livescore_full_logo

Welcome to LiveScore!

Our enhanced website is supported by your browser. Head over to livescore.com for an even better LiveScore experience.

Take me there
background-stadium
Russia - MHLMarch 8
Russia - MHL - Eastern
#Team nameP
Played
W
Wins
WOT
Wins After Overtime
LOT
Losses After Overtime
L
Losses
F
Goals For
A
Goals Against
GD
Goals Difference
Pts
Points
1
Championship play-off
Chaika564041161941029284
2
Championship play-off
Irbis Kazan563854181751205582
3
Championship play-off
Belye Medvedi563821181921355779
4
Championship play-off
Mamonty Yugry563544211601253577
5
Championship play-off
Tolpar563514211931237076
6
Championship play-off
Stalnye Lisy563623201831295476
7
Championship play-off
Avto Yekaterinburg563411221681234575
8
Championship play-off
Sputnik Almetyevsk563621201651313474
9Omskie Yastreby563341231571243367
10Sibirskie Snaipery56255531159172-1360
11Ladya Togliatti Juniors56253231157186-2956
12Reaktor56144442140230-9033
13Sarmaty56140142112199-8731
14Tyumensky Legion5610244685206-12128
15Kuznetskie Medvedi567034980215-13521
Championship play-off
Russia - MHL - Western
#Team nameP
Played
W
Wins
WOT
Wins After Overtime
LOT
Losses After Overtime
L
Losses
F
Goals For
A
Goals Against
GD
Goals Difference
Pts
Points
1
Championship play-off
MHC Dynamo64512213254128126107
2
Championship play-off
Loko64513113255109146106
3
Championship play-off
SKA-19466444322024213410893
4
Championship play-off
MHC Spartak644361212041465889
5
Championship play-off
Krasnaya Armiya644155232001376388
6
Championship play-off
Almaz643922252071565183
7
Championship play-off
Dynamo St. Petersburg Juniors643605281801503082
8
Championship play-off
Atlanty643840262021871579
9Krylya Sovetov643632281611511076
10Russkie Vityazi643103311851661970
11SKA-Varyagi64256239160201-4154
12Tayfun64222342146213-6751
13HC Riga64201442126198-7246
14Sakhalinskie Akuly64191345134215-8142
15Kapitan Stupino64183346153217-6441
16Mikhaylov Academy64161348111226-11537
17Amurskie Tigry64123452141327-18630
Championship play-off
Publicidad
Publicidad
Publicidad