livescore_full_logo

Welcome to LiveScore!

Our enhanced website is supported by your browser. Head over to livescore.com for an even better LiveScore experience.

Take me there
background-stadium
October 16
October 17
October 19
October 20
October 21
October 22
October 18
October 19
October 16
October 17
October 18
October 20
July 10
October 17
October 17
October 20
October 17
July 18
July 19
October 18
October 18
Argentina - CupOctober 14
Argentina - Super CupMarch 5
May 9
May 9
May 10
Publicidad
Publicidad
Livescore Table
P
Played
GD
Goals Difference
Pts
Points
1
Championship play-off Championship play-off (additional spot(s) for Copa Libertadores)
Velez Sarsfield131031
2
Championship play-off Championship play-off (additional spot(s) for Copa Libertadores)
Colon131325
3
Championship play-off
Boca Juniors131022
4
Championship play-off
Estudiantes de la Plata13622
5
Championship play-off
River Plate131421
6
Championship play-off
Racing Club13221
7San Lorenzo de Almagro13021
8
Championship play-off
Independiente13620
9
Championship play-off
Talleres13320
10Banfield13220
11Argentinos Juniors13319
12Lanus13019
13Union13-219
14Atletico Tucuman13418
15Rosario Central13-218
16Central Cordoba de Santiago13-317
17Gimnasia LP13-515
18Godoy Cruz Antonio Tomba13-615
19Club Atletico Platense13-714
20CA Huracan13-313
21Patronato de Parana13-512
22Defensa y Justicia13-612
23Sarmiento13-912
24Arsenal Sarandi13-1212
25Aldosivi13-611
26Newell's Old Boys13-711
P
Played
GD
Goals Difference
Pts
Points
1
Copa Libertadores
River Plate162036
2
Copa Libertadores
Talleres161032
3
Copa Libertadores
Boca Juniors16727
4
Copa Libertadores qualification
Lanus16227
5
Copa Sudamericana
Estudiantes de la Plata16826
6
Copa Sudamericana
Colon16-326
7
Copa Sudamericana
Velez Sarsfield161025
8
Copa Sudamericana
Defensa y Justicia16724
9
Copa Sudamericana
Independiente16224
10
Copa Sudamericana
Godoy Cruz Antonio Tomba16523
11Racing Club16422
12CA Huracan16022
13Argentinos Juniors16121
14Gimnasia LP16-321
15Union16-421
16Rosario Central16020
17Club Atletico Platense16-119
18Sarmiento16-219
19Atletico Tucuman16-719
20San Lorenzo de Almagro16-617
21Newell's Old Boys16-716
22Aldosivi16-1216
23Banfield16-415
24Patronato de Parana16-615
25Arsenal Sarandi16-1413
26Central Cordoba de Santiago16-712
P
Played
GD
Goals Difference
Pts
Points
1
Next stage
Almirante Brown281155
2
Next stage
Quilmes281151
3
Next stage
San Martin de Tucuman281550
4
Next stage
Tigre281848
5Agropecuario28947
6Belgrano281146
7Gimnasia Mendoza29042
8Atlanta29-735
9Deportivo Riestra28-133
10Club Atletico Mitre29-433
11CA Alvarado28-433
12Deportivo Maipu28-1032
13Club Atletico Estudiantes28-431
14Temperley28-931
15Estudiantes de Rio Cuarto29-330
16Chacarita Juniors28-1527
17Nueva Chicago28-1820
P
Played
GD
Goals Difference
Pts
Points
1
Next stage
Barracas Central30448
2
Next stage
Atletico Guemes30445
3
Next stage
Ferro Carril Oeste291044
4
Next stage
Independiente Rivadavia30344
5Deportivo Moron30-144
6Brown de Adrogue30243
7CA Gimnasia de Jujuy30242
8Almagro30341
9CA Defensores de Belgrano30141
10Tristan Suarez30039
11All Boys30338
12San Telmo30-737
13San Martin San Juan30235
14Instituto Cordoba30-635
15Atletico Rafaela30-234
16Villa Dalmine29-334
17Guillermo Brown30-730
18Santamarina30-829
P
Played
GD
Goals Difference
Pts
Points
1
Next stage
Colegiales16931
2
Next stage
Los Andes161129
3
Next stage
Deportivo Merlo16729
4
Next stage
CA Defensores Unidos16528
5CSD Flandria16627
6Sacachispas FC16-127
7CA Talleres Remedios de Escalada16726
8Justo Jose de Urquiza16226
9Comunicaciones16-221
10CA San Miguel16-221
11Acassuso16-320
12Deportivo Armenio16-518
13Villa San Carlos16-217
14Argentino de Quilmes16-516
15CD UAI Urquiza16-716
16Canuelas16-814
17CA Fenix16-1211
P
Played
GD
Goals Difference
Pts
Points
1
Promotion
Colegiales131126
2CSD Flandria131625
3Sacachispas FC131222
4Acassuso13621
5Justo Jose de Urquiza14121
6Los Andes13720
7Canuelas13520
8Deportivo Armenio13-317
9CD UAI Urquiza14-416
10CA San Miguel13-616
11Comunicaciones13-615
12CA Defensores Unidos13-615
13CA Talleres Remedios de Escalada13-212
14Villa San Carlos13-812
15Argentino de Quilmes14-1012
16Deportivo Merlo13-510
17CA Fenix13-89
P
Played
GD
Goals Difference
Pts
Points
1
Promotion play-off
Deportivo Madryn271754
2
Promotion play-off
Club Cipolletti281547
3
Promotion play-off
Club Sportivo Penarol28746
4
Promotion play-off
Independiente Chivilcoy28945
5
Promotion play-off
Sol de Mayo27645
6
Promotion play-off
Juventud Unida Universitario28944
7
Promotion play-off
Olimpo28843
8
Promotion play-off
Desamparados28-740
9Ferro Carril Oeste General Pico28140
10Villa Mitre28539
11Sansinena BB28137
12Ciudad de Bolivar28135
13CASD Camioneros28-629
14Huracan Las Heras28-629
15Sportivo Estudiantes28-2815
16Circulo Deportivo28-3213
P
Played
GD
Goals Difference
Pts
Points
1
Promotion play-off
Racing de Cordoba272654
2
Promotion play-off
Gimnasia y Tiro261551
3
Promotion play-off
Central Norte261745
4
Promotion play-off
CA Chaco For Ever261041
5
Promotion play-off
Sportivo Las Parejas26538
6
Promotion play-off
Defensores de Pronunciamiento26238
7
Promotion play-off
Defensores de Belgrano de Villa Ramallo26-435
8
Promotion play-off
Juventud Unida Gualeguaychu26-734
9Union de Sunchales26-730
10Sarmiento de Resistencia26-530
11Boca Unidos26-229
12Gimnasia y Esgrima de Concepcion26-1826
13Sportivo Belgrano27-926
14CA Douglas Haig26-526
15Crucero del Norte26-1821
P
Played
GD
Goals Difference
Pts
Points
1
Promotion
Dock Sud181238
2Central Cordoba de Rosario18935
3Laferrere18930
4Argentino de Merlo18729
5Atlas18827
6Real Pilar18727
7CA Excursionistas18627
8Ituzaingo18127
9Club Lujan18425
10Sportivo Italiano18225
11El Porvenir18-521
12General Lamadrid18-920
13San Martin Burzaco18-519
14CA Ferrocarril Midland18-619
15Berazategui18-318
16Claypole18-617
17Victoriano Arenas18-717
18Deportivo Espanol18-816
19Leandro N. Alem18-1614
P
Played
GD
Goals Difference
Pts
Points
1
Promotion
Ituzaingo15930
2Berazategui14928
3Deportivo Espanol15726
4Laferrere14525
5Dock Sud14122
6Sportivo Italiano14521
7CA Excursionistas14021
8Real Pilar14719
9Central Cordoba de Rosario14019
10Argentino de Merlo15118
11General Lamadrid14-117
12Claypole14-117
13San Martin Burzaco14-517
14CA Ferrocarril Midland14014
15Victoriano Arenas14-314
16Club Lujan15-413
17Atlas14-713
18Leandro N. Alem14-1013
19El Porvenir14-136
P
Played
GD
Goals Difference
Pts
Points
1
Championship play-off
Puerto Nuevo111127
2Defensores de Cambaceres111525
3CS Deportivo Liniers111020
4Deportivo Muniz11-118
5Sportivo Barracas11216
6Centro Espanol11114
7Central Ballester11-414
8Argentino de Rosario11-311
9CA Lugano11-310
10Juventud Unida San Miguel11-710
11Deportivo Paraguayo11-68
12Yupanqui11-156
P
Played
GD
Goals Difference
Pts
Points
1
Championship play-off
CS Deportivo Liniers71016
2Defensores de Cambaceres7415
3Sportivo Barracas71314
4Yupanqui7013
5Juventud Unida San Miguel7010
6Centro Espanol7-110
7CA Lugano7-48
8Argentino de Rosario627
9Puerto Nuevo7-37
10Central Ballester7-36
11Deportivo Muniz6-92
11Deportivo Paraguayo7-92
P
Played
GD
Goals Difference
Pts
Points
1
Play-off
Colon131325
2
Play-off
Estudiantes de la Plata13622
3
Play-off
River Plate131421
4
Play-off
Racing Club13221
5San Lorenzo de Almagro13021
6Banfield13220
7Argentinos Juniors13319
8Rosario Central13-218
9Central Cordoba de Santiago13-317
10Godoy Cruz Antonio Tomba13-615
11Club Atletico Platense13-714
12Arsenal Sarandi13-1212
13Aldosivi13-611
P
Played
GD
Goals Difference
Pts
Points
1
Championship play-off Championship play-off (additional spot(s) for Copa Libertadores)
Velez Sarsfield131031
2
Championship play-off Championship play-off (additional spot(s) for Copa Libertadores)
Colon131325
3
Championship play-off
Boca Juniors131022
4
Championship play-off
Estudiantes de la Plata13622
5
Championship play-off
River Plate131421
6
Championship play-off
Racing Club13221
7San Lorenzo de Almagro13021
8
Championship play-off
Independiente13620
9
Championship play-off
Talleres13320
10Banfield13220
11Argentinos Juniors13319
12Lanus13019
13Union13-219
14Atletico Tucuman13418
15Rosario Central13-218
16Central Cordoba de Santiago13-317
17Gimnasia LP13-515
18Godoy Cruz Antonio Tomba13-615
19Club Atletico Platense13-714
20CA Huracan13-313
21Patronato de Parana13-512
22Defensa y Justicia13-612
23Sarmiento13-912
24Arsenal Sarandi13-1212
25Aldosivi13-611
26Newell's Old Boys13-711
P
Played
GD
Goals Difference
Pts
Points
1
Copa Libertadores
River Plate162036
2
Copa Libertadores
Talleres161032
3
Copa Libertadores
Boca Juniors16727
4
Copa Libertadores qualification
Lanus16227
5
Copa Sudamericana
Estudiantes de la Plata16826
6
Copa Sudamericana
Colon16-326
7
Copa Sudamericana
Velez Sarsfield161025
8
Copa Sudamericana
Defensa y Justicia16724
9
Copa Sudamericana
Independiente16224
10
Copa Sudamericana
Godoy Cruz Antonio Tomba16523
11Racing Club16422
12CA Huracan16022
13Argentinos Juniors16121
14Gimnasia LP16-321
15Union16-421
16Rosario Central16020
17Club Atletico Platense16-119
18Sarmiento16-219
19Atletico Tucuman16-719
20San Lorenzo de Almagro16-617
21Newell's Old Boys16-716
22Aldosivi16-1216
23Banfield16-415
24Patronato de Parana16-615
25Arsenal Sarandi16-1413
26Central Cordoba de Santiago16-712
Publicidad