top-banner
...
Sweden - SHLDecember 20, 2022
January 21
Sweden - SHL
#Team namePPlayedWWinsWOTWins After OvertimeLOTLosses After OvertimeLLossesFGoals ForAGoals AgainstGDGoals DifferencePtsPoints
1Championship play-offSkellefteaa40271213138934580
2Championship play-offVaexjoe41265215121972478
3Championship play-offFaerjestad402433161161041270
4Championship play-offOerebro HK402214181201071367
5Championship play-offFroelunda HC41223319110110067
6Championship play-offTimraa40223118108981063
7Championship play-offLeksands4022301810799861
8Championship play-offLinkoeping40182522105118-1358
9Championship play-offOskarshamn40217019127131-457
10Championship play-offLuleaa401711239399-656
11Roegle40193221111123-1254
12Brynaes40161524111133-2250
13Relegation play-offHV 714013272798125-2743
14Relegation play-offMalmoe4012332892120-2839
Championship play-off
Relegation play-off
Publicidad
Publicidad
Publicidad
Max favourites reached