. Head over to livescore.com for an even better LiveScore experience.

Take me there
background-stadium
Russia - MHLOctober 11
October 12
October 13
October 14
October 15
October 16
October 17
October 18
10:00
Kuznetskie Medvedi
Molot-Prikamye Perm Juniors
()()
10:00
Lokomotiv Yaroslavl 2
Sarmaty
()()
11:30
Sibirskie Snaipery
Tolpar
()()
13:30
Reaktor
Belye Medvedi
()()
14:00
Chaika
Ladya Togliatti Juniors
()()
14:00
Sputnik Almetyevsk
Stalnye Lisy
()()
15:00
Loko
Kapitan Stupino
()()
15:30
Almaz
Russkie Vityazi
()()
16:00
Atlanty
HC Riga
()()
16:00
MHC Dynamo
Krylya Sovetov
()()
16:00
SKA-1946
Amurskie Tigry
()()
October 19
10:00
Almaz
Russkie Vityazi
()()
10:00
Kuznetskie Medvedi
Molot-Prikamye Perm Juniors
()()
11:30
Sibirskie Snaipery
Tolpar
()()
15:00
Loko
Kapitan Stupino
()()
16:00
Atlanty
HC Riga
()()
16:00
MHC Dynamo
Krylya Sovetov
()()
16:00
SKA-1946
Amurskie Tigry
()()
October 20
13:30
Irbis Kazan
Tyumensky Legion
()()
October 21
10:00
Krasnaya Armiya
SKA-Varyagi
()()
14:00
Irbis Kazan
Tyumensky Legion
()()
14:00
MHC Spartak
Mikhaylov Academy
()()
16:00
Atlanty
Dynamo St. Petersburg Juniors
()()
October 22
10:00
Almaz
Kapitan Stupino
()()
14:00
Krasnaya Armiya
SKA-Varyagi
()()
14:00
MHC Spartak
Mikhaylov Academy
()()
15:00
Loko
Russkie Vityazi
()()
16:00
Atlanty
Dynamo St. Petersburg Juniors
()()
16:00
Krylya Sovetov
HC Riga
()()
16:00
MHC Dynamo
Amurskie Tigry
()()
October 23
10:00
Krylya Sovetov
HC Riga
()()
10:00
Ladya Togliatti Juniors
Reaktor
()()
10:00
Loko
Russkie Vityazi
()()
10:00
MHC Dynamo
Amurskie Tigry
()()
11:00
Almaz
Kapitan Stupino
()()
12:00
Sarmaty
Sputnik Almetyevsk
()()
October 24
08:00
Stalnye Lisy
Kuznetskie Medvedi
()()
09:00
Belye Medvedi
Sibirskie Snaipery
()()
10:00
Ladya Togliatti Juniors
Reaktor
()()
12:00
Sarmaty
Sputnik Almetyevsk
()()
Russia - MHL - Eastern
#Team nameP
Played
W
Wins
WOT
Wins After Overtime
LOT
Losses After Overtime
L
Losses
F
Goals For
A
Goals Against
GD
Goals Difference
Pts
Points
1
Championship play-off
Stalnye Lisy151221366363025
2
Championship play-off
Omskie Yastreby181210674512325
3
Championship play-off
Ladya Togliatti Juniors151111456322423
4
Championship play-off
Avto Yekaterinburg161012646341223
5
Championship play-off
Lokomotiv Yaroslavl 215111044138322
6
Championship play-off
Tolpar141020442251721
7
Championship play-off
Sputnik Almetyevsk1580273526919
8
Championship play-off
Chaika1581074037318
9Reaktor1781194661-1517
10Mamonty Yugry1681085446816
11Molot-Prikamye Perm Juniors16522113244-1216
12Kuznetskie Medvedi1450393339-613
13Sarmaty1560193544-913
14Irbis Kazan16601103039-913
15Belye Medvedi1351182640-1411
16Sibirskie Snaipery14410102856-288
17Tyumensky Legion16100152763-363
Championship play-off
Russia - MHL - Western
#Team nameP
Played
W
Wins
WOT
Wins After Overtime
LOT
Losses After Overtime
L
Losses
F
Goals For
A
Goals Against
GD
Goals Difference
Pts
Points
1
Championship play-off
Krasnaya Armiya181311558421627
2
Championship play-off
Dynamo St. Petersburg Juniors181122768373126
3
Championship play-off
Loko161121575482725
4
Championship play-off
SKA-1946161010650341621
5
Championship play-off
MHC Dynamo141000449381120
6
Championship play-off
Almaz16100064842620
7
Championship play-off
Mikhaylov Academy18100085854420
8
Championship play-off
SKA-Varyagi1891195157-619
9Tayfun1891095262-1019
10Russkie Vityazi14812647291818
11MHC Spartak1691075042818
12HC Riga18610125363-1012
13Sakhalinskie Akuly18402144667-2110
14Amurskie Tigry1240082853-259
15Kapitan Stupino14401102556-319
16Atlanty14301113053-238
17Krylya Sovetov1030071021-116
Championship play-off
Publicidad
Publicidad
Publicidad