top-banner
...
Sweden - SHLFebruary 18
14:15
Faerjestad
Oskarshamn
()()
14:15
Leksands
Brynaes
()()
14:15
Linkoeping
Oerebro HK
()()
14:15
Malmoe
Skellefteaa
()()
14:15
Roegle
Froelunda HC
()()
14:15
Timraa
Vaexjoe
()()
Sweden - SHL
#Team namePPlayedWWinsWOTWins After OvertimeLOTLosses After OvertimeLLossesFGoals ForAGoals AgainstGDGoals DifferencePtsPoints
1Championship play-offSkellefteaa38261212131874476
2Championship play-offVaexjoe39254214115872876
3Championship play-offFaerjestad38233315111971467
4Championship play-offFroelunda HC39213318105105064
5Championship play-offOerebro HK382113171141011363
6Championship play-offTimraa3821311710495960
7Championship play-offOskarshamn38217017122123-157
8Championship play-offLeksands382030189996355
9Championship play-offRoegle38193219108115-754
10Championship play-offLinkoeping3816152298115-1753
11Luleaa381610228997-852
12Brynaes38151523106128-2248
13Relegation play-offHV 713812272695121-2640
14Relegation play-offMalmoe3811332785115-3036
Championship play-off
Relegation play-off
Publicidad
Publicidad
Publicidad
Max favourites reached